Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 2 | 2 |
21. 9. 2016 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 21.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Dortmund | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 22.09.18 / 23.09.18 | Dortmund | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 07.07.18 / 08.07.18 | Bochum | NRW Youth Cup | Sabre Open U12-U10 Tým | |
1 | 09.06.18 | Neheim | Championships of Westfalia | Sabre Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 14.04.18 / 15.04.18 | Dortmund | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Dormagen | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 11.02.17 / 12.02.17 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 11.02.17 / 12.02.17 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Bielefeld | Adlercup | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Oetter Sabre Cup | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 20.01.19 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 01.09.18 / 02.09.18 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 31.05.18 | Bonn | Sabre of Bonn | Sabre Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Duisburg | Tiger + Turtle | Foil Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Bocholt | Maestro's KLUP Challenge | Sabre Men's U13+U12 Individuální | |
2 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Sabre Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
1 | 07.04.18 / 08.04.18 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Sabre Men's U12 Individuální | |
9 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 20.01.18 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 20.01.18 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Sabre Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Kirchlengern | Youth Tournament | Foil Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
1 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Kirchlengern | Youth Tournament | Sabre Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
1 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Kirchlengern | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
1 | 24.09.17 | Gütersloh | Cup Michaelis | Foil Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
1 | 24.09.17 | Gütersloh | Cup Michaelis | Sabre Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
1 | 27.05.17 | Recklinghausen | Ruhrfechtspiele | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 01.04.17 / 02.04.17 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 01.04.17 / 02.04.17 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 28.01.17 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
9 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Foil Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
3 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Kirchlengern | Youth Tournament | Foil Men's U12-U10 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 26.0000 | 2019 | Westfälische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
1 | 40.0000 | 2018 | Westfälische Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | Club | 1. 7. 2016 | 29. 6. 2022 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.