Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. 7. 2013 - 14. 7. 2013 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | PETER Katharina | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KASPERS Maren | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | DERKUM Liska | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | STRÖMER Céline | 1997 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
15. 9. 2012 - 16. 9. 2012 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | OTRZONSEK Jennifer | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | RENN Sandra | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | FALKE Luisa Katharina | 1997 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | KASPERS Maren | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
1. 7. 2011 - 3. 7. 2011 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | FALKE Luisa Katharina | 1997 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2 | HENZE Beatrice | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KASPERS Maren | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUS Anja | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
25. 9. 2010 - 26. 9. 2010 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | NOLTE Fee | 1992 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | KUSIAN Judith | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | BÜTTNER Jasmin | 1993 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | PAPENDICK Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
29. 8. 2009 - 30. 8. 2009 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | LACKS Dorothee | 1993 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | HENZE Beatrice | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | BLOCK Anne | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | BORMKE Dana | 1991 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
23. 8. 2008 - 24. 8. 2008 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | BISCHOF Sophia | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | KAHLERT Nadine | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | BORMKE Dana | 1991 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | SPINDELER Hanna | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
19. 10. 2007 - 19. 10. 2007 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | SCHOLTEN Lea | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BISCHOF Sophia | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SPINDELER Hanna | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | STEINER Lisa | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
25. 8. 2007 - 26. 8. 2007 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHOLTEN Lea | 1991 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | BISCHOF Sophia | 1990 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | SPINDELER Hanna | 1992 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | STEINER Lisa | 1992 | F | GER | |||
26. 8. 2006 - 27. 8. 2006 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | SCHOLTEN Lea | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BISCHOF Sophia | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | BOCK Frederieke | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | HARTUNG Anne | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2. 9. 2005 - 3. 9. 2005 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | N | GRODDE Nele | 1986 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | LIMBACH Anna | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | FISCHER Miriam | 1986 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | SCHOLTEN Lea | 1991 | F | GER | |||
26. 6. 2004 - 26. 6. 2004 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | GRODDE Nele | 1986 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | LIMBACH Anna | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Miriam | 1986 | F | GER | ||||
3 | SCHOLTEN Lea | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
11. 10. 2003 - 11. 10. 2003 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita | 1988 | F | BUL | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | KLÖHN Gunilla | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KOROBTCHENKO Eugenia | 1989 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
4 | VOGT Sophia | 1988 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
28. 9. 2002 - 29. 9. 2002 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita | 1988 | F | BUL | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | STEINSEIFER Sonja | 1989 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | VOGT Clara | 1985 | F | GER | ||||
4 | SCHMITZ Desiree | 1985 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
1. 11. 2001 - 2. 11. 2001 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita | 1988 | F | BUL | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | HOFFMANN Vera | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
3 | GOLLANEK Sarah | 1984 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | KLÖHN Gunilla | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
11. 11. 2000 - 12. 11. 2000 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | SCHIFFER Stefanie | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMITZ Desiree | 1985 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Nadja | 1981 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
4 | KLEIN Svenja | 1984 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
13. 11. 1999 - 14. 11. 1999 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | SCHIFFER Stefanie | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Nadja | 1981 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
3 | HOFFMANN Vera | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
3 | KRÜGER Stefanie | 1982 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) |