Eintracht Frankfurt
Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
8 | 6 | 4 |
23. 6. 2012 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 07.11.21 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
196 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
231 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
21 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
62 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
35 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
7 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
22 | 18.06.16 / 19.06.16 | Solingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
12 | 18.06.16 / 19.06.16 | Solingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
54 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
49 | 23.10.21 / 24.10.21 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
50 | 09.10.21 / 10.10.21 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
100 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
40 | 10.11.19 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 16.12.18 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
42 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
72 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
79 | 21.10.17 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Wetzlar | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Wetzlar | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Wetzlar | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Wetzlar | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Dörnigheim | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
5 | 11.09.21 / 12.09.21 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 11.09.21 / 12.09.21 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Darmstadt | Open Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Darmstadt | Open Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 31.08.19 / 01.09.19 | Dörnigheim | Open Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 31.08.19 / 01.09.19 | Dörnigheim | Open Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Dörnigheim | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 23.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Frankfurt | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 24.02.18 / 25.02.18 | Bensheim | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 24.02.18 / 25.02.18 | Bensheim | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
8 | 02.09.17 / 03.09.17 | Wiesbaden | Championships of Hesse | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 02.09.17 / 03.09.17 | Wiesbaden | Championships of Hesse | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | Königstein | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | Königstein | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | Königstein | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Bensheim | Championships of Hesse | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 12.04.14 / 13.04.14 | Bensheim | Championships of Hesse | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 09.03.13 / 10.03.13 | Frankfurt | Championships of Hesse | Epee Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 29.04.17 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 21.01.17 / 22.01.17 | Bonn | Bonner Degen | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 17.09.16 / 18.09.16 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 12.03.16 | Bonn | Bonner Degen | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 06.03.16 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 21.02.16 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
11 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
28 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 18.04.15 | Bonn | Bonner Degen | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 08.03.15 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 09.03.14 | Kassel | Herkules Tournament | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 22.02.14 / 23.02.14 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12A | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 28.01.17 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
4 | 03.10.15 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
2 | 22.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 30.11.13 / 01.12.13 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U10 Individuální |
Season | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 4 | 10 |
Losses Round | 1 | 6 |
Wins Elimination direct | 4 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 3 | 4 |
Total hits | 108 | 104 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.8 (4.83 / 4.75) |
Average hits losing Round | 2 (0 / 2) | 2.67 (2.5 / 2.75) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.75 (14.75 / 0) | 15 (0 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9 (9 / 9) | 6.25 (7.33 / 3) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | 1.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
696 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
699 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | 0.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
73 | 1.8000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
105 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
44 | 4.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
111 | 0.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
42 | 3.4000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
93 | 0.2000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
43 | 2.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
109 | 0.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
38 | 4.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
31 | 7.2000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
86 | 1.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
69 | 1.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 51.0000 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
6 | 24.0000 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
5 | 22.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
4 | 42.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
3 | 47.0000 | 2020 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
7 | 10.0000 | 2020 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/2022 | Landeskader | Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Frankfurt | |
2017/2018 | D2-Landeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2016/2017 | D1-Landeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2016/2017 | D1-Landeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | Club | 1. 1. 2017 | First membership | |
[i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | Club | 4. 7. 2012 | 31. 12. 2016 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.