Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. 5. 2024 - 4. 5. 2024 | Homburger Degentag | Homburg | ||||||||
1 | N | VOIGT Svenja | 1996 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
2 | N | MÜLLER Tomke | 2003 | F | GER | 1. FC Holz (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRÜN Katharina | 1999 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMITT Soraya | 2006 | F | GER | TV Homburg (GER) | ||
18. 3. 2023 - 18. 3. 2023 | Homburger Degentag | Homburg | ||||||||
1 | N | JANN Danielle | 1988 | F | GER | TG Rohrbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | BESPALOV Anastasija | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
3 | N | LUXENBURGER Laura | 2003 | F | GER | TV Homburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | MÜLLER Solveig Elisabeth | 1999 | F | GER | FSC Saarlouis (GER) | ||
26. 10. 2019 - 26. 10. 2019 | Homburger Degentag | Homburg | ||||||||
1 | N | WEISGERBER Susanne | 1983 | F | GER | FSG Dillingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | MARIEN Isabell | 1997 | F | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | ||
3 | N | JANN Danielle | 1988 | F | GER | TG Rohrbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | KISSEL Emily | 2004 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER) | ||
21. 10. 2018 - 21. 10. 2018 | Karlsbergturnier | Homburg | ||||||||
1 | N | BREITWIESER Carolin | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | ALLES Renate | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | HECKEL Alina | 1993 | F | GER | PSV Karlsruhe (GER) | ||
3 | N | REEB Sarah | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
14. 3. 2015 - 14. 3. 2015 | Karlsbergturnier | Homburg | ||||||||
1 | PLAGA Lili | 1988 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
2 | JANN Danielle | 1988 | F | GER | TG Rohrbach (GER) | |||
3 | MARIEN Isabell | 1997 | F | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | |||
3 | MOLNAR Katalin | 1980 | F | HUN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
15. 3. 2014 - 15. 3. 2014 | Karlsbergturnier | Homburg | ||||||||
1 | WEISGERBER Susanne | 1983 | F | GER | FSG Dillingen (GER) | |||
2 | MARIEN Isabell | 1997 | F | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | |||
3 | GROß Victoria | 1991 | F | GER | FSG Dillingen (GER) | |||
3 | MOLNAR Katalin | 1980 | F | HUN | ||||
16. 3. 2013 - 17. 3. 2013 | Karlsbergturnier | Homburg | ||||||||
1 | WEISGERBER Susanne | 1983 | F | GER | FSG Dillingen (GER) | |||
2 | ALLES Renate | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | JANN Danielle | 1988 | F | GER | TG Rohrbach (GER) | |||
3 | REICHERT Rebecca | 1991 | F | GER | TV Homburg (GER) | |||
12. 5. 2012 - 13. 5. 2012 | Karlsbergturnier | Homburg | ||||||||
1 | JANN Danielle | 1988 | F | GER | TG Rohrbach (GER) | |||
2 | ALLES Renate | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | SKRUPKE Julia-Amber | 1994 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | STEGMANN Kersten Marie | 1985 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
28. 5. 2011 - 29. 5. 2011 | Karlsbergturnier | Homburg | ||||||||
3 | ESKANDANI Roya | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | |||
10. 5. 2003 - 11. 5. 2003 | Karlsbergturnier | Homburg | ||||||||
1 | FARWICK Verena | 1985 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | NEUHAUS Karen | 1973 | F | GER | ||||
3 | DORT Svenja | 1964 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
3 | FROMMELT Maike | 1985 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
11. 5. 2002 - 12. 5. 2002 | Karlsbergturnier | Homburg | ||||||||
1 | WEISGERBER Susanne | 1983 | F | GER | ||||
2 | WETH Sabine | 1983 | F | GER | FSG Dillingen (GER) | |||
3 | NAGEL Viktoria | 1979 | F | GER | TV Homburg (GER) | |||
26. 5. 2001 - 26. 5. 2001 | Karlsbergturnier | Homburg | ||||||||
1 | WEISGERBER Susanne | 1983 | F | GER | ||||
2 | ALLES Renate | 1969 | F | GER | ||||
3 | CHRISTMANN Beate | 1984 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | BUSCH Corinna | 1981 | F | GER | TV Homburg (GER) | |||
1. 6. 1997 - 1. 6. 1997 | Karlsbergturnier | Homburg | ||||||||
1 | NEUHAUS Karen | 1973 | F | GER | ||||
2 | GELHAUSEN Diana | 1978 | F | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
3 | ERHARD Astrid | 1976 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | WEIL Kerstin | 1979 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) |