Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. 5. 2023 - 14. 5. 2023 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHNEIDER Maya | 2014 | F | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
2 | N | KASTRUP BOND Maria Alice | 2014 | F | BRA | CC Curitibano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | GAROFOLO Maria Luiza | 2014 | F | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
3 | N | IACONELLI Lorena | 2014 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
7. 7. 2022 - 10. 7. 2022 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | N | CALFAT Sofia | 2013 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | BARBOSA Victoria | 2013 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | ARAVENA Carolina | 2013 | F | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
3 | N | REIS Helena | 2013 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
22. 3. 2019 - 24. 3. 2019 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | N | ASQUINO Sophia | 2010 | F | BRA | LQ Life Quality (BRA) | ||
2 | N | KOCH Manuela | 2010 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | KOMATSU Giovana | 2010 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
19. 10. 2018 - 21. 10. 2018 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | N | MATOS Maria Beatriz | 2009 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
2 | N | MELO Mariana | 2009 | F | BRA | Avulso (BRA) | ||
3 | N | FRAGA Ana Beatriz | 2009 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | SILVA Samara | 2009 | F | BRA | Avulso (BRA) | ||
10. 11. 2017 - 12. 11. 2017 | Torneio Internacional Mário de Queiroz | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | MACEDO Vitória | 2008 | F | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | |||
2 | MONTAGNA Stella | 2008 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | TAPAJOS Manuela | 2008 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | UNGARO Leticia | 2008 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
21. 4. 2017 - 23. 4. 2017 | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | MACEDO Vitória | 2008 | F | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | |||
2 | ULIAN Maria | 2008 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
3 | MONTAGNA Stella | 2008 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | VIEIRA Camila | 2008 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
27. 5. 2016 - 29. 5. 2016 | Torneio Internacional Mário de Queiroz | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | CORREIA Laura | 2007 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
2 | MOTTA Olivia | 2007 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | FERREIRA Isabela | 2007 | F | BRA | EEAM Abel Melian (BRA) | |||
3 | VIEIRA Camila | 2008 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) |