Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. feb. 2020 - 23. feb. 2020 | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier Wetzlar | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | N | HERTWECK Andri | 2007 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | MIKES Julian | 2007 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | DENG Levi | 2008 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | MARTIN Jasper | 2007 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
23. feb. 2019 - 24. feb. 2019 | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier Wetzlar | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | N | STÖCKER Paul | 2006 | M | GER | BFC Rösrath (GER) | ||
2 | N | MÜLLER-GEBEL Arik | 2006 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | ||
3 | N | GLASER Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
3 | N | NOUR-ELDIN Ahmed | 2006 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
17. feb. 2018 - 18. feb. 2018 | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | WIESEMANN Thorben | 2005 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
2 | FRIES Maximilian | 2005 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
3 | RYAPOV Kaloyan | 2005 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | 2005 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
28. jan. 2017 - 29. jan. 2017 | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | DERGAY David | 2004 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
3 | KLEESIEK Moritz | 2004 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | NÄHRING Till | 2004 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
18. okt. 2014 - 19. okt. 2014 | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | MÖHLER Lennart | 2002 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
2 | LAUX Konrad | 2002 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
3 | GÄNZ Paul | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | |||
3 | VICTOR Oscar | 2002 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
30. nov. 2013 - 1. dec. 2013 | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | BOPP Dietrich | 2001 | M | GER | PST Trier (GER) | |||
2 | TROFF Benedikt | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Lucas | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | ZENS Philipp | 2001 | M | LUX | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | |||
1. dec. 2012 - 2. dec. 2012 | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | EßER Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | KLEINER Lukas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Marcel | 2000 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
4 | BLUNT Keenan | 2000 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
3. dec. 2011 - 4. dec. 2011 | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | HANS Lia | 1999 | F | GER | TG Rohrbach (GER) | |||
2 | SCHRECK Cedric | 1999 | M | GER | TG Rohrbach (GER) | |||
3 | PYSCHIK Paul-Philipp | 1999 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | RICHTER Johann | 1999 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
4. dec. 2010 - 5. dec. 2010 | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | MESZAROS Maximilian | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | PETERSEN Cornelius | 1998 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | GOLD Cedric | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
28. nov. 2009 - 29. nov. 2009 | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | GOMBERT Daniel | 1997 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
2 | RETLER Lukas | 1997 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
3 | JOHNSRUD Alexander | 1997 | M | GER | ||||
4 | NICKEL Robert | 1997 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) |