Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 1 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
6 | 2 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 06.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
8 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
4 | 01.04.17 / 10.04.17 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
7 | 01.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Bourges | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 06.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
37 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
62 | 01.04.17 / 10.04.17 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 01.04.17 / 10.04.17 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 01.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Bourges | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
54 | 01.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Bourges | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
70 | 01.04.15 / 09.04.15 | Tashkent | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 23.05.23 / 27.05.23 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Tým | |
2 | 27.02.20 / 02.03.20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 23.05.23 / 27.05.23 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
45 | 27.05.22 / 31.05.22 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
10 | 27.05.22 / 31.05.22 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Tým | |
9 | 27.02.20 / 02.03.20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
38 | 29.05.19 / 02.06.19 | Plovdiv | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
4 | 29.05.19 / 02.06.19 | Plovdiv | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Tým | |
31 | 27.02.19 / 03.03.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 27.02.19 / 03.03.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
25 | 07.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 07.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
33 | 05.03.17 / 09.03.17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 05.03.17 / 09.03.17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
10 | 28.02.17 / 04.03.17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 28.02.17 / 04.03.17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 04.03.16 / 09.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
43 | 04.03.16 / 09.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
51 | 29.02.16 / 04.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 29.02.16 / 04.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
10 | 24.02.15 / 28.02.15 | Maribor | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
50 | 24.02.15 / 28.02.15 | Maribor | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 23.11.19 / 24.11.19 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 23.11.19 / 24.11.19 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
132 | 17.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Fujairah | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
215 | 08.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
97 | 09.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
80 | 29.01.24 / 31.01.24 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
170 | 07.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Vancouver | Peter Bakonyi World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
75 | 10.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Legnano | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Split | St.Duje Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 28.07.23 / 08.08.23 | Chengdu | Summer Universiade | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 28.07.23 / 08.08.23 | Chengdu | Summer Universiade | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
208 | 10.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
204 | 10.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
69 | 27.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
82 | 08.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Vancouver | Peter Bakonyi World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
115 | 11.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Split | St.Duje Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
73 | 04.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
91 | 11.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
49 | 19.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
175 | 19.03.21 / 23.03.21 | Kazan | Coupe du Monde | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
63 | 07.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
48 | 04.01.20 / 06.01.20 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
148 | 01.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
14 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
37 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
31 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
40 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
214 | 09.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
6 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 03.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
18 | 03.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
14 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
72 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
20 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
92 | 17.02.17 / 19.02.17 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 07.01.17 / 08.01.17 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
106 | 07.01.17 / 08.01.17 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 17.12.16 / 18.12.16 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
44 | 17.12.16 / 18.12.16 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
125 | 02.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 02.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Mixed U20 Tým | |
7 | 15.10.16 / 16.10.16 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
120 | 15.10.16 / 16.10.16 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 12.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
56 | 12.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
50 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
36 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
112 | 20.09.15 | Budapest | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
61 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Espoo Helsinki | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
90 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Budapest | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Cagliari | Coupe d'Europe | Epee Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 16.03.19 | Warszawa | Polish Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 29.04.18 | Warszawa | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 13.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 29.10.16 / 30.10.16 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 29.10.16 / 30.10.16 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
56 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 08.01.16 / 10.01.16 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 08.01.16 / 10.01.16 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Mixed U17 Tým | |
12 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
60 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
111 | 24.01.15 / 25.01.15 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 10.01.15 / 11.01.15 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
22 | 15.11.14 / 16.11.14 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 08.02.14 / 09.02.14 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
136 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
80 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit - HARTMANN-CUP | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
98 | 26.10.13 / 27.10.13 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 05.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Chotomów | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Chotomów | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 21.05.21 / 23.05.21 | Raszyn | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 10.10.20 / 11.10.20 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 05.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Krakow | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Radlin | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 19.05.18 / 20.05.18 | Krakow | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Piekary Slaskie | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
55 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Katowice | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 14.05.16 / 15.05.16 | Gliwice | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 06.02.16 / 07.02.16 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 31.01.15 / 01.02.15 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
47 | 25.09.14 / 27.09.14 | Katowice | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 19.03.15 / 23.03.15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
9 | 27.03.14 / 31.03.14 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
9 | 21.03.13 / 25.03.13 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 26 | 27 | 14 |
Losses Round | 16 | 15 | 10 |
Wins Elimination direct | 3 | 4 | 5 |
Losses Elimination direct | 6 | 6 | 4 |
Total hits | 274 | 299 | 207 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.96 (4.89 / 5) | 4.78 (4.69 / 4.86) | 4.79 (4.57 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.31 (2.4 / 2.27) | 2.6 (2.78 / 2.33) | 2.7 (1.67 / 3.14) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.8 (14.8 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.5 (12 / 9) | 11.83 (11.4 / 14) | 9.75 (9.33 / 11) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
231 | 3.6250 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
226 | 3.6250 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
231 | 3.2500 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
196 | 4.5000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
276 | 2.2500 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
230 | 2.2500 | 2019 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
271 | 2.2500 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
3 | 77.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
56 | 27.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
750 | 0.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
34 | 42.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | 8.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
74 | 2.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
148 | 4.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
167 | 4.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
162 | 4.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
72 | 8.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
UKS Wolodyjowski (POL) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.