Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 1 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 9 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 03.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 03.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
35 | 01.04.17 / 10.04.17 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27.05.22 / 31.05.22 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 27.05.22 / 31.05.22 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
64 | 27.02.20 / 02.03.20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
44 | 02.03.18 / 06.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 02.03.18 / 06.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
7 | 28.02.17 / 04.03.17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
22 | 28.02.17 / 04.03.17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | 10.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
180 | 10.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
207 | 11.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
96 | 04.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
223 | 19.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
135 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
147 | 23.11.19 / 24.11.19 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 23.11.19 / 24.11.19 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
119 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
103 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
83 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
96 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Modling | Internationale Meisterschaften von Niederösterreich | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
74 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 12.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 12.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
102 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
43 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
5 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 21.01.17 / 22.01.17 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 21.01.17 / 22.01.17 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
29 | 13.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 13.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
4 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
11 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
58 | 26.11.16 / 27.11.16 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 26.11.16 / 27.11.16 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
9 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
120 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 29.10.16 / 30.10.16 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 29.10.16 / 30.10.16 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
5 | 08.10.16 / 09.10.16 | Genève | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 08.10.16 / 09.10.16 | Genève | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 17.09.16 / 18.09.16 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
10 | 17.09.16 / 18.09.16 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
140 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 08.01.16 / 10.01.16 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
92 | 31.10.15 / 01.11.15 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 04.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Satu Mare | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 04.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Satu Mare | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
4 | 11.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Satu Mare | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 03.06.22 / 07.06.22 | Satu Mare | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 03.06.22 / 07.06.22 | Satu Mare | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 17.03.21 / 20.03.21 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 19.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 19.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 11.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Satu Mare | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 24.02.21 / 25.02.21 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 01.04.19 / 02.04.19 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 01.04.19 / 02.04.19 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 16.01.19 / 19.01.19 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 16.01.19 / 19.01.19 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
15 | 27.04.18 / 28.04.18 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 27.04.18 / 28.04.18 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
6 | 21.01.18 / 24.01.18 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 21.01.18 / 24.01.18 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
17 | 17.01.18 / 19.01.18 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 17.01.18 / 19.01.18 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
13 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
18 | 26.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 26.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
6 | 19.01.17 / 22.01.17 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 07.05.16 / 08.05.16 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
13 | 07.05.16 / 08.05.16 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 27.01.16 / 30.01.16 | Craiova | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 27.01.16 / 30.01.16 | Craiova | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
9 | 15.01.16 / 18.01.16 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 15.01.16 / 18.01.16 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
16 | 07.05.15 / 08.05.15 | Craiova | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 07.05.15 / 08.05.15 | Craiova | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 29.01.15 / 01.02.15 | Craiova | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
12 | 29.01.15 / 01.02.15 | Craiova | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 15.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 15.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
4 | 26.11.14 / 29.11.14 | Craiova | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
12 | 26.11.14 / 29.11.14 | Craiova | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 10.09.14 / 13.09.14 | Craiova | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 10.09.14 / 13.09.14 | Craiova | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
36 | 09.05.14 / 10.05.14 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 09.05.14 / 10.05.14 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 19.03.15 / 23.03.15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Season | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 7 | 5 |
Losses Round | 11 | 6 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 1 |
Total hits | 67 | 60 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 0) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.09 (2 / 2.14) | 2.5 (2 / 3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14 (0 / 14) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9 (9 / 0) | 6 (0 / 6) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
434 | 0.2500 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
330 | 1.5000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
158 | 5.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
275 | 2.5000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
337 | 1.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
318 | 2.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 8.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
240 | 2.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
37 | 78.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.