Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. 9. 2023 - 19. 9. 2023 | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | CORREIA Laura | 2007 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | GIORDANO Ginevra | 2005 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BRECHERET Carolina | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CORREIA Mariana | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
8. 9. 2022 - 11. 9. 2022 | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | São Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | GIORDANO Ginevra | 2005 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | PARO Maria | 2006 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CORREIA Laura | 2007 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | DIAS Aydee | 2007 | F | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
16. 9. 2021 - 19. 9. 2021 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | VIZEU Victoria | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | CORREIA Laura | 2007 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | AMARAL Clara | 2004 | F | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | ||
3 | N | PARO Maria | 2006 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
7. 10. 2019 - 10. 10. 2019 | Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | ZETTERMANN Renata | 2000 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | GIORDANO Giorgia | 2001 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | GUIMARAES Maria Carolina | 2000 | F | BRA | SCM Magnolia (BRA) | ||
3 | N | VIZEU Victoria | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
31. 8. 2018 - 3. 9. 2018 | Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | São Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | GUIMARAES Maria Ieda | 2000 | F | BRA | SCM Magnolia (BRA) | ||
2 | N | GUIMARAES Maria Carolina | 2000 | F | BRA | SCM Magnolia (BRA) | ||
3 | N | VIZEU Victoria | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | ZETTERMANN Renata | 2000 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
10. 8. 2017 - 13. 8. 2017 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | ZETTERMANN Renata | 2000 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | GIORDANO Giorgia | 2001 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | GALVAO Cecilia | 1997 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | SANTANNA Camila | 1997 | F | BRA | CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA) | |||
2. 6. 2016 - 5. 6. 2016 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Rio Grande do Sul | ||||||||
1 | FERREIRA Naira | 1996 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
2 | GIORDANO Giorgia | 2001 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | GROTA Emanuela | 2001 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
4 | SANTANNA Camila | 1997 | F | BRA | CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA) | |||
1. 10. 2015 - 4. 10. 2015 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Rio Grande do Sul | ||||||||
1 | GIORDANO Giorgia | 2001 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | GROTA Emanuela | 2001 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | ZETTERMANN Renata | 2000 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
4 | SANTANNA Camila | 1997 | F | BRA | CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA) | |||
3. 10. 2013 - 5. 10. 2013 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | N | NETTO SIMEAO Amanda | 1994 | F | BRA | CC Curitibano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | MILLER Katherine | 1994 | F | BRA | CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA) | ||
3 | N | FERREIRA Naira | 1996 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | RICHTER Catharine | 1994 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
18. 11. 2010 - 21. 11. 2010 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Brasilia | ||||||||
1 | N | NETTO SIMEAO Amanda | 1994 | F | BRA | CC Curitibano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | COSTA Rayssa | 1991 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | DE CAMARGO Maria Rita | 1991 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | RICHTER Catharine | 1994 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) |