Olympics | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
World Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 1 |
Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 4 | 2 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 17.08.14 / 19.08.14 | Nankin | Youth Olympic Games | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 17.08.14 / 19.08.14 | Nankin | Youth Olympic Games | None Mixed U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 23.06.15 / 27.06.15 | Baku | European Games | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 23.06.15 / 27.06.15 | Baku | European Games | Foil Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Bourges | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
7 | 01.04.15 / 09.04.15 | Tashkent | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 01.04.15 / 09.04.15 | Tashkent | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 01.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Bourges | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 03.04.14 / 12.04.14 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 03.04.14 / 12.04.14 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 03.04.14 / 12.04.14 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 06.04.13 / 15.04.13 | Porec | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 06.04.13 / 15.04.13 | Porec | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 06.04.13 / 15.04.13 | Porec | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 04.03.16 / 09.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U20 | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 04.03.16 / 09.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U20 | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 22.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Vicenza | European Championships U23 | Foil Women's U23 Tým | |
3 | 22.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Vicenza | European Championships U23 | Foil Women's U23 Individuální | |
18 | 01.03.15 / 05.03.15 | Maribor | European Championships U20 | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 01.03.15 / 05.03.15 | Maribor | European Championships U20 | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
12 | 24.06.14 / 28.06.14 | Tbilisi | European Championships U23 | Foil Women's U23 Individuální | |
2 | 24.06.14 / 28.06.14 | Tbilisi | European Championships U23 | Foil Women's U23 Tým | |
4 | 03.03.14 / 04.03.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U20 Team | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
12 | 28.02.14 / 04.03.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U20 | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 23.02.14 / 27.02.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 23.02.14 / 27.02.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U17 | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
20 | 03.03.13 / 09.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 03.03.13 / 09.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 26.02.13 / 02.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 26.02.13 / 02.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Vrsac | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 13.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Vrsac | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
123 | 15.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Gdansk | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
33 | 27.11.15 / 29.11.15 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 31.10.15 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
36 | 15.05.15 / 17.05.15 | Shanghai | Grand Prix | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
66 | 01.05.15 / 03.05.15 | Tauberbischofsheim | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 07.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 07.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
39 | 06.02.15 / 08.02.15 | Alger | World Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 06.02.15 / 08.02.15 | Alger | World Cup | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 31.01.15 / 01.02.15 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 31.01.15 / 01.02.15 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
103 | 16.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Gdansk | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
60 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Lyon | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
37 | 21.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 21.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
79 | 07.11.14 / 09.11.14 | St. Maur | Challenge International de St. Maur | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 01.11.14 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
68 | 17.10.14 / 19.10.14 | Cancun | World Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 15.02.14 / 16.02.14 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
80 | 31.01.14 / 01.02.14 | Gdansk | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 14.12.13 / 15.12.13 | Leszno | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
81 | 30.11.13 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
25 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Luxembourg | Challenge Coulon/Flesch | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
41 | 16.02.13 / 17.02.13 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
29 | 01.02.13 / 02.02.13 | Gdansk | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 15.12.12 / 16.12.12 | Leszno | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
34 | 01.12.12 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
52 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Luxembourg | Challenge Coulon/Flesch | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
58 | 18.02.12 / 19.02.12 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 17.12.11 / 18.12.11 | Leszno | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 19.12.15 / 20.12.15 | Gdansk | U23 European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 03.01.15 / 04.01.15 | Gdansk | U23 European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Poznan | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 04.01.14 / 05.01.14 | Gdansk | U23 European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 19.10.13 / 20.10.13 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 04.10.13 / 06.10.13 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 12.01.13 / 13.01.13 | Poznan | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 05.01.13 / 06.01.13 | Gdansk | U23 European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 20.10.12 / 21.10.12 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
8 | 20.10.12 / 21.10.12 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
34 | 11.02.12 / 12.02.12 | Pisa | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Poznan | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Gdansk | U23 European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
83 | 26.11.11 / 27.11.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
19 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 30.09.11 / 02.10.11 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
47 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
50 | 13.11.10 / 14.11.10 | Salzburg | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
40 | 01.10.10 / 02.10.10 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
64 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 17.10.09 / 18.10.09 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
86 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
85 | 18.10.08 / 19.10.08 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
137 | 20.10.07 / 21.10.07 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 20.02.16 / 21.02.16 | Gdansk | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 23.05.15 / 24.05.15 | Srem | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 12.02.15 / 13.02.15 | Gdansk | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 04.10.14 / 05.10.14 | Poznan | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Rydzyna | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 31.05.13 / 03.06.13 | Srem | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 09.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 12.05.12 / 13.05.12 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 17.03.12 / 18.03.12 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.