Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24. 6. 2017 - 25. 6. 2017 | Rheinische Schüler Meisterschaften | Essen | ||||||||
1 | REILS Lorena-Michelle | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | LIETO Alyssa | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | BERNSTEIN Viktoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | PINKERT Lisa | 2006 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
21. 5. 2016 - 22. 5. 2016 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Düren | ||||||||
1 | BIENEFELD Maya | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | TUTTLA Jennifer | 2005 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | GONANO Juna | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SECER Lara | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
13. 6. 2015 - 14. 6. 2015 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Fiona | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | PRINZ Nele | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | BÖRGER Lina Fortuna | 2004 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
3 | JÜTTEN Svenja | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
28. 6. 2014 - 29. 6. 2014 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | BENABBOU Shirin | 2003 | F | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
2 | AMUSER Janina | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | ECKHOFF Johanna | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | TOUMI Sarah-Lisa | 2003 | F | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
22. 6. 2013 - 23. 6. 2013 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | KINDEL Rabea | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | KIRSCHNER Elena | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | KARAKOC Azize | 2002 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | ODENTHAL Hannah | 2002 | F | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
30. 6. 2012 - 1. 7. 2012 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | EßER Leandra | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | ERKENS Merit | 2001 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | FRIEDERICH Adriana | 2001 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | GUNDLACK Stella | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
4. 6. 2011 - 5. 6. 2011 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | AYCAN Zara | 2000 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | LECK Juliana | 2000 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | THOMAS Jennifer | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
26. 6. 2010 - 27. 6. 2010 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | HAMMERMÜLLER Vivian | 1999 | F | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
3 | LECK Juliana | 2000 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULTE Emily | 1999 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
4 | BLÄSE Johanna | 1999 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
20. 6. 2009 - 21. 6. 2009 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | JAHN Alexandra | 1998 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | FAUERBACH Isabel | 1998 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
4 | LENNARZ Claudia | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
12. 4. 2008 - 13. 4. 2008 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | MAKHOVSKA Florina | 1997 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHRIEFERS Pia | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMITT Anna Elena | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | PALMEN Luise | 1997 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
21. 4. 2007 - 22. 4. 2007 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | FARKAS Kristina | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | ANDERMAHR Anna-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | TAMM Carolin | 1996 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
4 | KRAUSE Katharina | 1996 | F | GER | ||||
5. 6. 2004 - 6. 6. 2004 | Rheinische Schüler Meisterschaften | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | N | STOLLE Svenja | 1993 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | MORAWIETZ Julia | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRUHNKE Saskia | 1993 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | BRÜGGEN Larina | 1993 | F | GER | |||
1. 6. 2002 - 2. 6. 2002 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | N | ALTAN Ceren | 1991 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | HAHN Victoria | 1991 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | DE MARTIN Anna-Maria | 1991 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | STARKENS Christina | 1991 | F | GER | |||
9. 6. 2001 - 10. 6. 2001 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | N | KAHLERT Nadine | 1990 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | EKMEZ Derya | 1990 | F | TUR | |||
3 | N | MEWES Marie | 1990 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | SPEELMANNS Iris | 1990 | F | GER | |||
16. 5. 1998 - 17. 5. 1998 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | N | HEUSER Nadine | 1987 | F | GER |