National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
7 | 2 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 25.06.23 / 30.06.23 | Krakow | European Games | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 22.07.23 / 30.07.23 | Milano | World Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
50 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
93 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
27 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
53 | 03.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 01.06.24 / 04.06.24 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 18.06.24 / 23.06.24 | Basel | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
32 | 01.06.24 / 04.06.24 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
61 | 16.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Plovdiv | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 23.05.23 / 27.05.23 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Tým | |
26 | 23.05.23 / 27.05.23 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
30 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
25 | 26.02.22 / 02.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 26.02.22 / 02.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
78 | 27.02.20 / 02.03.20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
69 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 03.09.22 | Belgrade | Belgrade Trophy | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
128 | 17.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Fujairah | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 17.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Fujairah | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
312 | 08.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 09.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
178 | 09.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
89 | 29.01.24 / 31.01.24 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
57 | 07.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Vancouver | Peter Bakonyi World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
139 | 10.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Legnano | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 10.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Legnano | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
40 | 24.09.23 | Belgrade | Belgrade Trophy | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 28.07.23 / 08.08.23 | Chengdu | Summer Universiade | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
105 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Fujairah | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
125 | 05.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Cali | Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
197 | 10.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
27 | 10.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
138 | 10.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
90 | 27.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
11 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15A | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
18 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
161 | 11.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 11.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
33A | 17.09.22 / 18.09.22 | Stockholm | SAF Pokalen 50 years / The Rehbinder Prize 20 years | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
102 | 27.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Katowice | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
197 | 04.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
203 | 11.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
27 | 11.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
15 | 08.01.22 / 09.01.22 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
65 | 18.12.21 / 19.12.21 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 18.12.21 / 19.12.21 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
235 | 19.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 19.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
218 | 06.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
78 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 04.01.20 / 06.01.20 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
82 | 23.11.19 / 24.11.19 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
138 | 05.01.19 / 06.01.19 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Zagreb | Vladimir Mažuranić Memorial | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Zagreb | Vladimir Mažuranić Memorial | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Luxemburg | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Klagenfurt | Cup of Wörthersee | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Zagreb | Blue epee Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 26.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Differdange | Olympic Qualification Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
46 | 07.11.21 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
83 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
47 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
35 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
26 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
39 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
118 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
79 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Modling | Internationale Meisterschaften von Niederösterreich | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
137 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 10.06.23 / 11.06.23 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 28.05.23 / 29.05.23 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
4 | 14.01.23 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 04.06.22 / 06.06.22 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
4 | 14.01.22 / 23.01.22 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 26.06.21 / 27.06.21 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 26.06.21 / 27.06.21 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 03.06.21 / 06.06.21 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 03.06.21 / 06.06.21 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 08.06.24 / 09.06.24 | Klagenfurt | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 11.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 15.06.19 / 16.06.19 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 08.06.19 / 10.06.19 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 09.06.18 / 10.06.18 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 24.06.17 / 25.06.17 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Linz | Springtime Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Oslo | Oslo Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
34 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 26.11.16 / 27.11.16 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 30.04.16 / 01.05.16 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 09.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
10 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 11.04.15 / 12.04.15 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individuální | |
5 | 07.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individuální | |
9 | 29.11.14 / 30.11.14 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 27.06.15 / 28.06.15 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individuální | |
15 | 31.05.14 / 01.06.14 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
4 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 02.05.21 / 03.05.21 | Klagenfurt | Austria Cup 2 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 27.02.21 / 28.02.21 | Wien | Austria Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 45 | 80 | 40 |
Losses Round | 38 | 44 | 32 |
Wins Elimination direct | 14 | 37 | 21 |
Losses Elimination direct | 11 | 18 | 10 |
Total hits | 637 | 1201 | 685 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.82 (4.76 / 4.88) | 4.75 (4.78 / 4.73) | 4.7 (4.63 / 4.76) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.74 (2.94 / 2.55) | 2.86 (2.8 / 2.95) | 2.63 (2.67 / 2.57) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.57 (15 / 14) | 14.59 (14.75 / 14.52) | 14.9 (15 / 14.8) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.18 (10.2 / 10.17) | 8.61 (10 / 7.5) | 10 (11.67 / 7.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
199 | 4.5000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
166 | 7.5000 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
199 | 4.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
16 | 57.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
133 | 11.6300 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
32 | 29.5000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
476 | 0.2500 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
72 | 15.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
791 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
797 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
133 | 10.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
471 | 0.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 50.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
1 | 70.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
75 | 2.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
113 | 30.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
484 | 3.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
414 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FUL LINZ (AUT) | Club | 1. 1. 2019 | First membership | |
UFC Wien (AUT) | Club | 1. 1. 2019 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.