Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
6 | 1 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 03.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 03.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | 15.07.22 / 23.07.22 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
41 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 23.05.23 / 27.05.23 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Tým | |
2 | 27.05.22 / 31.05.22 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Tým | |
6 | 26.02.22 / 02.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 01.06.24 / 04.06.24 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
12 | 01.06.24 / 04.06.24 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Tým | |
24 | 23.05.23 / 27.05.23 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
41 | 27.05.22 / 31.05.22 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
53 | 26.02.22 / 02.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Kiev | Golden Gate Cup | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
7 | 18.12.21 / 19.12.21 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
179 | 17.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Fujairah | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
103 | 03.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Cali | Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
106 | 22.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Nanjing | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
133 | 29.01.24 / 31.01.24 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
159 | 07.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Vancouver | Peter Bakonyi World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
230 | 10.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Legnano | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
72 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 28.07.23 / 08.08.23 | Chengdu | Summer Universiade | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
26 | 28.07.23 / 08.08.23 | Chengdu | Summer Universiade | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
115 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Fujairah | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
111 | 05.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Cali | Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
60 | 24.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Nanjing | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
103 | 10.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
189 | 10.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
160 | 27.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
148 | 08.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Vancouver | Peter Bakonyi World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
167 | 11.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 29.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Cairo | Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
76 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Kiev | Golden Gate Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
55 | 28.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 08.01.22 / 09.01.22 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
52 | 18.12.21 / 19.12.21 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
86 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
93 | 19.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
61 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
75 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
90 | 04.01.20 / 06.01.20 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
61 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
64 | 28.10.23 / 30.10.23 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 22.04.23 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
32 | 14.01.23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Luxemburg | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
90 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
39 | 22.02.20 | Mannheim | Cup of the Quadratestadt Mannheim | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
58 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Busto Arsizio | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
51Q | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
34 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
96 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
21 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
43 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
16 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
152 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
87 | 12.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
58 | 09.12.17 / 10.12.17 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
41 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
137 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
56 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
118 | 11.02.17 / 12.02.17 | Busto Arsizio | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
109 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
193 | 26.11.16 / 27.11.16 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
93 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
95 | 29.10.16 / 30.10.16 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
29 | 08.10.16 / 09.10.16 | Genève | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.01.24 | Lausanne | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
5 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Küssnacht a.R. | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's Senior Tým A | |
1 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 13.03.22 | Sion | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
1 | 22.05.21 / 23.05.21 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 08.05.21 / 09.05.21 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 05.06.24 / 10.06.24 | Cagliari | Italian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 05.06.24 / 10.06.24 | Cagliari | Italian Championships Team A1 | Epee Women's Senior Tým A1 | |
15 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Küssnacht a.R. | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
92 | 25.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Cagliari | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
11 | 11.05.21 / 20.05.21 | Riccione | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
17 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 19.05.18 / 20.05.18 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
5 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 30.04.16 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
32 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | St.Gallen | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 04.09.21 / 05.09.21 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 06.03.21 | Lausanne | Tournoi de selection | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 05.09.20 / 06.09.20 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Caorle | 1st National Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 15.06.19 / 16.06.19 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 23.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection + CNJ U14 fleuret | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection + CNJ U14 fleuret | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
5 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | St Gall | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
36 | 09.09.17 / 10.09.17 | Lausanne | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 09.09.17 / 10.09.17 | Lausanne | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Küssnacht | CNJ Sepplicup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
8 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 03.09.16 / 04.09.16 | Biel Bienne | CNJ Challenge S. Carmina | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Mantova | 1st Regionale Cup Lombardia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 26.05.18 / 27.05.18 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 10.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 10.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Genève | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 16.04.16 / 17.04.16 | St. Légier | CNJ Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 09.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Küssnacht | CNJ Sepplicup | Epee Women's U14 Tým | |
18 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 05.12.15 / 06.12.15 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 05.12.15 / 06.12.15 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Women's U14 Tým | |
8 | 17.10.15 / 18.10.15 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 03.10.15 / 04.10.15 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 12.09.15 / 14.09.15 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
10 | 23.05.15 / 24.05.15 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 21.03.15 / 22.03.15 | Küssnacht | CNJ Sepplicup | Epee Mixed U14 Tým | |
20 | 07.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
28 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Lugano | CNJ Lugano Challenge | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 19.10.13 / 20.10.13 | Biel Bienne | CNJ Challenge du Lac | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
23 | 21.09.13 / 22.09.13 | Lugano | CNJ Lugano Challenge | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 10.11.19 | Monza | Trofeo d'Autunno | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 03.03.19 | Desio | Trofeo Città di Desio | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 22.03.14 / 23.03.14 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
15 | 25.05.13 / 26.05.13 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 44 | 48 | 66 |
Losses Round | 42 | 34 | 35 |
Wins Elimination direct | 16 | 10 | 24 |
Losses Elimination direct | 11 | 12 | 17 |
Total hits | 646 | 557 | 908 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.66 (4.68 / 4.64) | 4.48 (4.5 / 4.46) | 4.68 (4.7 / 4.67) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.29 (2.53 / 2.12) | 2.03 (2.24 / 1.69) | 2.57 (2.67 / 2.43) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.25 (13.88 / 14.63) | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.46 (14.33 / 14.53) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.64 (11.4 / 10) | 10.25 (9.67 / 10.44) | 9.53 (10.13 / 9) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
275 | 2.3750 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
301 | 1.6250 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
206 | 5.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
82 | 14.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
108 | 12.5000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
20 | 39.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
492 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
481 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
230 | 4.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
534 | 0.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 30.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
25 | 20.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
32 | 6.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
75 | 8.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
88 | 8.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
67 | 53.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
229 | 2.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
141 | 20.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 28.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
2 | 52.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
13 | 63.4717 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
7 | 760.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
3 | 530.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
10 | 148.8300 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
6 | 180.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
3 | 380.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
13 | 310.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
2 | 650.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
3 | 374.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
7 | 256.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
22 | 265.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 320.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
18 | 200.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
6 | 240.0000 | 2019 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
23 | 265.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
10 | 190.0000 | 2019 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
5 | 466.5000 | 2018 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
50 | 16.5500 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
16 | 35.0000 | 2018 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
12 | 414.3900 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
14 | 251.5000 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
6 | 679.5200 | 2017 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
20 | 224.4700 | 2017 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
47 | 16.6100 | 2017 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
8 | 120.0000 | 2017 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
41 | 4.0000 | 2017 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
LUG Lugano (SUI) | Club | First membership | ||
Cds Mangiarotti (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.