Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. 3. 2019 - 10. 3. 2019 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | N | PETRI Daniel | 2008 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | PFEIL Arne | 2008 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
3 | N | OVERESCH Louis | 2008 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHÄFER Leander Tjure | 2008 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
9. 6. 2018 - 9. 6. 2018 | Westfälische Schüler Meisterschaft | Neheim | ||||||||
1 | HOGE Steffen | 2007 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | OTT Maxim | 2007 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | ECKERT Tim | 2007 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
3 | TRUSKAWA Maarten | 2007 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
11. 2. 2017 - 12. 2. 2017 | Westfälische Schüler Meisterschaft | Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | BIGGA Leandro | 2006 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2 | MADEDDU Fabio | 2006 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | KAMPWERTH Paul | 2006 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | KOS David | 2006 | M | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | |||
7. 11. 2015 - 8. 11. 2015 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | GROLL David | 2005 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | SADRIN Axel | 2005 | M | GER | TuS Hamm (GER) | |||
3 | BALDAUF Klas | 2005 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
4 | TRUSKAWA Marian | 2005 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
9. 5. 2015 - 10. 5. 2015 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | FABER Justus | 2004 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
2 | PENA WIRTH Phil | 2004 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
3 | MINAEW Maximilian | 2004 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
3 | WERDELING Bastian | 2004 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
28. 6. 2014 - 29. 6. 2014 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Dortmund | ||||||||
1 | HEGGE Maurus | 2003 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2 | ARNDT Justin | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | AUF DEM HÖVEL Mark-Philip | 2003 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | AVERBECK Justus | 2003 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
29. 6. 2013 - 30. 6. 2013 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Hüls | ||||||||
1 | ZU RHEIN VON BLEUL Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | MENZEL Toni | 2002 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | FAST Cedrik Henry | 2002 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | LEWEJOHANN Luca Janik | 2002 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
30. 6. 2012 - 1. 7. 2012 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Hagen | ||||||||
3 | LÖHR Tom-Florin | 2001 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | OTT Daniel | 2001 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2. 7. 2011 - 3. 7. 2011 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Münster | ||||||||
1 | BALDAUF Jasper Arne | 2000 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | AJI Ayman | 2000 | M | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | |||
3 | BALDAUF Erik Marten | 2000 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | NORDSIEK Timo | 2000 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3. 7. 2010 - 4. 7. 2010 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | KOESTER Phillip | 1999 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | PURPS Philipp Maarten | 1999 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
3 | ADRIAN Georg | 1999 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
3 | DRESCHER Floyd | 1999 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
27. 6. 2009 - 28. 6. 2009 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | MICHELS Etienne | 1998 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
2 | VAN DER HELM Leonard | 1998 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | TIEMANN Max | 1998 | M | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | |||
4 | HAVERKAMP Hannes Gideon | 1998 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
1. 11. 2006 - 1. 11. 2006 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | WEINER Björn Erik | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | DITTMANN Kirian | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | STIENHENSER Dominik | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
4 | WEIPER Lucas | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
31. 5. 2001 - 31. 5. 2001 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | RUNGE Roman | 1990 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | HORST Aaron | 1990 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | VON LOH Tim | 1990 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
1. 6. 2000 - 1. 6. 2000 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | GÖHNER Felix | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
2 | RULLKÖTTER Jan | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | WYSK Sebastian | 1989 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
1. 3. 1998 - 1. 3. 1998 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | MANKE Gregor | 1987 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | GIESEN Vincent | 1987 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
4 | KÜPFERLE Jakob | 1987 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) |