Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 4 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 25.06.23 / 30.06.23 | Krakow | European Games | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 25.06.23 / 30.06.23 | Krakow | European Games | Epee Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
55 | 03.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 03.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
86 | 06.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 26.02.22 / 02.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 01.06.24 / 04.06.24 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Tým | |
37 | 01.06.24 / 04.06.24 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
45 | 23.05.23 / 27.05.23 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
12 | 23.05.23 / 27.05.23 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Tým | |
61 | 26.02.22 / 02.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
70 | 22.02.19 / 26.02.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 22.02.19 / 26.02.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
294 | 08.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
260 | 09.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
252 | 10.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Legnano | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
207 | 10.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
122 | 10.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 10.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
235 | 11.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 11.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
17 | 11.09.22 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
93 | 27.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Katowice | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
148 | 08.01.22 / 09.01.22 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
149 | 18.12.21 / 19.12.21 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 18.12.21 / 19.12.21 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
99 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
129 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
133 | 04.01.20 / 06.01.20 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
83 | 23.11.19 / 24.11.19 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
78 | 15.09.19 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
185 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
137 | 05.01.19 / 06.01.19 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
129 | 28.10.23 / 30.10.23 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
84 | 22.04.23 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
57 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
150 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
68 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Modling | International Championships of Niederösterreich | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
80 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
158 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
49 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
135 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
68 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
190 | 12.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
110 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
92 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 04.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 04.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 26.09.21 / 28.09.21 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 26.09.21 / 28.09.21 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 19.09.20 / 20.09.20 | Uherske Hradiste | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 12.09.20 / 13.09.20 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 01.06.19 / 02.06.19 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 09.06.18 / 10.06.18 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
30 | 19.05.18 / 20.05.18 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 18.06.16 / 19.06.16 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 23.03.17 / 27.03.17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
99 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
69 | 27.03.14 / 31.03.14 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
69 | 21.03.13 / 25.03.13 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 12.04.14 / 13.04.14 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
3 | 12.04.14 / 13.04.14 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 19 | 16 | 13 |
Losses Round | 26 | 20 | 33 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Losses Elimination direct | 5 | 3 | 5 |
Total hits | 249 | 175 | 242 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.95 (5 / 4.92) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.65 (2.3 / 2.88) | 2.55 (2 / 3) | 2.45 (2.07 / 2.74) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (15 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11.2 (14 / 10.5) | 9.67 (14 / 7.5) | 10.2 (9 / 12) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
705 | 0.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
534 | 0.2500 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
705 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
368 | 0.5000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
210 | 3.7500 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
141 | 6.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
671 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
659 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
315 | 1.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
470 | 0.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 12.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
84 | 6.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
215 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
255 | 1.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
284 | 1.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
240 | 11.5000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
253 | 9.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.