World Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 2 |
Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 2 | 2 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 03.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 06.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 03.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
52 | 06.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 01.06.24 / 04.06.24 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Tým | |
2 | 23.05.23 / 27.05.23 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Tým | |
5 | 26.02.22 / 02.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 27.02.20 / 02.03.20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 01.06.24 / 04.06.24 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
30 | 23.05.23 / 27.05.23 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
18 | 27.05.22 / 31.05.22 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
10 | 27.05.22 / 31.05.22 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Tým | |
64 | 26.02.22 / 02.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
33 | 27.02.20 / 02.03.20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 22.02.19 / 26.02.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 22.02.19 / 26.02.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
22 | 02.03.18 / 06.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 02.03.18 / 06.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Kiev | Golden Gate Cup | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
8A | 18.12.21 / 19.12.21 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 23.11.19 / 24.11.19 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
119 | 17.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Fujairah | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
125 | 22.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Nanjing | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
215 | 10.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
119 | 10.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
112 | 11.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 17.09.22 / 18.09.22 | Stockholm | SAF Pokalen 50 years / The Rehbinder Prize 20 years | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Kiev | Golden Gate Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
58 | 18.12.21 / 19.12.21 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
139 | 19.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
42 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
78 | 07.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 04.01.20 / 06.01.20 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
80 | 23.11.19 / 24.11.19 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
79 | 01.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
76 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
75 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
112 | 03.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
128 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
60 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 16.04.23 | Warszawa | Polish Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
38 | 16.03.19 | Warszawa | Polish Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
37 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
47 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
62 | 29.04.18 | Warszawa | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 12.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
37 | 12.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
71 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
128 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
77 | 13.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
182 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
184 | 29.10.16 / 30.10.16 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
32 | 29.10.16 / 30.10.16 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
123 | 08.01.16 / 10.01.16 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 05.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
4 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Chotomów | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
4 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 29.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 05.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Chotomów | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 29.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
36 | 21.05.21 / 23.05.21 | Raszyn | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 13.03.21 / 14.03.21 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 10.10.20 / 11.10.20 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Krakow | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Radlin | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
39 | 19.05.18 / 20.05.18 | Krakow | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Piekary Slaskie | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
72 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Katowice | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
53 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
34 | 23.03.17 / 27.03.17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
22 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
66 | 19.03.15 / 23.03.15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 8 | 21 | 19 |
Losses Round | 8 | 20 | 15 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 | 7 | 6 |
Losses Elimination direct | 3 | 6 | 6 |
Total hits | 128 | 316 | 293 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.88 (4.67 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.79 (4.56 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.38 (3.5 / 3.25) | 2.65 (2.89 / 2.45) | 3.13 (2.8 / 3.3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.67 (15 / 14.33) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.67 (9 / 11.5) | 8.83 (9 / 8.67) | 11.17 (11 / 11.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
391 | 0.5000 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
342 | 1.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
320 | 1.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
433 | 0.2500 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
70 | 16.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
34 | 30.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
289 | 2.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
241 | 2.0000 | 2019 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
283 | 2.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
54 | 30.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
85 | 18.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
268 | 3.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 16.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
129 | 4.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
35 | 4.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
174 | 2.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
196 | 2.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
35 | 88.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
196 | 2.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
91 | 34.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
273 | 2.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.