National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 6 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 2 | 6 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Fujairah | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
259 | 10.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
168 | 10.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
167 | 27.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
180 | 11.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
184 | 27.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Katowice | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
92 | 04.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
134 | 08.01.22 / 09.01.22 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
59 | 18.12.21 / 19.12.21 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
82 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
122 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
112 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
128 | 23.11.19 / 24.11.19 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
119 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 14.01.23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
48 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
78 | 07.11.21 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
43 | 22.02.20 | Mannheim | Cup of the Quadratestadt Mannheim | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
137 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
38 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
19 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
32 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
65 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 12.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 09.12.17 / 10.12.17 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
135 | 09.12.17 / 10.12.17 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
116 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
148 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 22.05.22 | Bonn / Berlin | German Championships / The Finals | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 22.05.22 | Bonn / Berlin | German Championships / The Finals | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
30 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
35 | 16.06.18 / 17.06.18 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 16.06.18 / 17.06.18 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
5 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
6 | 22.04.17 / 23.04.17 | Augsburg | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
23 | 22.04.17 / 23.04.17 | Augsburg | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 18.06.16 / 19.06.16 | Solingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 18.06.16 / 19.06.16 | Solingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
6 | 23.04.16 / 24.04.16 | Halle | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 23.04.16 / 24.04.16 | Halle | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
5 | 09.05.15 / 10.05.15 | München | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 09.05.15 / 10.05.15 | München | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 23.06.22 / 26.06.22 | Berlin | The Finals | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 09.10.21 / 10.10.21 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 05.12.20 / 06.12.20 | Leipzig | German Masters | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 23.06.22 / 26.06.22 | Berlin | The Finals | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Leipzig | National Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
33 | 23.10.21 / 24.10.21 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 06.03.21 / 07.03.21 | Bonn | German Masters Serie B | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 16.12.18 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 18.11.17 / 19.11.17 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 21.10.17 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 30.09.17 / 01.10.17 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
35 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
83 | 05.11.16 / 06.11.16 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
57 | 22.10.16 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
92 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
97 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
27 | 19.03.15 / 23.03.15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
40 | 19.03.15 / 23.03.15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22.09.19 | Jena | Central German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 23.09.18 | Jena | Central German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
5 | 08.04.17 / 09.04.17 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 27.02.16 / 28.02.16 | Radebeul | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
1 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Oschatz | Championships of Saxony | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
1 | 06.06.15 | Dresden | Central German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 13.12.14 | Bitterfeld | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 13.12.14 | Bitterfeld | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
4 | 28.06.14 / 29.06.14 | Adorf/Vogtland | Championships of Saxony | Foil Women's U12-U9 Tým | |
3 | 28.06.14 / 29.06.14 | Adorf/Vogtland | Championships of Saxony | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
3 | 15.12.13 | Muldestausee OT Friedersdorf | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
7 | 16.12.12 | Wolfen | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
7 | 16.12.12 | Wolfen | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.10.20 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10.03.19 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 03.06.18 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 02.09.17 / 03.09.17 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 11.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 07.01.17 / 08.01.17 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 03.09.16 / 04.09.16 | Chemnitz | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 16.04.16 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Halle | Cup of König | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
28 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Halle | Cup of König | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 12.09.15 / 13.09.15 | Chemnitz | Youth compeititon | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 18.04.15 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 22.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 15.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
16 | 19.01.14 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
8 | 08.12.13 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
10 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 28.09.13 / 29.09.13 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 09.03.13 / 10.03.13 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
11 | 20.01.13 | Leipzig | P.C.- Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
18 | 08.12.12 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
3 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 02.06.12 | Chemnitz | Sachsen-Allee-Preis | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 05.05.12 / 05.06.12 | Bad Düben | Albert-Gipp Tournament | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 10.03.12 / 11.03.12 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 04.02.12 / 05.02.12 | Dresden | Int. Open MEM | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální | |
8 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Leipzig | P.C.-Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální | |
1 | 03.12.11 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fox | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 07.05.11 / 08.05.11 | Bad Düben | Albert-Gipp-Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
8 | 16.04.11 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
9 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Dresden | Int.Offene MEM | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
6 | 12.03.11 / 13.03.11 | Altenburg | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 08.01.11 / 09.01.11 | Leipzig | P.C.-Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
6 | 05.12.10 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 15.01.23 | Reutlingen | allstar Team cup | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
7 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 17.01.15 | Leipzig | P.C.- Cup | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
3 | 14.06.14 | Dresden | Karl-May-Tournament | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální |
Season | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 16 | 34 |
Losses Round | 18 | 25 |
Wins Elimination direct | 7 | 12 |
Losses Elimination direct | 7 | 9 |
Total hits | 272 | 483 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.63 (4.75 / 4.5) | 4.82 (4.94 / 4.69) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.89 (1.75 / 2) | 2.28 (2.33 / 2.2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.43 (15 / 13) | 13.83 (13.5 / 13.9) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9 (10.5 / 8.4) | 10.67 (9.75 / 11.4) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
336 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
295 | 1.5000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
223 | 3.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
328 | 1.5000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
274 | 1.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
326 | 1.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
432 | 0.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 10.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
112 | 1.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
180 | 2.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
203 | 2.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
196 | 15.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
179 | 15.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 12.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
12 | 16.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
6 | 40.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
7 | 8.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
32 | 3.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
8 | 4.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
11 | 21.2000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
12 | 4.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
30 | 3.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
27 | 8.4000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
7 | 28.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
7 | 39.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
4 | 41.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
5 | 28.0000 | 2017 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
18 | 2.0000 | 2017 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
23 | 12.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 105.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
9 | 51.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 260.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 32.0000 | 2020 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 126.0000 | 2020 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
4 | 94.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 184.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
4 | 100.0000 | 2018 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
6 | 80.0000 | 2018 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
10 | 80.0000 | 2018 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
1 | 176.0000 | 2017 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
7 | 63.0000 | 2017 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
12 | 40.0000 | 2017 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/2023 | Ergänzungskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2021/2022 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2020/2021 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2019/2020 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2018/2019 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2018/2019 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2017/2018 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Leipzig (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2014 | First membership | |
FC Schkeuditz (GER) | Club | 14. 12. 2009 | 31. 7. 2014 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.