TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 0 | 2 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 23.05.23 / 27.05.23 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 23.05.23 / 27.05.23 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
7 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
279 | 08.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
195 | 09.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
177 | 10.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Legnano | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
61 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
266 | 10.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
202 | 10.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
118 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Istanbul | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
105 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
45 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
61 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
110 | 11.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
127 | 08.01.22 / 09.01.22 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 14.01.23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
125 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
55 | 07.11.21 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
81 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
216 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
60 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
120 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
92 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
84 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
140 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 16.06.18 / 17.06.18 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
80 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
35 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
10 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
3 | 22.04.17 / 23.04.17 | Augsburg | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
59 | 18.06.16 / 19.06.16 | Solingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
23 | 18.06.16 / 19.06.16 | Solingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Leipzig | National Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
63 | 23.10.21 / 24.10.21 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 09.10.21 / 10.10.21 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 04.09.21 / 05.09.21 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
51 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
33 | 16.12.18 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
70 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
71 | 21.10.17 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
98 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
122 | 22.10.16 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Bonn | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
6 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
6 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Düren | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
8 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 18.02.17 / 19.02.17 | Düsseldorf | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 18.02.17 / 19.02.17 | Düsseldorf | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 09.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Leverkusen | Cup of the President | Epee Open U14+U13 Tým | |
8 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Solingen | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
18 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Krefeld | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Hoffnungsthal | Int. Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Hoffnungsthal | Int. Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
38 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 01.04.17 / 02.04.17 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 01.04.17 / 02.04.17 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
29 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
10 | 21.01.17 / 22.01.17 | Bonn | Bonner Degen | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
12 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 12.03.16 | Bonn | Bonner Degen | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 13.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
38 | 13.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
19 | 18.04.15 | Bonn | Bonner Degen | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
11 | 09.09.17 / 10.09.17 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 16 | 40 | 28 |
Losses Round | 19 | 29 | 11 |
Wins Elimination direct | 7 | 23 | 7 |
Losses Elimination direct | 7 | 14 | 5 |
Total hits | 305 | 733 | 321 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.98 (5 / 4.95) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.58 (2.56 / 2.6) | 2.55 (2.56 / 2.54) | 2.09 (1.5 / 2.8) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.96 (15 / 14.93) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.14 (9.67 / 10.5) | 8.29 (9.29 / 7.29) | 10.6 (10.33 / 11) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
412 | 0.5000 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
390 | 0.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
347 | 0.7500 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
200 | 5.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
402 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
145 | 4.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
27 | 19.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
89 | 2.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
188 | 15.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
275 | 9.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
533 | 0.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 13.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
15 | 13.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
8 | 14.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
8 | 25.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
6 | 50.8000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
41 | 3.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
16 | 14.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
27 | 0.6000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
35 | 3.8000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
17 | 14.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
13 | 19.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
11 | 19.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
11 | 25.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
45 | 4.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
105 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 120.0000 | 2023 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
8 | 120.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
2 | 280.0000 | 2022 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 215.0000 | 2022 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
2 | 280.0000 | 2022 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 215.0000 | 2022 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
3 | 140.0000 | 2021 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
15 | 42.0000 | 2021 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
8 | 51.0000 | 2020 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
10 | 48.0000 | 2019 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
14 | 20.0000 | 2019 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
22 | 25.0000 | 2018 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 194.0000 | 2018 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
10 | 48.0000 | 2017 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Ergänzungskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2022/2023 | Landeskader | Epee | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2022/2023 | Ergänzungskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2020 | First membership | |
OFC Bonn (GER) | Club | 12. 3. 2015 | 31. 7. 2020 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.