National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 3 | 4 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 06.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
102 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
27 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 27.02.20 / 02.03.20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
8 | 27.02.19 / 03.03.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
14 | 07.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
71 | 07.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 28.02.17 / 04.03.17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
92 | 28.02.17 / 04.03.17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
101 | 29.02.16 / 04.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 29.02.16 / 04.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
232 | 08.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
195 | 09.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
282 | 10.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Legnano | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
113 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 11.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
234 | 11.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
48 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 17.09.22 / 18.09.22 | Stockholm | SAF Pokalen 50 years / The Rehbinder Prize 20 years | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
188 | 04.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 11.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
211 | 11.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
192 | 06.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
64 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
146 | 07.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
160 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
129 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
90 | 23.11.19 / 24.11.19 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
183 | 01.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
30 | 01.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
15 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
122 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
228 | 08.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
167 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
131 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
91 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
219 | 09.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
80 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
95 | 06.01.18 / 07.01.18 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
106 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
48 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
167 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
166 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
82 | 07.11.21 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
52 | 21.01.17 / 22.01.17 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 21.01.17 / 22.01.17 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
103 | 13.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 13.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
84 | 26.11.16 / 27.11.16 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
29 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 29.10.16 / 30.10.16 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
178 | 29.10.16 / 30.10.16 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 08.10.16 / 09.10.16 | Genève | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
78 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
101 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
83 | 31.10.15 / 01.11.15 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
63 | 10.10.15 / 11.10.15 | Geneve | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
180 | 22.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
215 | 15.11.14 / 16.11.14 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
62 | 11.10.14 / 12.10.14 | Montreux | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 01.06.24 / 02.06.24 | Neufchâteau | Belgian Team Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
6 | 23.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Gembloux | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 10.10.20 / 11.10.20 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 26.09.20 / 27.09.20 | Perwez | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Perwez | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Ciney | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Gent | Belgian Team Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Gent | Belgian Team Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 27.04.19 / 29.04.19 | Ronse | Belgian Championship | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 31.03.19 / 01.04.19 | Mettet | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Mettet | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Ronse | Belgian Championship | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Mettet | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Ronse | Belgian Championship | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Ronse | Belgian Championship | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 23.04.16 / 24.04.16 | Jodoigne | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Arlon | Belgian Championship | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Arlon | Belgian Championship | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Arlon | Belgian Championship | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Arlon | Belgian Championship | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 30.11.13 | Perwez | Belgian Championship | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Hasselt | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Hasselt | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Nivelles | Tournoi de la ville de Nivelles | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Perwez | Challenge A. Dury - De l'Orneau | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Neufchateau | National Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Nivelles | Tournoi de la ville de Nivelles | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Den Bosch | Dutch Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 25.09.21 / 26.09.21 | Gent | 6e Challenge Marcel van Laecke | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Gent | Challenge Marcel van Laecke | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Neufchateau | International Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Soissons | Circuit National | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
54 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
91 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Macon | Circuit National | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 16.09.23 | Stockholm | Challenge Bernadotte | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
99 | 14.01.23 | Soissons | Circuit National | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 26.11.22 | Leuven | Grand Prix of Leuven | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
77 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Gent | 7e Challenge Marcel van Laecke | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 13.11.21 | Leuven | Grand Prix of Leuven | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
45 | 23.10.21 / 24.10.21 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Oslo | Oslo Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 12.09.20 / 13.09.20 | Libramont | National Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
46 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
163 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Soissons | Circuit National | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 28.09.19 / 29.09.19 | Paris | National Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Nivelles | Grand Prix de la Ville de Nivelles - Challenge Manquoy | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
77 | 21.10.18 / 22.10.18 | Soissons | Circuit National | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
27 | 07.10.18 | Henin-Beaumont | Circuit national | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Neufchateau | International Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Neufchateau | International Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Gent | Challenge Marcel van Laecke | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
53 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 09.09.17 / 10.09.17 | Neufchateau | International Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 18.02.17 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 22.10.16 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 17.09.16 / 18.09.16 | Neufchateau | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 17.09.16 / 18.09.16 | Neufchateau | International Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Neufchateau | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
60 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Solingen | Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 13.09.14 / 14.09.14 | Neufchateau | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
78 | 27.03.14 / 31.03.14 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
57 | 05.10.13 / 06.10.13 | Solingen | Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 14.09.13 / 15.09.13 | Neufchateau | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
78 | 21.03.13 / 25.03.13 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Schilde | Provinciaal Kampioenschap Antwerpen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 02.09.23 / 03.09.23 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 03.09.22 / 04.09.22 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Canterbury | Invicta Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 28.02.15 / 01.03.15 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 07.09.13 / 08.09.13 | Hoffnungsthal | International Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 15.10.16 / 16.10.16 | Embourg | Chaudfontaine's International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Arlon | International Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 10.09.16 / 11.09.16 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 20.08.16 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 17.10.15 / 18.10.15 | Embourg | Chaudfontaine's International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 08.08.15 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 12.04.15 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U17 Individuální | |
5 | 10.01.15 / 11.01.15 | Dinant | Vallée Mosane | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 06.04.14 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U14 Individuální | |
2 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Dinant | Vallée Mosane | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 07.04.13 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U14 Individuální | |
1 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Krefeld | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 49 | 32 | 15 |
Losses Round | 46 | 30 | 22 |
Wins Elimination direct | 15 | 5 | 3 |
Losses Elimination direct | 14 | 10 | 6 |
Total hits | 707 | 438 | 231 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.98 (4.96 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.8 (4.67 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.59 (2.74 / 2.37) | 2.87 (3 / 2.78) | 2.55 (2.5 / 2.6) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14 (13.5 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.57 (10.3 / 7.75) | 11.7 (12.17 / 11) | 9.67 (9.4 / 11) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
348 | 0.6250 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
348 | 0.6250 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
377 | 0.6250 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
520 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
556 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
344 | 0.8800 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
342 | 0.8800 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
240 | 3.2500 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
300 | 0.8800 | 2019 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
313 | 1.2500 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
751 | 0.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
235 | 4.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
144 | 2.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
116 | 1.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 254.6451 | 2023 | Classements Nationaux | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
8 | 179.8700 | 2022 | Classements Nationaux | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
5 | 173.5200 | 2021 | Classements Nationaux | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
5 | 237.5900 | 2020 | Classements Nationaux | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
4 | 249.1800 | 2019 | Classements Nationaux | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
4 | 347.1500 | 2019 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U20 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Omnisword (BEL) | Club | 12. 8. 2024 | First membership | |
Omnisword (BEL) | Club | 1. 11. 2022 | 12. 8. 2024 | Inactive |
Flanders Fencing (BEL) | Club | 12. 8. 2024 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.