Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
13 | 5 | 6 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
6 | 3 | 4 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 04.09.23 / 09.09.23 | Assuncao | South American Championship | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 04.09.23 / 09.09.23 | Assuncao | South American Championship | None Mixed U17 Tým | |
1 | 04.09.23 / 09.09.23 | Assuncao | South American Championship | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 04.09.23 / 09.09.23 | Assuncao | South American Championship | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 19.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Cochabamba | South American Championship | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 19.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Cochabamba | South American Championship | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 19.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Cochabamba | South American Championship | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 19.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Cochabamba | South American Championship | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 11.10.21 / 15.10.21 | Ibague City | South American Championship | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 11.10.21 / 15.10.21 | Ibague City | South American Championship | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 11.10.21 / 15.10.21 | Ibague City | South American Championship | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 11.10.21 / 15.10.21 | Ibague City | South American Championship | None Mixed U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 28.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Curitiba | South American Championship | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 11.10.21 / 15.10.21 | Ibague City | South American Championship | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 19.06.19 / 22.06.19 | Sao Paulo | South American Championship Youths and Veterans | Epee Women's U13 Individuální B | |
10 | 19.06.19 / 22.06.19 | Sao Paulo | South American Championship Youths and Veterans | Foil Women's U13 Individuální B | |
5 | 17.08.17 / 20.08.17 | Curitiba | South American Championship Youths and Veterans | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 17.08.17 / 20.08.17 | Curitiba | South American Championship Youths and Veterans | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
52 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
31 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
60 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
81 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 22.02.24 / 27.02.24 | Rio de Janeiro | Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 22.02.24 / 27.02.24 | Rio de Janeiro | Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
4 | 01.03.23 / 06.03.23 | Bogota | Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
4 | 21.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Lima | Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
7 | 27.08.19 / 31.08.19 | Cochamba | Pan American Youth and Veterans Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 22.02.24 / 27.02.24 | Rio de Janeiro | Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 01.03.23 / 06.03.23 | Bogota | Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 01.03.23 / 06.03.23 | Bogota | Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 21.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Lima | Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 21.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Lima | Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 27.08.19 / 31.08.19 | Cochamba | Pan American Youth and Veterans Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12.06.24 / 16.06.24 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 12.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Porto Alegre | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Adulto | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 16.09.23 / 19.09.23 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | None Mixed U17 Tým | |
1 | 16.09.23 / 19.09.23 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 16.09.23 / 19.09.23 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 16.09.23 / 19.09.23 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 04.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Pré-Cadete | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
0A | 04.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Pré-Cadete | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 22.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Adulto | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 08.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 08.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 08.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 04.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 16.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 16.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 16.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 11.10.19 / 13.10.19 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 11.10.19 / 13.10.19 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 07.10.19 / 10.10.19 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 16.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Curitiba | Brazilian Youth Championships | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 16.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Curitiba | Brazilian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
10 | 16.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Curitiba | Brazilian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 15.09.17 / 17.09.17 | Belo Horizonte | Brazilian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 15.09.17 / 17.09.17 | Belo Horizonte | Brazilian Youth Championships | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 21.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Sao Paulo | Brazilian Championships | Epee Women's U9 Individuální | |
5 | 21.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Sao Paulo | Brazilian Championships | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 21.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Sao Paulo | Brazilian Championships | Foil Women's U9 Individuální | |
9 | 21.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Sao Paulo | Brazilian Championships | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 23.10.15 / 25.10.15 | Sao Paulo | Brazilian Championships | Foil Women's U9 Individuální | |
2 | 23.10.15 / 25.10.15 | Sao Paulo | Brazilian Championships | Sabre Women's U9 Individuální | |
