Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25. 11. 2023 - 26. 11. 2023 | Aramis Cup | Helsingborg | ||||||||
1 | N | SU Motong | 2009 | F | USA | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
2 | N | EKLÖF Siri | 2007 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | JECHIL Maria | 2008 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MCCOY Amy | 2007 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
4. 12. 2021 - 5. 12. 2021 | Aramis Cup med del av Sydsvenska Cupen | Helsingborg | ||||||||
1 | N | CASTELLI Lucia | 2007 | F | ITA | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa | 2007 | F | DEN | Rudersdal FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | JECHIL Maria | 2008 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SU Motong | 2009 | F | USA | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
23. 11. 2019 - 24. 11. 2019 | Aramis Cup | Helsingborg | ||||||||
1 | N | POPPEL Ankita | 2003 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | MOBERG Therese | 2003 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ATHLIN Felicia | 2003 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KIS Lili | 2005 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3. 11. 2018 - 4. 11. 2018 | Aramis Cup | Höganäs | ||||||||
1 | N | MATIC Anja | 2002 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
2 | N | MOBERG Therese | 2003 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | GYLLENSPETZ MUNRO Sigrid | 2003 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | POPPEL Ankita | 2003 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
11. 11. 2017 - 12. 11. 2017 | Aramis Cup | Höganäs | ||||||||
1 | HANSEN Andrea | 2002 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | POPPEL Ankita | 2003 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | BROBERG Carolina | 2001 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | MATIC Anja | 2002 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
12. 11. 2016 - 13. 11. 2016 | Aramis Cup | Höganäs | ||||||||
1 | SCHREIBER Miriam | 2002 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | MATIC Anja | 2002 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | HANSEN Andrea | 2002 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | JÖNSSON Line | 2000 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
14. 11. 2015 - 15. 11. 2015 | Aramis Cup | Höganäs | ||||||||
1 | SCHREIBER Miriam | 2002 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | ENGELKE Isabelle | 1999 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | HOLBERG Maja | 1999 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
3 | JÄDERLING Miranda | 2000 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
28. 2. 2015 - 1. 3. 2015 | Aramis Cup | Höganäs | ||||||||
1 | JÖNSSON Line | 2000 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
2 | BAKHUREVICH Madelina | 1998 | F | SWE | AFiL Lund (SWE) | |||
8. 2. 2014 - 9. 2. 2014 | Aramis Cup | Höganäs | ||||||||
1 | HOLBERG Maja | 1999 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
2 | MUSTAFAEVA Dillshodahon | 1998 | F | SWE | MFFG Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | BAKHUREVICH Madelina | 1998 | F | SWE | AFiL Lund (SWE) | |||
3 | JÖNSSON Line | 2000 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
12. 1. 2013 - 13. 1. 2013 | Coupe de Helsingborg | Helsingborg | ||||||||
1 | N | SPANGER-RIES Martine | 1997 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | MUSTAFAEVA Dillshodahon | 1998 | F | SWE | MFFG Malmö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | HINSELL Elin | 1998 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | NIELSEN Alba Thilo | 2000 | F | DEN | FK Mahaut (DEN) | ||
28. 1. 2012 - 29. 1. 2012 | Coupe de Helsingborg | Helsingborg | ||||||||
1 | RUNDQUIST Harriet | 1998 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | HÖGSTRÖM Hanna | 1996 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | HÖIJER Hillevi | 1997 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MUSTAFAEVA Dillshodahon | 1998 | F | SWE | MFFG Malmö (SWE) | |||
29. 1. 2011 - 30. 1. 2011 | Coupe de Helsingborg | Helsingborg | ||||||||
1 | DORDEVIC Larisa | 1994 | F | SWE | HGIF Halmstad (SWE) | |||
2 | SCHREIBER Ester | 1997 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | FALKENSTRÖM Alida | 1994 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | LÖFMARK Linn | 1996 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
7. 2. 2009 - 8. 2. 2009 | Coupe de Helsingborg | Helsingborg | ||||||||
1 | N | MITROVIC Lana | 1994 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | DORDEVIC Larisa | 1994 | F | SWE | HGIF Halmstad (SWE) | ||
3 | N | JANNESSON Olivia | 1993 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | NILSSON Carolina | 1993 | F | SWE | |||
9. 2. 2008 - 10. 2. 2008 | Coupe de Helsingborg | Helsingborg | ||||||||
1 | N | DORDEVIC Larisa | 1994 | F | SWE | HGIF Halmstad (SWE) | ||
2 | N | MITROVIC Lana | 1994 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | SIGNÄS Magdalena | 1991 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | SVENSSON Matilda | 1991 | F | SWE | |||
3. 2. 2007 - 4. 2. 2007 | Coupe de Helsingborg | Helsingborg | ||||||||
1 | N | VON PLATEN Julia | 1990 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | ||
2 | N | HULTGREN Linnea | 1991 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | SIGNÄS Magdalena | 1991 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | SVENSSON Matilda | 1991 | F | SWE | |||
11. 2. 2006 - 12. 2. 2006 | Coupe de Helsingborg | Helsingborg | ||||||||
1 | N | MEYER-STRUNGE Sofie | 1991 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle | 1989 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ANDERSSON Rebecka | 1990 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | HULTGREN Linnea | 1991 | F | SWE | |||
19. 2. 2005 - 20. 2. 2005 | Coupe de Helsingborg | Helsingborg | ||||||||
1 | N | GARS Sanne | 1989 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | MAGNUSSON Camilla | 1988 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle | 1989 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KLAR Carin | 1988 | F | SWE |