National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 3 | 3 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 24.06.19 / 28.06.19 | Bamako | African Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Göteborg | Swedish seniors + veterans championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Jönköping | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Kungsbacka | Swedish seniors + veterans championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Örebro | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
30 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Örebro | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 18.04.09 / 19.04.09 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för seniorer | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 18.04.09 / 19.04.09 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för seniorer | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
36 | 13.12.08 / 14.12.08 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 13.12.08 / 14.12.08 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
6 | 17.05.08 / 18.05.08 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 10.05.08 / 11.05.08 | Kungsbacka | Svenska mästerskapen för seniorer | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 24.11.07 / 25.11.07 | Helsingborg | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 19.05.07 / 20.05.07 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 19.05.07 / 20.05.07 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 20.05.06 / 21.05.06 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
13 | 20.05.06 / 21.05.06 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
12 | 14.05.05 / 15.05.05 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Foil Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 30.04.11 / 01.05.11 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Göteborg | Adaträffen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
27 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
25 | 04.09.10 / 05.09.10 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 24.04.10 / 25.04.10 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
28 | 16.01.10 / 17.01.10 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Göteborg | Adaträffen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
77 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
27 | 25.04.09 / 26.04.09 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
41 | 17.01.09 / 18.01.09 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
33 | 04.10.08 / 05.10.08 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 27.09.08 | Göteborg | Gårdacupen | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 27.09.08 | Göteborg | Gårdacupen | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 13.09.08 / 14.09.08 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 03.05.08 / 04.05.08 | Stockholm | Coupe de Stockholm - Nordic Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 29.03.08 / 30.03.08 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 29.03.08 / 30.03.08 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 09.02.08 / 10.02.08 | Helsingborg | Coupe de Helsingborg | Foil Open U20 Individuální | |
3 | 09.02.08 / 10.02.08 | Helsingborg | Coupe de Helsingborg | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
37 | 19.01.08 / 20.01.08 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 19.01.08 / 20.01.08 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 27.10.07 / 28.10.07 | Kalmar | Kanikowski Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 27.10.07 / 28.10.07 | Kalmar | Kanikowski Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 22.09.07 / 23.09.07 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 08.09.07 / 09.09.07 | Karlskrona | Musketörträffen | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 28.04.07 / 29.04.07 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 28.04.07 / 29.04.07 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 03.02.07 / 04.02.07 | Helsingborg | Coupe de Helsingborg | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 20.01.07 / 21.01.07 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 28.10.06 / 29.10.06 | Kalmar | Kanikowski Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 28.10.06 / 29.10.06 | Kalmar | Kanikowski Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 01.04.06 / 02.04.06 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
10 | 01.04.06 / 02.04.06 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 21.01.06 / 22.01.06 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 10.12.05 / 11.12.05 | Malmö | Jönssons Pokal | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
13 | 12.11.05 / 13.11.05 | Halmstad | Laxträffen | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
4 | 29.10.05 / 30.10.05 | Kalmar | Kanikowski Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
13 | 15.10.05 / 16.10.05 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Foil Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Ljungby | Sydsvenska Mästerskapen ind. | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Ljungby | Sydsvenska Mästerskapen ind. | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 20.09.08 / 21.09.08 | Karlskrona | Sydsvenska Mästerskapen ind. | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 20.09.08 / 21.09.08 | Karlskrona | Sydsvenska Mästerskapen ind. | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 20.09.08 / 21.09.08 | Karlskrona | Sydsvenska Mästerskapen ind. | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 20.09.08 / 21.09.08 | Karlskrona | Sydsvenska Mästerskapen ind. | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 01.03.08 / 02.03.08 | Kristianstad | Sydsvenska Mästerskapen lag | Epee Open U20 Tým | |
5 | 13.10.07 / 14.10.07 | Malmö | Sydsvenska Mästerskapen ind. | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 13.10.07 / 14.10.07 | Malmö | Sydsvenska Mästerskapen ind. | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 13.10.07 / 14.10.07 | Malmö | Sydsvenska Mästerskapen ind. | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 30.09.06 / 01.10.06 | Kalmar | Sydsvenska Mästerskapen ind. | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 30.09.06 / 01.10.06 | Kalmar | Sydsvenska Mästerskapen ind. | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 30.09.06 / 01.10.06 | Kalmar | Sydsvenska Mästerskapen ind. | Foil Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 29.08.09 / 30.08.09 | Ratzeburg | Fechtturnier Alte Salzstraße | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 18.09.10 / 19.09.10 | Karlskrona | Musketörträffen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 12.09.09 / 13.09.09 | Karlskrona | Musketörträffen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 07.09.08 / 08.09.08 | Karlskrona | Musketörträffen | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 08.09.07 / 09.09.07 | Karlskrona | Musketörträffen | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 08.09.07 / 09.09.07 | Karlskrona | Musketörträffen | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 10.03.07 / 11.03.07 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 11.11.06 / 12.11.06 | Halmstad | Laxträffen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 11.11.06 / 12.11.06 | Halmstad | Laxträffen | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 09.09.06 / 10.09.06 | Karlskrona | Musketörträffen | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 11.03.06 / 12.03.06 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Foil Women's U15 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | Club | 30. 6. 2019 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.