Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. jul. 2024 - 7. jul. 2024 | Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | PETROVICI Antonia | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | MOLL Marie | 2011 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | SHMELKOVA Sofiia | 2012 | F | RUS | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | VERHOEVEN Valentina | 2011 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
4. maj 2024 - 5. maj 2024 | 19. Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | PETROVICI Antonia | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | MOLL Marie | 2011 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHWIETZ Sharasan | 2009 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
3 | N | STERNBERG Lya | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
22. apr. 2023 - 23. apr. 2023 | 18. Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | PETROVICI Antonia | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | STERNBERG Ina | 2008 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | GLASER Pauline | 2008 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
3 | N | STERNBERG Lya | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
26. mar. 2022 - 27. mar. 2022 | 17. Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | STERNBERG Ina | 2008 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | KUNISCH Matilda | 2007 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRICKE Fiona | 2007 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | SHA Chuyi | 2007 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
27. okt. 2019 - 27. okt. 2019 | 16. Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | AYTEKIN Cagla | 2007 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | KUNISCH Matilda | 2007 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | BOXHEIMER Sonja | 2005 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | HENRICH Lillian Charlize | 2006 | F | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
5. maj 2019 - 5. maj 2019 | 15. Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | KRAMER Luisa | 2005 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | STEINER Greta | 2005 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | LICHTL Darlene | 2005 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | RÖHRIG Felicitas | 2005 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
10. feb. 2018 - 10. feb. 2018 | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera | 2004 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | NOUR-ELDIN Nareman | 2004 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | METZNER Romy | 2004 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | SEIBEL Carolin | 2004 | F | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
29. apr. 2017 - 29. apr. 2017 | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | MEISSNER Katrin | 2003 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | EL AYARI Julia | 2003 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | BOCK Lola Marie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | SÜVERN Elisa | 2003 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
6. mar. 2016 - 6. mar. 2016 | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | DERGAY Anna-Maria | 2002 | F | GER | ||||
3 | EBEID Lara | 2002 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | PAULSFELD Alexia | 2002 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
8. mar. 2015 - 8. mar. 2015 | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | SCHMAGOLD Lucca | 2001 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | LOH Pauline | 2001 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | SAWAL Bernadette | 2001 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | SEIBEL Marta | 2001 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
9. mar. 2014 - 9. mar. 2014 | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | SPÄTH Charlotte | 2000 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2 | FILBERT Rosa | 2000 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | ZAHN Alicia | 2000 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | ZAHNER Greta | 2000 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2. mar. 2013 - 2. mar. 2013 | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | JONAS Eva | 1999 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili | 1999 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | HEIN Marie-Louise | 1999 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | POBUDA Theresa | 1999 | F | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
22. apr. 2012 - 22. apr. 2012 | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | HÄHNEL Rike | 1998 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | FARHANG RASO Soraya | 1998 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | ARMBRUSTER Larissa | 1998 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | DIEHL Eileen | 1998 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
19. feb. 2011 - 20. feb. 2011 | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | ZAHNER Philine | 1997 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | OLEWSKI Laura | 1997 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | LATZBERG Jana | 1997 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | MIßBACH Clara | 1997 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
24. apr. 2010 - 25. apr. 2010 | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | JONAS Anna | 1996 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | LENTZ Julia Charlotte | 1996 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ENGELHARDT Hannah | 1996 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
3 | JUNG Katharina-Sophia | 1996 | F | GER |