Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
5 | 6 | 8 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 04.02.18 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
73 | 17.10.15 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
72 | 20.09.15 | Budapest | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
116 | 18.10.14 / 19.10.14 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
27 | 15.02.14 | Maalot | Coupe de la Paix | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 13.01.18 | Mannheim | Cup of Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Colmar | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
72 | 08.10.16 | Heidelberg | U23 European Circuit Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
65 | 19.12.15 / 20.12.15 | Heidelberg | U23 European Circuit Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
78 | 31.10.15 / 01.11.15 | Colmar | U23 European Circuit U23C Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
69 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Heidelberg | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
110 | 01.11.14 / 02.11.14 | Colmar | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
67 | 07.12.13 / 08.12.13 | Heidelberg | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 09.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
67 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
100 | 08.12.12 / 09.12.12 | Heidelberg | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
86 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
75 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 06.10.12 / 07.10.12 | Montreux | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
88 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Mannheim | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
83 | 12.11.11 / 13.11.11 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
127 | 16.10.10 / 17.10.10 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
197 | 21.11.09 / 22.11.09 | Heidenheim | Mc Donald´s-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
40 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
35 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
30 | 07.05.16 / 08.05.16 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 28.11.15 / 29.11.15 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
38 | 16.05.15 / 17.05.15 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
30 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 30.11.13 / 01.12.13 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 30.11.13 / 01.12.13 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
40 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Meiningen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Meiningen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
9 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
63 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 12.05.12 / 13.05.12 | Frankfurt | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
20 | 12.05.12 / 13.05.12 | Frankfurt | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
47 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
52 | 28.05.11 / 29.05.11 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 28.05.11 / 29.05.11 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
45 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Bochum | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 12.06.10 / 13.06.10 | Samtens/Rügen | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
10 | 12.06.10 / 13.06.10 | Samtens/Rügen | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
8 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
65 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 21.06.09 / 22.06.09 | Schkeuditz | German GLOBANA Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
19 | 23.05.09 / 24.05.09 | Bad Segeberg | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 23.05.09 / 24.05.09 | Bad Segeberg | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
51 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
45 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
62 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Mannheim | Cup of Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
78 | 09.01.16 / 10.01.16 | Mannheim | Cup of Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
39 | 03.10.15 / 04.10.15 | Offenbach | International Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
51 | 10.01.15 / 11.01.15 | Mannheim | Cup of Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 29.11.14 | Osnabrück | International Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 04.10.14 / 05.10.14 | Offenbach | International Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
39 | 03.05.14 | Osnabrück | DFB Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
86 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Ludwigshafen | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
41 | 19.10.13 | Offenbach | U20 Qualification Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
89 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
40 | 12.01.13 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
42 | 20.10.12 / 21.10.12 | Solingen | Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
53 | 19.05.12 | Offenbach | U20 Qualification Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
25 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
82 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
58 | 04.06.11 / 05.06.11 | Offenbach | U20 Qualification Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
41 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
60 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Solingen | Nationales Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Ingolstadt | Bayerische Degen Meisterschaften | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Nürnberg | Bayerische Degen Meisterschaften | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 24.02.18 / 25.02.18 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden Nord – Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 25.03.17 | Backnang | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 25.03.17 | Backnang | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 17.04.16 | Heidenheim, Germany | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
5 | 17.04.16 | Heidenheim, Germany | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 24.10.15 / 25.10.15 | Pliezhausen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 24.10.15 / 25.10.15 | Pliezhausen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
12 | 07.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 07.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
13 | 20.12.14 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |||
10 | 23.03.14 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |||
3 | 02.11.13 / 03.11.13 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 20.04.13 | Feuerbach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
10 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 08.10.11 / 09.10.11 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 08.10.11 / 09.10.11 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 02.10.11 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 01.10.11 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 01.10.11 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
12 | 08.01.11 | Illingen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 24.10.10 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 24.10.10 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 23.10.10 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