11 | 23.10.15 / 25.10.15 | Sao Paulo | Brazilian Championships | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 12.06.24 / 15.06.24 | Curitiba | Torneio Nacional Cadete | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 12.06.24 / 16.06.24 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 05.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Sao Paulo | Torneio Nacional Cidade de São Paulo | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 04.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Sao Paulo | Torneio Nacional Juvenil | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 15.03.24 / 16.03.24 | Curitiba | Torneio Nacional Ronaldo Schwantes | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 14.03.24 / 15.03.24 | Curitiba | Torneio Nacional Cadete | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 12.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Porto Alegre | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Adulto | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 11.09.23 / 14.09.23 | Ribeirao Preto | Young Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 11.09.23 / 14.09.23 | Ribeirao Preto | Young Tournament | None Mixed U17 Tým | |
1 | 25.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Belo Horizonte | 5ª Etapa Circuito Jovem | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 14.04.23 / 16.04.23 | Rio de Janeiro | Torneio Nacional Cidade do Rio de Janeiro | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 13.04.23 / 16.04.23 | Rio de Janeiro | 3ª Etapa Circuito Jovem | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 22.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Adulto | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 19.08.22 / 21.08.22 | Curitiba | Copa Curitiba - Ronaldo Schwantes | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 09.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Porto Alegre | 2º Torneio 95 Anos CBE - Pré-Cadete | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 09.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Porto Alegre | 2º Torneio 95 Anos CBE - Pré-Cadete | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 22.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Porto Alegre | Copa Porto Alegre 250 anos | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 19.06.21 / 20.06.21 | Rio de Janeiro | 1ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Senior | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 19.06.21 / 20.06.21 | Rio de Janeiro | 1ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Juvenil | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 17.08.23 / 19.08.23 | Sao Paulo | Torneio Nacional Cidade de São Paulo | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 26.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Belo Horizonte | Torneio Nacional Cidade de Belo Horizonte | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 10.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Curitiba | Torneio Nacional Cidade de Curitiba | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 23.06.22 / 25.06.22 | Rio de Janeiro | 2º Torneio Adulto - 95 Anos CBE | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 14.08.21 / 15.08.21 | Curitiba | 5ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Senior | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 30.05.19 | Porto Alegre | Torneio Nacional Pre-Cadete | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 22.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Porto Alegre | International Tournament Mario Queiroz | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 22.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Porto Alegre | International Tournament Mario Queiroz | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 19.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Belo Horizonte | International Tournament Mario Queiroz | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
9 | 19.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Belo Horizonte | International Tournament Mario Queiroz | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 19.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Belo Horizonte | International Tournament Mario Queiroz | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 19.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Belo Horizonte | International Tournament Mario Queiroz | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 10.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Belo Horizonte | International tournament Mário de Queiroz | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
7 | 10.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Belo Horizonte | International tournament Mário de Queiroz | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 21.04.17 / 23.04.17 | Sao Paulo | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 21.04.17 / 23.04.17 | Sao Paulo | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
13 | 27.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Belo Horizonte | International tournament Mário de Queiroz | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 27.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Belo Horizonte | International tournament Mário de Queiroz | Foil Women's U9 Individuální | |
1 | 27.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Belo Horizonte | International tournament Mário de Queiroz | Epee Women's U9 Individuální | |
3 | 27.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Belo Horizonte | International tournament Mário de Queiroz | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25.08.23 / 27.08.23 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Adulto | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 11.08.23 / 13.08.23 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 11.08.23 / 13.08.23 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 11.08.23 / 13.08.23 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Cadete e Juvenil | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 25.11.22 / 03.12.22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Pre-Cadete | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 25.11.22 / 03.12.22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Pre-Cadete | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 17.09.22 / 18.09.22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Adulto | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 12.08.22 / 14.08.22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Juvenil e Cadete | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 12.08.22 / 14.08.22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Juvenil e Cadete | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 26.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Contagem, MG | 1º Torneio Juvenil - 95 Anos CBE | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 26.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Contagem, MG | 1º Torneio Adulto - 95 Anos CBE | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 21.04.22 / 23.04.22 | Porto Alegre | 1º Torneio 95 Anos CBE - Cadete | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 18.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Sao Paulo | U15 National Tournament | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 18.