Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 2 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
15 | 5 | 1 |
1. feb. 2020 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
2017
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 12.04.2024 / 20.04.2024 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
62 | 01.04.2023 / 12.04.2023 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 22.02.2024 / 25.02.2024 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 21.02.2023 / 24.02.2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 22.02.2024 / 25.02.2024 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 21.02.2023 / 24.02.2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 04.01.2024 / 07.01.2024 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
130 | 16.12.2023 / 17.12.2023 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
154 | 02.12.2023 / 03.12.2023 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
63 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Istanbul | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
81 | 06.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
30 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 12.11.2022 / 13.11.2022 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 28.10.2022 / 29.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 13.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
38 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 12.11.2022 / 13.11.2022 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
37 | 28.10.2022 / 29.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
32 | 14.01.2022 / 16.01.2022 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
39 | 04.12.2021 / 05.12.2021 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
2 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 06.05.2023 / 07.05.2023 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
7 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
6 | 14.05.2022 / 15.05.2022 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
5 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
33 | 06.05.2023 / 07.05.2023 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 20.01.2024 / 21.01.2024 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 07.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 07.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
5 | 21.01.2023 / 22.01.2023 | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 05.11.2022 / 06.11.2022 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 22.10.2022 / 23.10.2022 | Bad Segeberg | Nord Ostsee Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 07.05.2022 / 08.05.2022 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 02.04.2022 / 03.04.2022 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 05.02.2022 / 06.02.2022 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
6 | 23.10.2021 / 24.10.2021 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 01.02.2020 / 02.02.2020 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 21.10.2023 / 22.10.2023 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
15 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
32 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
36 | 09.10.2021 / 10.10.2021 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 25.09.2021 / 26.09.2021 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Alsfeld | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Alsfeld | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 03.02.2024 / 04.02.2024 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 03.02.2024 / 04.02.2024 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 24.09.2022 / 25.09.2022 | Wetzlar | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 24.09.2022 / 25.09.2022 | Wetzlar | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 24.09.2022 / 25.09.2022 | Wetzlar | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 24.09.2022 / 25.09.2022 | Wetzlar | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 05.03.2022 / 06.03.2022 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 05.03.2022 / 06.03.2022 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 05.03.2022 / 06.03.2022 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
1 | 05.03.2022 / 06.03.2022 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 11.09.2021 / 12.09.2021 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 11.09.2021 / 12.09.2021 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 29.02.2020 / 01.03.2020 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Team | |
1 | 29.02.2020 / 01.03.2020 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 29.02.2020 / 01.03.2020 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
1 | 29.02.2020 / 01.03.2020 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23.03.2019 / 24.03.2019 | Frankfurt | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 24.02.2018 / 25.02.2018 | Bensheim | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 25.03.2017 / 26.03.2017 | Königstein | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Bonn | Bonn Epee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 10.09.2022 / 11.09.2022 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 10.09.2022 / 11.09.2022 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 27.11.2021 / 28.11.2021 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 27.11.2021 / 28.11.2021 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 27.10.2019 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 27.10.2019 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 30.03.2019 / 31.03.2019 | Schefflenz (Unterschefflenz) | Qualification Tournament Baden-Württemberg | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 10.03.2018 / 11.03.2018 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 10.02.2018 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 18.03.2017 / 19.03.2017 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27.12.2023 | Heidelberg | Regional Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 04.09.2021 | Weiskirchen | ProWin Open Air Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Marburg | international Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 12.10.2019 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 02.03.2019 / 03.03.2019 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 23.02.2019 / 24.02.2019 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Marburg | international Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 17.02.2018 / 18.02.2018 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 25.11.2017 / 26.11.2017 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 82 | 86 | 48 |
Losses Round | 21 | 23 | 7 |
Wins Elimination direct | 55 | 47 | 38 |
Losses Elimination direct | 13 | 17 | 5 |
Total hits | 1418 | 1354 | 878 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.91 (4.98 / 4.86) | 4.94 (4.98 / 4.89) | 4.98 (5 / 4.96) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.95 (2.86 / 3.14) | 3 (3.27 / 2.5) | 3 (2.67 / 3.25) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.64 (14.41 / 14.86) | 14.6 (14.06 / 14.87) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11.38 (9.6 / 12.5) | 10.24 (9.89 / 10.63) | 9.6 (8 / 10) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
249 | 1.5000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
328 | 1.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
173 | 7.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 5.0000 | 2023 | African Confederation Ranking | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
4 | 246.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
33 | 89.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
132 | 17.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 25.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 3.9000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
10 | 25.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
13 | 2.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 213.6000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 200.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
7 | 47.2000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
3 | 73.2000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
6 | 20.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 104.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
9 | 41.2000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
7 | 26.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
83 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
7 | 26.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 300.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 217.0700 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 141.0000 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
6 | 22.0000 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 107.8900 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 118.0000 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
5 | 24.0000 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
1 | 89.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 186.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
5 | 38.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 0.8800 | 2020 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2023/2024 | Landeskader | Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | Landesleistungsstützpunkt Rhein-Main | |
2022/2023 | Landeskader | Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | ||
2022/2023 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2021/2022 | Landeskader | Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Frankfurt |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | Club | 25. jan. 2017 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.