6 | 23.10.10 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Wangen i.A. | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 27.02.10 / 28.02.10 | Albstadt-Ebingen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 10.10.09 / 11.10.09 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 04.10.09 / 05.10.09 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 21.03.09 / 22.03.09 | Bad Mergentheim | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 21.03.09 / 22.03.09 | Bad Mergentheim | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
3 | 28.02.09 / 01.03.09 | Backnang | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 21.06.08 / 22.06.08 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
4 | 23.06.07 / 24.06.07 | Calw | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 23.06.07 / 24.06.07 | Calw | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 01.07.06 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U12-U10 Individuální | |
6 | 24.06.06 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 28.09.13 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 13.04.13 / 14.04.13 | Würzburg | U20 Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 28.04.12 / 29.04.12 | Füssen | Maikäfer-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 24.03.12 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Hoolgaascht Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 10.03.12 / 11.03.12 | Würzburg | U20 Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 03.03.12 / 04.03.12 | Ingolstadt | Ludwig-Meider-Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 26.11.11 | Backnang | Backnanger Jugend-Degen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Würzburg | Würzburger Juniorenturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 12.03.11 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Hoolgaascht Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 30.10.10 | Backnang | Backnanger Jugend-Degen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 24.04.10 / 25.04.10 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Weinstadt | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 06.03.10 / 07.03.10 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 13.02.10 / 14.02.10 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 17.10.09 / 18.10.09 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 17.10.09 / 18.10.09 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 25.04.09 / 26.04.09 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 18.04.09 / 19.04.09 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 14.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Weinstadt | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 07.03.09 / 08.03.09 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 07.02.09 / 08.02.09 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 22.11.08 / 23.11.08 | Stuttgart | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 01.11.08 / 02.11.08 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 19.04.08 / 20.04.08 | Laupheim | Württembergischer Ranglistenturnier | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 12.04.08 / 13.04.08 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 15.03.08 / 16.03.08 | Weinstadt | Weinstädter Schüler und Jugenddegen | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
9 | 16.02.08 / 17.02.08 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 19.01.08 / 20.01.08 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
8 | 03.11.07 / 04.11.07 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
7 | 06.10.07 / 07.10.07 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
7 | 12.05.07 / 13.05.07 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
7 | 29.04.07 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 03.02.07 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 14.10.06 / 15.10.06 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 13.05.06 / 14.05.06 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individuální | |
3 | 06.05.06 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
7 | 25.03.06 / 26.03.06 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
8 | 12.11.05 / 13.11.05 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 09.12.17 / 10.12.17 | Heidelberg | German University Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 01.10.17 | Ravensburg | Internationaler FWF Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 07.05.17 | Friedrichshafen | International Epee Tournament | Epee Open Senior Tým | |
14 | 04.06.16 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Degenturnier | Epee Open Senior Tým | |
1 | 21.06.14 / 22.06.14 | Pliezhausen | Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 18.02.12 / 19.02.12 | Pliezhausen | Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 26.11.11 | Backnang | Backnanger Jugend-Degen | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 19.03.11 | Immendingen | Internationales Degenturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 19.03.11 | Immendingen | Internationales Degenturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 12.02.11 / 13.02.11 | Pliezhausen | Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 30.10.10 | Backnang | Backnanger Jugend-Degen | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 20.02.10 / 21.02.10 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
102 | 05.02.10 / 06.02.10 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
9 | 31.01.09 / 01.02.09 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
4 | 27.09.08 / 28.09.08 | Weinstadt | Weinstadtpokal | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 30.09.07 / 01.10.07 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
8 | 30.09.07 / 01.10.07 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 18.03.07 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 12.03.06 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 5 | 3 |
Losses Round | 6 | 1 |
Wins Elimination direct | 5 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 3 | 1 |
Total hits | 148 | 28 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.6 (5 / 4.5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.5 (2.4 / 3) | 4 (0 / 4) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11.67 (12 / 11.5) | 9 (0 / 9) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
538 | 0.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | 4.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 1.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
50 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
102 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
30 | 3.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 22.0000 | 2023 | Bayerische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
24 | 6.0000 | 2022 | Bayerische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
22 | 6.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
9 | 33.0000 | 2017 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SGS Erlangen (GER) | Club | 1. 6. 2022 | First membership | |
SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2018 | 31. 7. 2019 | Inactive |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2015 | 31. 7. 2018 | Inactive |
SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2009 | 31. 7. 2015 | Inactive |
TSV Laupheim (GER) | Club | 31. 7. 2005 | 31. 7. 2009 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.