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Sao Paulo | U15 National Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Sao Paulo | 1st Brazilian Interclub Championship | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Paulista Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Paulista Cadete e Juvenil | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Paulista Cadete e Juvenil | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Paulista Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 23.06.23 / 25.06.23 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Paulista Adulto | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 05.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Paulista Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 05.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Paulista Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 05.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Paulista Cadete e Juvenil | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 01.07.22 / 03.07.22 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 01.07.22 / 03.07.22 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 03.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Infantil e Pre-cadete | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 03.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Infantil e Pre-cadete | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 13.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Sao Paulo | I Torneio de Ranking Adulto | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 14.08.21 / 15.08.21 | Belo Horizonte | 5ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Cadete | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Infantil | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Infantil | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Pre-Cadete, Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Pre-Cadete, Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 15.06.19 / 17.06.19 | Sao Paulo | Torneio Nacional Pre-Cadete | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Pre-Cadete, Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 04.09.21 / 07.09.21 | Rio de Janeiro | Torneio Nacional Pre-Cadete | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 04.09.21 / 07.09.21 | Rio de Janeiro | Torneio Nacional Pre-Cadete | Foil Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 15.06.19 / 17.06.19 | Sao Paulo | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 15.06.19 / 17.06.19 | Sao Paulo | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 22.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Porto Alegre | Torneio Nacional Pre-Cadete | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 17.08.18 / 19.08.18 | Porto Alegre | Youth Festival Mestre Buonafina | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 17.08.18 / 19.08.18 | Porto Alegre | Youth Festival Mestre Buonafina | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 17.08.18 / 19.08.18 | Porto Alegre | Youth Festival Mestre Buonafina | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 17.08.18 / 19.08.18 | Porto Alegre | Youth Festival Mestre Buonafina | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.08.23 / 20.08.23 | Sao Paulo | Troféu Brasil de Equipes | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 24.06.22 / 26.06.22 | Rio de Janeiro | Torneio 95 Anos CBE - Equipes | Epee Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2024/2025 | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 55 | 104 | 109 | 42 |
Losses Round | 5 | 9 | 32 | 13 |
Wins Elimination direct | 35 | 55 | 67 | 20 |
Losses Elimination direct | 5 | 16 | 18 | 10 |
Total hits | 853 | 1525 | 1783 | 624 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.98 (5 / 4.96) | 4.91 (4.92 / 4.91) | 4.98 (4.98 / 4.98) | 4.95 (5 / 4.89) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.2 (4 / 3) | 3 (2.6 / 3.5) | 2.81 (3.23 / 2.53) | 2.85 (2.9 / 2.67) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.6 (14.33 / 14.63) | 14.62 (14.32 / 14.82) | 14.49 (14.74 / 14.4) | 14.45 (14.53 / 14.2) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.4 (11.5 / 6) | 11.44 (10.8 / 12.5) | 9.94 (9.73 / 10.29) | 9 (7 / 12) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 17.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
87 | 17.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
134 | 9.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
125 | 8.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 10.0000 | 2023 | African Confederation Ranking | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 69.6000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
2 | 335.2000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 484.0000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 552.0000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
2 | 401.2000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 528.0000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
9 | 211.0000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
3 | 333.6000 | 2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 402.4000 | 2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
7 | 248.0000 | 2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
11 | 182.4000 | 2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
1 | 576.0000 | 2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
16 | 75.0000 | 2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
4 | 369.6000 | 2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
3 | 300.6000 | 2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
16 | 67.2000 | 2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
1 | 411.2000 | 2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
2 | 404.0000 | 2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
2 | 312.8000 | 2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
3 | 239.2000 | 2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
3 | 411.6000 | 2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
3 | 325.2000 | 2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
5 | 244.8000 | 2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
3 | 292.0000 | 2018 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U11 Individuální | |||||
3 | 216.0000 | 2018 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
1 | 408.0000 | 2018 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U11 Individuální | |||||
14 | 95.0000 | 2018 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
1 | 384.0000 | 2017 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U11 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 228.0000 | 2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking | Foil U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CAP Paulistano (BRA) | Club | 11. 2. 2019 | First membership | |
SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | Club | 30. 3. 2015 | 10. 2. 2019 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.