National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
6 | 2 | 2 |
8. 10. 2012 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | 03.03.22 / 07.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 03.03.22 / 07.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
84 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
62 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
132 | 02.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
104 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Beauvais | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
82 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Istanbul | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
171 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
67 | 14.01.23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
125 | 14.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 14.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
58 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
100 | 07.11.21 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
74 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
82 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
110 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
147 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
111 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
83 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
89 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 22.05.22 | Bonn / Berlin | German Championships / The Finals | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
6 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
36 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 14.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 01.06.19 / 02.06.19 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
57 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
92 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
9 | 28.04.18 / 29.04.18 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 23.10.21 / 24.10.21 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 25.09.21 / 26.09.21 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
30 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
41 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
33 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 09.10.21 / 10.10.21 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
81 | 10.11.19 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
2 | 13.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
5 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
60 | 16.12.18 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Augsburg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
11 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Hamburg (Norderstedt) | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
66 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
141 | 21.10.17 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
35 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Heidelberg | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Heidelberg | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | St. Ingbert | Regional Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
6 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Saarbrücken | Open Saarland Championship | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Holz | Championships of Saarland | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 28.09.19 / 29.09.19 | Rohrbach/Saar | Regional Championships of Saar | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 30.09.23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | Saarbrücken-Klarenthal | Offene Saarlandmeisterschaften | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
3 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Holz | Championships of Saarland | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 10.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Kaiserslautern | Viktor Schwarz Memorial Tournament | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
1 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim | Memoriam Ed. Krapp | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
11 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 07.02.15 / 08.02.15 | St. Gallen | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 22.02.14 / 23.02.14 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0A | 24.06.23 | Weiskirchen | ProWin Open Air Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
0A | 18.06.22 | Weiskirchen | ProWin Open Air Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 11.09.21 / 12.09.21 | Saarbruecken | Saar Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 04.09.21 | Weiskirchen | ProWin Open Air Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 12.10.19 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Zweibrücken | Memoriam Heinrich-Petri | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Zweibrücken | Memoriam Heinrich-Petri | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26.08.17 / 27.08.17 | Mainz-Gonsenheim | Mainzer Rad | Epee Open U17 Tým | |
1 | 11.06.16 / 12.06.16 | Homburg | Cup Omlor | Epee Open U12-U10 Individuální | |
1 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Friesenheim | Little Owl Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
7 | 12.10.13 / 13.10.13 | Saarbrücken | Pokalturnier um das Stadtwappen | Epee Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
4 | 07.09.13 / 08.09.13 | Saarbrücken | St. Ingberter Schüler-Pokal | Epee Mixed U10+U9 Individuální | |
3 | 15.12.12 / 16.12.12 | Bocholt | Maestro's Klup Challenge | Epee Mixed U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11.06.22 | Hochwald/Wadern | Cup of Germany | Epee Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 51 | 43 | 49 |
Losses Round | 24 | 24 | 18 |
Wins Elimination direct | 19 | 15 | 16 |
Losses Elimination direct | 11 | 13 | 10 |
Total hits | 719 | 628 | 635 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.8 (4.94 / 4.6) | 4.86 (4.79 / 4.92) | 4.8 (4.86 / 4.74) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.5 (2.75 / 2.25) | 2.67 (2.91 / 2.46) | 3.06 (3 / 3.08) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.89 (15 / 14.75) | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.94 (14.86 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11.91 (11.57 / 12.5) | 10 (9.29 / 10.83) | 10.6 (12 / 9.2) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
199 | 3.2500 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
261 | 3.2500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
354 | 1.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
205 | 2.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
222 | 1.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
137 | 1.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
133 | 17.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
199 | 6.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
335 | 6.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
368 | 5.5000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
472 | 0.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 10.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
3 | 3.8000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
10 | 8.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
9 | 44.6000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
20 | 10.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
11 | 35.8000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
13 | 2.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
44 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
108 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
3 | 36.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
15 | 14.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
3 | 36.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
14 | 2.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
22 | 11.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
5 | 77.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
22 | 10.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
44 | 5.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
40 | 4.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
2 | 238.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
16 | 153.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
114 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 763.5000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
8 | 259.5000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
12 | 33.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 573.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 39.0000 | 2021 | Saarländische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 84.0000 | 2021 | Saarländische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
1 | 40.0000 | 2020 | Saarländische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
5 | 4.0000 | 2020 | Saarländische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 41.0000 | 2019 | Saarländische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
1 | 82.0000 | 2019 | Saarländische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
5 | 4.0000 | 2019 | Saarländische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 73.0000 | 2018 | Saarländische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
1 | 35.0000 | 2018 | Saarländische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2022/2023 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2021/2022 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2019/2020 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heidenheimer SB (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2022 | First membership | |
Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | Club | 9. 10. 2012 | 31. 7. 2022 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.