National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 3 | 9 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 25.06.23 / 30.06.23 | Krakow | European Games | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
34 | 25.06.23 / 30.06.23 | Krakow | European Games | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 22.07.23 / 30.07.23 | Milano | World Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
70 | 15.07.22 / 23.07.22 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
92 | 15.07.19 / 23.07.19 | Budapest | World Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
71 | 06.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 06.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
41 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
97 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 01.04.17 / 10.04.17 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 23.05.23 / 27.05.23 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Tým | |
7 | 27.05.22 / 31.05.22 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 18.06.24 / 23.06.24 | Basel | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 01.06.24 / 04.06.24 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
16 | 16.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Plovdiv | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 23.05.23 / 27.05.23 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
17 | 17.06.22 / 22.06.22 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
44 | 17.06.22 / 22.06.22 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 27.05.22 / 31.05.22 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Tým | |
44 | 27.02.20 / 02.03.20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 27.02.20 / 02.03.20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
72 | 17.06.19 / 22.06.19 | Düsseldorf | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 17.06.19 / 22.06.19 | Düsseldorf | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
52 | 27.02.19 / 03.03.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 27.02.19 / 03.03.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
14 | 07.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
76 | 07.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
42 | 02.03.18 / 06.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 02.03.18 / 06.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 11.09.22 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | 17.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Fujairah | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
95 | 03.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Cali | Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
52 | 22.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Nanjing | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
42 | 08.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
92 | 09.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
98 | 29.01.24 / 31.01.24 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
103 | 07.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Vancouver | Peter Bakonyi World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
149 | 10.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Legnano | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 24.09.23 | Belgrade | Belgrade Trophy | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
64 | 28.07.23 / 08.08.23 | Chengdu | Summer Universiade | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
148 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Fujairah | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
66 | 05.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Cali | Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
79 | 10.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
105 | 10.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
33 | 10.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
107 | 27.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
158 | 08.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Vancouver | Peter Bakonyi World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 11.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
160 | 11.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
106 | 29.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Cairo | Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
105 | 04.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 11.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
62 | 11.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
89 | 28.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
155 | 19.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
199 | 19.03.21 / 23.03.21 | Kazan | Coupe du Monde | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
251 | 06.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
65 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
205 | 07.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 07.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
167 | 24.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 04.01.20 / 06.01.20 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
90 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
101 | 23.11.19 / 24.11.19 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 23.11.19 / 24.11.19 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
30 | 01.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
231 | 01.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
45 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
149 | 17.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Dubai | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
156 | 03.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Cali | Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
128 | 22.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Chengdu | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
55 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
62 | 08.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
34 | 05.01.19 / 06.01.19 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
83 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
54 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | San Salvador | San Salvador | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
64 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 04.11.17 / 05.11.17 | San Salvador | San Salvador | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 30.09.17 / 01.10.17 | Manama | Bahrain World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 26.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Differdange | Olympic Qualification Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
33 | 28.10.23 / 30.10.23 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
136 | 07.11.21 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
42 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 12.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
33 | 12.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
119 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
40 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
47 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
29 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
51 | 21.01.17 / 22.01.17 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
107 | 13.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
75 | 26.11.16 / 27.11.16 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
35 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Espoo Helsinki | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
41 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 29.10.16 / 30.10.16 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
114 | 29.10.16 / 30.10.16 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 08.10.16 / 09.10.16 | Genève | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
62 | 06.02.16 / 07.02.16 | Helsinki | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
145 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
