Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 2 | 5 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 19.02.06 | Tauberbischofsheim | Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
45 | 15.01.06 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
85 | 04.12.05 | Osnabrück | Osnabrücker Rad | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | 08.10.16 | Heidelberg | U23 European Circuit Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
50 | 07.12.13 / 08.12.13 | Heidelberg | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
54 | 08.12.12 / 09.12.12 | Heidelberg | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
51 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Mannheim | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
28 | 07.05.16 / 08.05.16 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
53 | 21.06.14 / 22.06.14 | Solingen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
41 | 01.06.13 / 02.06.13 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
55 | 21.04.12 / 22.04.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
55 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
50 | 24.04.10 / 25.04.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
53 | 25.04.09 / 26.04.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | German BKK ESSANELLE Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
34 | 19.10.07 / 20.10.07 | DFB | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 19.10.07 / 20.10.07 | DFB | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
29 | 20.04.07 / 21.04.07 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Champioinships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
41 | 11.11.06 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
55 | 13.01.06 / 14.01.06 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 19.11.05 / 20.11.05 | Weinstadt | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
38 | 16.04.05 / 17.04.05 | Weinstadt | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 27.11.04 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
50 | 05.06.04 / 06.06.04 | Offenbach | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 05.06.04 / 06.06.04 | Offenbach | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
59 | 08.05.04 / 09.05.04 | Münster | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
56 | 29.11.03 / 30.11.03 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
59 | 14.06.03 / 15.06.03 | Herford | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
36 | 25.05.02 / 26.05.02 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
4 | 25.05.02 / 26.05.02 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
32 | 26.05.01 / 27.05.01 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
34 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Mannheim | Cup of Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
61 | 09.01.16 / 10.01.16 | Mannheim | Cup of Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
70 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
37 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
87 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
60 | 04.12.10 / 05.12.10 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
39 | 09.01.10 / 10.01.10 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
60 | 05.12.09 / 06.12.09 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
56 | 10.01.09 / 11.01.09 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 06.12.08 / 07.12.08 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
103 | 12.01.08 / 13.01.08 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
36 | 08.12.07 / 09.12.07 | Bochum | Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
75 | 28.04.07 / 29.04.07 | Heidenheim | Junioren-Damendegen-Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
64 | 03.02.07 / 04.02.07 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
38 | 09.12.06 / 10.12.06 | Bochum | Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
74 | 06.05.06 / 07.05.06 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
73 | 25.02.06 / 26.02.06 | Bochum | Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 12.02.05 / 13.02.05 | Bonn | Doris Neubert-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
82 | 29.01.05 / 30.01.05 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
69 | 11.12.04 / 12.12.04 | Bochum | Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
56 | 20.11.04 / 21.11.04 | Tauberbischofsheim | Fair-Play - 23. Pokal der Sparkasse | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
59 | 13.11.04 / 14.11.04 | Heidenheim | Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 23.10.04 / 24.10.04 | Weinstadt | A-Jugend-Turnier Damendegen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
130 | 21.02.04 / 22.02.04 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
75 | 17.01.04 / 18.01.04 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
104 | 08.03.03 / 09.03.03 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
137 | 02.03.02 / 03.03.02 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28.09.19 / 29.09.19 | Rohrbach/Saar | Regional Championships of Saar | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 28.09.19 / 29.09.19 | Rohrbach/Saar | Regional Championships of Saar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Rohrbach/Saar | Regional Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Rohrbach/Saar | Regional Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 07.09.13 / 08.09.13 | Saarbrücken | Championships of Saar | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 07.09.13 / 08.09.13 | Saarbrücken | Championships of Saar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 07.09.13 / 08.09.13 | Saarbrücken | Championships of Saar | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 01.03.03 / 02.03.03 | Northrhine | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 01.11.01 / 02.11.01 | Northrhine | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 24.03.01 / 25.03.01 | Northrhine | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 16.05.98 / 17.05.98 | Krefeld | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.03.23 | Homburg | Epee Day of Homburg | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 26.10.19 | Homburg | Epee Day of Homburg | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 21.10.18 | Homburg | Cup Karlsberg | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 31.05.18 | Friesenheim | Cup Epee | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 15.06.17 | Friesenheim | Cup Epee | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 26.05.16 | Friesenheim | Cup Epee | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 14.03.15 | Homburg | Cup Karlsberg | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 15.03.14 | Homburg | Karlsbergturnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Homburg | Karlsbergturnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 23.09.12 | Heidelberg | Margarethe-Uthardt Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 07.06.12 | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Degen-Pokal | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 12.05.12 / 13.05.12 | Homburg | Karlsbergturnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 17.09.11 / 18.09.11 | Frankfurt | Frankfurter Bembel | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 23.06.11 | Friesenheim | Epee Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 15.02.03 / 16.02.03 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 11.01.03 / 12.01.03 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 16.11.02 / 17.11.02 | Solingen | Pokal der Stadt Solingen | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 23.02.02 / 24.02.02 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Florett-Pokal-Turnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 16.02.02 / 17.02.02 | Herne | Int. Q-Turnier Wanne-Eickel | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
1 | 01.11.01 / 02.11.01 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
10 | 28.04.01 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
12 | 11.11.00 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
6 | 01.11.00 | Solingen | Pokal der Stadt Solingen | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08.06.02 / 09.06.02 | Krefeld | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 15.09.01 / 16.09.01 | Krefeld | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Season | 2022/2023 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 5 |
Losses Round | 0 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 0 |
Total hits | 55 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | 0.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
88 | 0.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 5.0000 | 2022 | Saarländische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 3.0000 | 2020 | Saarländische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 15.0000 | 2020 | Saarländische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 15.0000 | 2019 | Saarländische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 3.0000 | 2019 | Saarländische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
2 | 7.0000 | 2018 | Saarländische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
2 | 3.0000 | 2018 | Saarländische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TG Rohrbach (GER) | Club | 1. 1. 2005 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.