National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 9 | 6 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | 30.11.13 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
111 | 01.12.12 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
114 | 03.12.11 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 15.12.12 / 16.12.12 | Muenchen | U23 European Circuit | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
84 | 06.10.12 / 07.10.12 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
35 | 17.12.11 / 18.12.11 | Muenchen | U23 European Circuit | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
41 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Goeppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Goeppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
74 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
74 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Göppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Göppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
64 | 16.10.10 / 17.10.10 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
98 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Göppingen | Internationales Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
50 | 13.12.08 / 14.12.08 | Göppingen | Internationales Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Künzelsau | German Championships Würth Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Künzelsau | German Championships Würth Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
34 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Dormagen / Berlin | German Championships / The Finals | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
45 | 29.03.14 / 30.03.14 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 25.05.13 / 26.05.13 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 25.05.13 / 26.05.13 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
41 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
20 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 19.05.12 / 20.05.12 | Oelde | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
26 | 19.05.12 / 20.05.12 | Oelde | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
35 | 24.03.12 / 25.03.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
35 | 26.11.11 / 27.11.11 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 26.11.11 / 27.11.11 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
18 | 28.05.11 / 29.05.11 | TBB / Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
8 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 12.06.10 / 13.06.10 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
10 | 12.06.10 / 13.06.10 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 29.05.10 / 30.05.10 | Grünwald | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
27 | 29.05.10 / 30.05.10 | Grünwald | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 13.06.09 / 14.06.09 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
7 | 13.06.09 / 14.06.09 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
47 | 23.05.09 / 24.05.09 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 01.06.13 | Dortmund | Dortmunder Turnier | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
63 | 13.01.13 | Strasbourg | Circuit National | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 02.06.12 | Dortmund | Dortmund Junior Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 04.02.12 / 05.02.12 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
49 | 14.01.12 | Koblenz | Csaba Körmöczi Memorial | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 12.11.11 / 13.11.11 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch Memorial | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 05.06.11 | Dortmund | Dortmunder Junioren Turnier | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
30 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Koblenz | Csaba Körmöczi Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 06.06.10 / 07.06.10 | Dortmund | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
27 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
36 | 23.01.10 / 24.01.10 | Koblenz | Csaba Körmöczi Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
34 | 07.02.09 / 08.02.09 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 08.11.08 / 09.11.08 | Kenten | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Dortmund | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 22.09.18 / 23.09.18 | Dortmund | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 13.07.13 / 14.07.13 | Dormagen | Championships of Northrhine | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 13.07.13 / 14.07.13 | Dormagen | Championships of Northrhine | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 15.09.12 / 16.09.12 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 15.09.12 / 16.09.12 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 08.09.12 / 09.09.12 | Dormagen | Championships of Northrhine | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 17.09.11 / 18.09.11 | Dormagen | Championships of Northrhine | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 17.09.11 / 18.09.11 | Dormagen | Championships of Northrhine | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 16.07.11 / 17.07.11 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 01.07.11 / 03.07.11 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 30.10.10 / 31.10.10 | Köln | Championships of Northrhine | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 30.10.10 / 31.10.10 | Köln | Championships of Northrhine | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
5 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 06.03.10 / 07.03.10 | Solingen | Championships of Northrhine | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 31.10.09 / 01.11.09 | Leverkusen | Championships of Northrhine | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 29.08.09 / 30.08.09 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
22 | 29.08.09 / 30.08.09 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 07.03.09 / 08.03.09 | Solingen | Championships of Northrhine | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 01.11.08 / 02.11.08 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 12.04.08 / 13.04.08 | Zülpich | Championships of Northrhine | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 21.04.07 / 22.04.07 | Zülpich | Championships of Northrhine | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 15.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Bonn | Sabre of Bonn | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Bielefeld | Adlercup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Oetter Sabre Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 16.08.20 | Bochum | Total Sabre | Sabre Open Senior Individuální | |
1 | 07.07.19 | Bochum | Cup of Sabre | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 22.06.19 / 23.06.19 | Bielefeld | Leineweber-Turnier Bielefeld | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 20.01.19 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Münster | International Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 15.07.18 | Bochum | Cup of Sabre | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 04.05.13 / 05.05.13 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 04.05.13 / 05.05.13 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Sabre Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Sabre Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 05.05.12 / 06.05.12 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 05.05.12 / 06.05.12 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 14.04.12 / 15.04.12 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 03.03.12 / 04.03.12 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 07.05.11 / 08.05.11 | Dormagen | Youngster Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 07.05.11 / 08.05.11 | Dormagen | Youngster Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 08.05.10 / 09.05.10 | Dormagen | Jugendpokal | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 08.05.10 / 09.05.10 | Dormagen | Jugendpokal | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 02.05.10 / 03.05.10 | Bonn | Jugend-Turnier | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
16 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Solingen | Pokal der Stadt Solingen | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
22 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
4 | 30.05.09 / 31.05.09 | Bonn | Jugend-Turnier | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 09.05.09 / 10.05.09 | Dormagen | Jugendpokal | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 09.05.09 / 10.05.09 | Dormagen | Jugendpokal | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
24 | 04.04.09 / 05.04.09 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 14.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Solingen | Pokal der Stadt Solingen | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 10.01.09 / 11.01.09 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 18.10.08 / 19.10.08 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
20 | 18.10.08 / 19.10.08 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 03.05.08 / 04.05.08 | Dormagen | Jugendpokal | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 05.04.08 / 06.04.08 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 20.01.08 / 21.01.08 | Bonn | Jugend-Turnier | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 10.11.07 / 11.11.07 | Solingen | Pokal der Stadt Solingen | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 03.11.07 / 04.11.07 | Kenten | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 13.10.07 / 14.10.07 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
8 | 05.05.07 / 06.05.07 | Dormagen | Jugendpokal | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
9 | 21.01.07 | Bonn | Jugend-Turnier | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 17.11.06 / 18.11.06 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U12-U10 Individuální | |
2 | 11.11.06 / 12.11.06 | Solingen | Pokal der Stadt Solingen | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 01.10.06 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U12-U10 Individuální | |
2 | 05.11.05 / 06.11.05 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U12-U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 19.01.20 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
8 | 04.02.12 / 05.02.12 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
7 | 12.11.11 / 13.11.11 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch Memorial | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
5 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
5 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
8 | 07.02.09 / 08.02.09 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 01.11.06 | Dortmund | Schüler- und Jugend-Turnier | Sabre Women's U12-U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 01.06.19 | Alsfeld | Cup of Germany | Sabre Women's Senior Tým |
Season | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 2 | 12 |
Losses Round | 2 | 7 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 2 |
Total hits | 19 | 119 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.5 (1 / 2) | 2.29 (2.2 / 2.5) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 6 (6 / 0) | 6.5 (0 / 6.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 24.0000 | 2021 | Westfälische Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 34.0000 | 2020 | Westfälische Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 44.0000 | 2019 | Westfälische Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 56.0000 | 2018 | Westfälische Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Wettkampfkader | Sabre | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Dortmund | |
2022/2023 | Wettkampfkader | Sabre | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Dortmund | |
2021/2022 | Wettkampfkader | Sabre | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Dortmund | |
2014/2015 | D4-Landeskader | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2013/2014 | D4-Landeskader | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2012/2013 | DC-Bundeskader | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2011/2012 | D4-Landeskader | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2010/2011 | D3-Landeskader | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2010/2011 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2009/2010 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2009/2010 | D3-Landeskader | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2018 | First membership | |
TSV Kenten (GER) | Club | 1. 1. 2005 | 31. 7. 2018 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.