74 | 08.01.16 / 10.01.16 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
30 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
196 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
155 | 31.10.15 / 01.11.15 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
75 | 10.10.15 / 11.10.15 | Geneve | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Chalons | French Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým N1 | |
3 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Perwez | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Épinal | French Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým N2 | |
1 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Ciney | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 22.05.21 / 23.05.21 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 26.09.20 / 27.09.20 | Perwez | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 10.10.20 / 11.10.20 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 01.06.19 / 02.06.19 | Nantes | French Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým N1 | |
1 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Gent | Belgian Team Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Gent | Belgian Team Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 27.04.19 / 29.04.19 | Ronse | Belgian Championship | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Mettet | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Ronse | Belgian Championship | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Ronse | Belgian Championship | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Mettet | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Ronse | Belgian Championship | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Ronse | Belgian Championship | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 30.04.16 / 01.05.16 | Antony | French Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým N1 | |
3 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Arlon | Belgian Championship | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Arlon | Belgian Championship | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 02.05.15 / 03.05.15 | Vichy | French Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým N1 | |
6 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Arlon | Belgian Championship | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Hasselt | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Gent | 7e Challenge Marcel van Laecke | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 12.09.20 / 13.09.20 | Libramont | National Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Gent | Challenge Marcel van Laecke | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Neufchateau | International Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Soissons | Circuit National | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
38 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Macon | Circuit National | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 14.01.23 | Soissons | Circuit National | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Soissons | Circuit National | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 28.09.19 / 29.09.19 | Paris | National Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 11.11.18 / 12.11.18 | Gent | Challenge Marcel van Laecke | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 11.11.18 / 12.11.18 | Gent | Challenge Marcel van Laecke | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
47 | 21.10.18 / 22.10.18 | Soissons | Circuit National | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
62 | 07.10.18 | Henin-Beaumont | Circuit national | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Neufchateau | International Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Neufchateau | International Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 21.10.17 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 09.09.17 / 10.09.17 | Neufchateau | International Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 09.09.17 / 10.09.17 | Neufchateau | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 25.02.17 / 26.02.17 | Nivelles | Tournoi de la Ville | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 18.02.17 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 22.10.16 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 17.09.16 / 18.09.16 | Neufchateau | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 17.09.16 / 18.09.16 | Neufchateau | International Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
92 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Neufchateau | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 05.10.13 / 06.10.13 | Arlon | Youth Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 15.10.16 / 16.10.16 | Embourg | Chaudfontaine's International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 20.08.16 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 17.10.15 / 18.10.15 | Embourg | Chaudfontaine's International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 03.01.15 / 04.01.15 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 03.01.15 / 04.01.15 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Dinant | Vallée Mosane | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 07.04.13 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U14 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 64 | 60 | 30 |
Losses Round | 24 | 29 | 21 |
Wins Elimination direct | 15 | 26 | 9 |
Losses Elimination direct | 15 | 16 | 7 |
Total hits | 671 | 898 | 384 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.59 (4.59 / 4.6) | 4.77 (4.74 / 4.79) | 4.5 (4.53 / 4.46) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.42 (2.67 / 2.27) | 2.48 (2.5 / 2.47) | 2.33 (2.3 / 2.36) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 11.4 (11.11 / 11.83) | 14.15 (14.46 / 13.85) | 14.89 (14.86 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.87 (9 / 10.86) | 10.75 (11 / 10.43) | 9.43 (9 / 9.6) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 30.2500 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
78 | 21.2500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
83 | 20.2500 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
129 | 9.2500 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
106 | 8.5000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
260 | 3.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
220 | 3.0000 | 2019 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
253 | 3.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
127 | 11.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
57 | 26.5000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
210 | 4.7500 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
31 | 42.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | 6.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
8 | 34.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
17 | 14.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
45 | 68.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 128.8531 | 2023 | Classements Nationaux | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
23 | 170.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 502.3200 | 2022 | Classements Nationaux | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
40 | 30.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
6 | 144.9200 | 2021 | Classements Nationaux | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 367.1800 | 2020 | Classements Nationaux | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
2 | 379.9700 | 2020 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
3 | 351.3200 | 2019 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
3 | 295.4300 | 2019 | Classements Nationaux | Epee Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CER Romont (SUI) | Club | 29. 4. 2021 | First membership | |
Brussels Fencing Club (BEL) | Club | 18. 9. 2020 | First membership | |
K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL) | Club | 18. 9. 2020 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.