National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
6 | 3 | 3 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
152 | 23.11.19 / 24.11.19 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | 07.11.21 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
219 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
141 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
118 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
50 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
27 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
103 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
185 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
60 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
85 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
97 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
88 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
146 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
125 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
13 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
29 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
15 | 28.04.18 / 29.04.18 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 28.04.18 / 29.04.18 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
6 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
66 | 22.04.17 / 23.04.17 | Augsburg | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 15.02.20 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
44 | 09.10.21 / 10.10.21 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 06.03.21 / 07.03.21 | Bonn | German Masters Serie B | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 10.11.19 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
54 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 16.12.18 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Augsburg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
23 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Hamburg (Norderstedt) | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
12 | 19.11.17 | Espoo (Helsinki) | EFC U14 Circuit/Finnish U14 Masters | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
45 | 21.10.17 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
78 | 22.10.16 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Düren | Championship of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Düren | Championship of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 09.03.19 / 10.03.19 | Düsseldorf | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 09.03.19 / 10.03.19 | Düsseldorf | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
4 | 07.07.18 / 08.07.18 | Bochum | NRW Youth Cup | Epee Open U14+U13 Tým | |
7 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
23 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 21.05.16 / 22.05.16 | Düren | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 09.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Leverkusen | Cup of the President | Epee Open U12-U10 Tým | |
3 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Krefeld | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
12 | 28.02.15 / 01.03.15 | Solingen | Cup of the President | Epee Open U12-U10 Tým | |
3 | 28.06.14 / 29.06.14 | Krefeld | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 31.08.19 / 01.09.19 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Hoffnungsthal | Int. Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 10.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 03.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
19 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 01.04.17 / 02.04.17 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 01.04.17 / 02.04.17 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
32 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
11 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 21.01.17 / 22.01.17 | Bonn | Bonner Degen | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 12.03.16 | Bonn | Bonner Degen | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 13.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
9 | 18.04.15 | Bonn | Bonner Degen | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
8 | 21.02.15 / 22.02.15 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
10 | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
7 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Epee Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
7 | 13.09.14 / 14.09.14 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 27.04.14 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 05.04.14 / 06.04.14 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
5 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 12.10.13 / 13.10.13 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
9 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Open U17 Tým | |
3 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Open U17 Tým | |
3 | 16.09.17 / 17.09.17 | Leverkusen | Cup Bayer-Musketier | Epee Open U14+U13 Tým | |
1 | 18.02.17 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 14.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
8 | 26.11.16 / 27.11.16 | Bochum | Sparda-Bank Team Cup | Epee Open U14+U13 Tým | |
3 | 29.10.16 | Hagen | Hagener Degenturnier | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 10.09.16 / 11.09.16 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
13 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Leverkusen | Cup Bayer-Musketier | Epee Open U14+U13 Tým | |
1 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Leverkusen | Cup Bayer-Musketier | Epee Open U12-U10 Tým | |
3 | 16.04.16 / 17.04.16 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 02.04.16 / 03.04.16 | Bochum | Cup Sparda | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 09.01.16 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individuální | |
2 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 21.02.15 / 22.02.15 | Bochum-Wattenscheid | Gertrudisturnier | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 10.01.15 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 03.01.15 / 04.01.15 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individuální | |
1 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
8 | 07.06.14 / 08.06.14 | Leverkusen | Musketier-Cup | Epee Open U12-U10 Tým | |
1 | 05.04.14 / 06.04.14 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
4 | 22.02.14 / 23.02.14 | Bochum-Wattenscheid | Gertrudisturnier | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
4 | 30.11.13 / 01.12.13 | Bochum | Sparda-Bank-Mannschaftsturnier | Epee Open U12-U10 Tým | |
2 | 21.09.13 / 22.09.13 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's U10 Individuální |
Season | 2021/2022 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 15 |
Losses Round | 8 |
Wins Elimination direct | 4 |
Losses Elimination direct | 3 |
Total hits | 187 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.75 (2.6 / 3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10 (11 / 8) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
321 | 0.2500 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
383 | 0.2500 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | 1.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
133 | 12.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
226 | 12.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
276 | 9.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
430 | 3.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | 0.4000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
62 | 2.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
107 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
9 | 3.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
15 | 1.8000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
18 | 10.4000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
14 | 15.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
14 | 18.4000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
13 | 16.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
17 | 18.2000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
32 | 7.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
37 | 6.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
41 | 3.0000 | 2017 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
5 | 211.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 100.0000 | 2021 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
19 | 14.0000 | 2021 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
2 | 132.0000 | 2020 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 150.0000 | 2020 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
3 | 126.0000 | 2019 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
3 | 140.0000 | 2019 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
11 | 51.0000 | 2018 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
3 | 158.0000 | 2018 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
9 | 51.0000 | 2017 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
1 | 58.0000 | 2017 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020/2021 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2019/2020 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2018/2019 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2017/2018 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2014 | First membership | |
[i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | Club | 25. 6. 2012 | 31. 7. 2014 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.