Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. 1. 2024 - 21. 1. 2024 | Challenge Mazuranic | Zagreb | ||||||||
1 | N | LESLIE Ryanne | 2005 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | KIM Katherine | 2005 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | NAGASE Rino | 2005 | F | JPN | |||
3 | N | ZHUANG Xinyi | 2005 | F | CHN | |||
21. 1. 2023 - 22. 1. 2023 | Challenge Mazuranic | Zagreb | ||||||||
1 | N | FERRARI Carlotta | 2003 | F | ITA | |||
2 | N | DRUCK Lior | 2003 | F | ISR | Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR) | ||
3 | N | LESLIE Ryanne | 2005 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | PANTANETTI Benedetta | 2003 | F | ITA | |||
22. 1. 2022 - 23. 1. 2022 | Challenge Mazuranic | Zagreb | ||||||||
1 | N | SCRUGGS Lauren | 2003 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | FERRARI Carlotta | 2003 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | AMORE Giulia | 2003 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | TAN Helen | 2002 | F | USA | |||
18. 1. 2020 - 19. 1. 2020 | Challenge Mazuranic | Zagreb | ||||||||
1 | N | TIEU May | 2001 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | SCRUGGS Lauren | 2003 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | FAVARETTO Martina | 2001 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | PETROVA Elena | 2001 | F | RUS | |||
19. 1. 2019 - 20. 1. 2019 | Challenge Mazuranic | Zagreb | ||||||||
1 | N | BINDER Sylvie | 1999 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | SCRUGGS Lauren | 2003 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | DEVORE Delphine | 2001 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | RECHER Alice | 1999 | F | FRA | PARIS ST FRA (FRA) | ||
27. 1. 2018 - 28. 1. 2018 | Challenge Mazuranic | Zagreb | ||||||||
1 | UENO Yuka | 2001 | F | JPN | ||||
2 | FAVARETTO Martina | 2001 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | EBERT Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | PATRU Morgane | 1998 | F | FRA | Masque de fer Lyon (FRA) | |||
7. 1. 2017 - 8. 1. 2017 | Challenge Mazuranic | Zagreb | ||||||||
1 | RECHER Alice | 1999 | F | FRA | PARIS ST FRA (FRA) | |||
2 | IBRAGIMOVA Elina | 1997 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | BUTRUILLE Solene | 1997 | F | FRA | NICE OGC (FRA) | |||
3 | EBERT Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
30. 1. 2016 - 31. 1. 2016 | Challenge Mazuranic | Zagreb | ||||||||
1 | PASZTOR Flora | 1998 | F | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | |||
2 | ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya | 1997 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | CALUGAREANU Malina | 1996 | F | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
3 | MARTYANOVA Marta | 1998 | F | AIN | ||||
31. 1. 2015 - 1. 2. 2015 | Challenge Mazuranic | Zagreb | ||||||||
1 | BLOW Iman | 1997 | F | USA | ||||
2 | BIANCHIN Elisabetta | 1997 | F | ITA | [i] Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA) | |||
3 | JUBENOT Chloe | 1995 | F | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | |||
3 | SZYMCZAK Anna | 1997 | F | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | |||
18. 1. 2014 - 18. 1. 2014 | Challenge Mazuranic | Zagreb | ||||||||
1 | ALEXEEVA Viktoria | 1994 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | MANCINI Camilla | 1994 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine | 1994 | F | FRA | AUBERVILLIER (FRA) | |||
3 | ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina | 1994 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
19. 1. 2013 - 19. 1. 2013 | Challenge Mazuranic | Zagreb | ||||||||
1 | MANCINI Camilla | 1994 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | ZAGIDULLINA Adelina | 1993 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | GOLOSEEVA Tatiana | 1995 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine | 1994 | F | FRA | AUBERVILLIER (FRA) | |||
21. 1. 2012 - 21. 1. 2012 | Challenge Mazuranic | Zagreb | ||||||||
1 | MONACO Beatrice | 1992 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | MANCINI Camilla | 1994 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | ALBOROVA Yana | 1994 | F | UZB | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |||
3 | MILANESE Lisa | 1992 | F | ITA | [i] CS Bolzano (ITA) | |||
22. 1. 2011 - 22. 1. 2011 | Challenge Mazuranic | Zagreb | ||||||||
1 | VOLPI Alice | 1992 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | ELESINA Irina | 1991 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | LAVRENOVA Veronika | 1992 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | WOHLGEMUTH Olivia | 1992 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
20. 2. 2010 - 21. 2. 2010 | Challenge Mazuranic | Zagreb | ||||||||
1 | LYCZBINSKA Hanna | 1990 | F | POL | KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL) | |||
2 | CELLEROVA Michala | 1994 | F | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | |||
3 | FARAGO Fruzsina | 1990 | F | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | |||
3 | SZALAI Szonja | 1994 | F | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | |||
21. 2. 2009 - 22. 2. 2009 | Challenge Mazuranic | Zagreb | ||||||||
1 | UDREA Maria | 1990 | F | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
2 | LYCZBINSKA Marta | 1990 | F | POL | ||||
3 | ANUSZEWSKA Justyna | 1989 | F | POL | Sietom AZS AWFiS (POL) | |||
3 | RYGIELSKA Emilia | 1990 | F | POL | ||||
23. 2. 2008 - 24. 2. 2008 | Challenge Mazuranic | Zagreb | ||||||||
1 | KREISS Fanni | 1989 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
2 | GEURTS Djinn | 1988 | F | NED | ||||
3 | ANDREI Andreea | 1988 | F | ROU | CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
3 | VARGA Zsofia | 1989 | F | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | |||
24. 2. 2007 - 24. 2. 2007 | Challenge Mazuranic | Zagreb | ||||||||
1 | VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta | 1987 | F | COL | TEAM FLEURET (FRA) | |||
2 | SHAABAN Eman | 1989 | F | EGY | ||||
3 | GEURTS Djinn | 1988 | F | NED | ||||
3 | ZSARY Noemi | 1987 | F | HUN | Budakalasz (HUN) | |||
25. 2. 2006 - 25. 2. 2006 | Challenge Mazuranic | Zagreb | ||||||||
1 | GEURTS Djinn | 1988 | F | NED | ||||
2 | VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta | 1987 | F | COL | TEAM FLEURET (FRA) | |||
3 | KREISS Fanni | 1989 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
3 | SANTA Zsofia | 1986 | F | HUN | ||||
19. 3. 2005 - 19. 3. 2005 | Challenge Mazuranic | Zagreb | ||||||||
1 | ZSARY Noemi | 1987 | F | HUN | Budakalasz (HUN) | |||
2 | GOROSITO Gyongyi | 1987 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
3 | DEL MISTRO Letizia | 1988 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | DI PIERO Serena | 1989 | F | ITA |