Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25. 6. 2022 - 26. 6. 2022 | Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup | Pliezhausen | ||||||||
1 | N | WANNENMACHER Anja | 1981 | F | GER | TV Oberndorf (GER) | ||
2 | N | EDIGER Naomi | 2006 | F | GER | SportVg Feuerbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | YESINA Olga | 1994 | F | UKR | SV Esslingen (GER) | ||
4 | N | WALTER Dagmar | 1956 | F | GER | TV Oberndorf (GER) | ||
12. 1. 2019 - 13. 1. 2019 | Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup | Pliezhausen | ||||||||
1 | N | BENZ Kristin | 1988 | F | GER | SportVg Feuerbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | FREY Simone | 1980 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | HARGINA Silke | 1981 | F | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | IHLE Judith | 1983 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | ||
10. 3. 2018 - 11. 3. 2018 | Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup | Pliezhausen | ||||||||
1 | HARGINA Silke | 1981 | F | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | |||
2 | BENZ Kristin | 1988 | F | GER | SportVg Feuerbach (GER) | |||
3 | BÜHNER Theresa | 1999 | F | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | KNUPFER Saskia | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Pliezhausen (GER) | |||
11. 3. 2017 - 12. 3. 2017 | Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup | Pliezhausen | ||||||||
1 | HARGINA Silke | 1981 | F | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | |||
2 | ZIEGLER Mareike | 1994 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | BÜHNER Theresa | 1999 | F | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | KNUPFER Saskia | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Pliezhausen (GER) | |||
24. 10. 2015 - 25. 10. 2015 | Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup | Pliezhausen | ||||||||
1 | FREY Simone | 1980 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | MENZEL Marion | 1994 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | ERDMENGER Maria | 1998 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | LIPPERT Melanie | 1998 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
25. 10. 2014 - 26. 10. 2014 | Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup | Pliezhausen | ||||||||
1 | LANG Lisa-Sophie | 1988 | F | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2 | ERDMENGER Maria | 1998 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | KNUPFER Saskia | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Pliezhausen (GER) | |||
3 | LIPPERT Melanie | 1998 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
21. 6. 2014 - 22. 6. 2014 | Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup | Pliezhausen | ||||||||
1 | SOMMER Katrin | 1996 | F | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | |||
2 | LIPPERT Melanie | 1998 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | ERDMENGER Maria | 1998 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | FREY Simone | 1980 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
13. 4. 2013 - 14. 4. 2013 | Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup | Pliezhausen | ||||||||
1 | N | LANG Lisa-Sophie | 1988 | F | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | FREY Simone | 1980 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | DIETERLE Berit | 1984 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | HARGINA Silke | 1981 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
18. 2. 2012 - 19. 2. 2012 | Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup | Pliezhausen | ||||||||
1 | LANG Lisa-Sophie | 1988 | F | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2 | TRAUB Hannah | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | RILLING Janine | 1985 | F | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | SOMMER Katrin | 1996 | F | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | |||
12. 2. 2011 - 13. 2. 2011 | Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup | Pliezhausen | ||||||||
1 | BRIESE-BAETKE Simone | 1966 | F | GER | Maccabi Rostock (GER) | |||
2 | AURACHER Melanie | 1974 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | FREY Simone | 1980 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | SOMMER Katrin | 1996 | F | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | |||
30. 1. 2010 - 31. 1. 2010 | Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup | Pliezhausen | ||||||||
1 | N | DIETERLE Berit | 1984 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | LANG Lisa-Sophie | 1988 | F | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | AURACHER Melanie | 1974 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
4 | N | SCHWANDNER Sabrina | 1979 | F | GER |