National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
5 | 4 | 8 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 25.06.23 / 30.06.23 | Krakow | European Games | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
53 | 25.06.23 / 30.06.23 | Krakow | European Games | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 06.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
147 | 22.07.23 / 30.07.23 | Milano | World Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
48 | 15.07.22 / 23.07.22 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
14A | 15.07.22 / 23.07.22 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
51 | 15.07.19 / 23.07.19 | Budapest | World Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 15.07.19 / 23.07.19 | Budapest | World Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
76 | 06.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
62 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
81 | 01.04.17 / 10.04.17 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 01.04.17 / 10.04.17 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
24 | 01.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Bourges | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
142 | 01.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Bourges | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
91 | 03.04.14 / 12.04.14 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
56 | 03.04.14 / 12.04.14 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 18.06.24 / 23.06.24 | Basel | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
56 | 16.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Plovdiv | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
68 | 17.06.22 / 22.06.22 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 17.06.22 / 22.06.22 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
67 | 17.06.19 / 22.06.19 | Düsseldorf | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 17.06.19 / 22.06.19 | Düsseldorf | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
11 | 27.02.19 / 03.03.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
40 | 27.02.19 / 03.03.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 07.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
41 | 07.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
51 | 05.03.17 / 09.03.17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 05.03.17 / 09.03.17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
87 | 04.03.16 / 09.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
50 | 29.02.16 / 04.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 29.02.16 / 04.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
31 | 24.02.15 / 28.02.15 | Maribor | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 24.02.15 / 28.02.15 | Maribor | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
54 | 23.02.14 / 27.02.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 08.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
289 | 09.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
174 | 10.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Legnano | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
36 | 28.07.23 / 08.08.23 | Chengdu | Summer Universiade | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
73 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Fujairah | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
103 | 10.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
70 | 10.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 10.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
79 | 27.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
99 | 08.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Vancouver | Peter Bakonyi World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
133 | 11.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
42 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 17.09.22 / 18.09.22 | Stockholm | SAF Pokalen 50 years / The Rehbinder Prize 20 years | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 11.09.22 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
137 | 27.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Katowice | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 27.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Katowice | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
83 | 29.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Cairo | Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 04.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
84 | 11.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 11.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
171 | 19.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 19.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
157 | 19.03.21 / 23.03.21 | Kazan | Coupe du Monde | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
221 | 06.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
175 | 07.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 07.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
22 | 01.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
93 | 01.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
39 | 15.09.19 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
153 | 08.03.19 / 10.03.19 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
34 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
109 | 08.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 08.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
121 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
57 | 05.01.19 / 06.01.19 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
90 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
31 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
152 | 09.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 09.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
26 | 16.09.18 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
207 | 23.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
71 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
13 | 03.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
124 | 03.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
84 | 06.01.18 / 07.01.18 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
85 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
141 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
75 | 17.02.17 / 19.02.17 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 07.01.17 / 08.01.17 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 07.01.17 / 08.01.17 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
61 | 02.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
98 | 15.10.16 / 16.10.16 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
117 | 12.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
104 | 17.01.16 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
62 | 17.10.15 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
95 | 20.09.15 | Budapest | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 22.04.23 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
92 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
44 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Modling | International Championships of Niederösterreich | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
45 | 27.04.19 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
65 | 16.03.19 | Warszawa | Polish Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
43A | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
39 | 29.04.18 | Warszawa | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
91 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
39 | 08.01.16 / 10.01.16 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
88 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 31.10.15 / 01.11.15 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
38 | 31.10.15 / 01.11.15 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
60 | 24.01.15 / 25.01.15 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
32 | 10.01.15 / 11.01.15 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
46 | 15.11.14 / 16.11.14 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
87 | 25.10.14 / 26.10.14 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 25.10.14 / 26.10.14 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
31 | 11.10.14 / 12.10.14 | Montreux | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
146 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
83 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit - HARTMANN-CUP | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
41 | 09.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
109 | 10.01.13 / 13.01.13 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
101 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
7 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 26.09.21 / 28.09.21 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 19.09.20 / 20.09.20 | Uherske Hradiste | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 19.09.20 / 20.09.20 | Uherske Hradiste | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
9 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 19.05.18 / 20.05.18 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 17.06.17 / 18.06.17 | Bela p.B | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Uherske Hradiste | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Uherske Hradiste | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
14 | 18.06.16 / 19.06.16 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Karlovy Vary | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Karlovy Vary | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 14.05.16 / 15.05.16 | Uherske Hradiste | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 14.05.16 / 15.05.16 | Uherske Hradiste | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 20.06.15 / 21.06.15 | Karlovy Vary | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 20.06.15 / 21.06.15 | Karlovy Vary | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
8 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 21.06.14 | Karlovy Vary | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 14.06.14 / 15.06.14 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 27.03.14 / 31.03.14 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 21.03.13 / 25.03.13 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 29.04.12 | Marktredwitz | Egrensis Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 21 | 45 | 27 |
Losses Round | 15 | 29 | 20 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 | 4 | 8 |
Losses Elimination direct | 5 | 12 | 8 |
Total hits | 229 | 467 | 362 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.71 (4.5 / 5) | 4.73 (4.58 / 4.85) | 4.93 (4.85 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.87 (2.5 / 3.11) | 2.41 (2.5 / 2.31) | 2 (2 / 2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.13 (15 / 13.6) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11.4 (10.5 / 12) | 10.33 (11.71 / 8.4) | 9.5 (11.2 / 6.67) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
178 | 6.3800 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
196 | 5.3800 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
153 | 8.3800 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
70 | 20.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
177 | 6.5000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
138 | 6.2500 | 2019 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
178 | 6.2500 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
101 | 15.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
186 | 6.1300 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
132 | 11.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
732 | 0.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 8.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
97 | 6.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
112 | 6.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
89 | 8.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
198 | 2.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.