World Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 2 | 0 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
6 | 5 | 3 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 25.06.23 / 30.06.23 | Krakow | European Games | Epee Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 25.06.23 / 30.06.23 | Krakow | European Games | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 22.07.23 / 30.07.23 | Milano | World Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 06.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
7 | 01.04.17 / 10.04.17 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
140 | 22.07.23 / 30.07.23 | Milano | World Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
42 | 06.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 01.04.17 / 10.04.17 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
51 | 01.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Bourges | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
58 | 01.04.15 / 09.04.15 | Tashkent | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 18.06.24 / 23.06.24 | Basel | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 27.05.22 / 31.05.22 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 18.06.24 / 23.06.24 | Basel | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
41 | 16.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Plovdiv | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
34 | 27.05.22 / 31.05.22 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
44 | 29.05.19 / 02.06.19 | Plovdiv | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
11 | 29.05.19 / 02.06.19 | Plovdiv | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Tým | |
19 | 27.02.19 / 03.03.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 27.02.19 / 03.03.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
47 | 15.04.18 / 19.04.18 | Yerevan | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
2 | 15.04.18 / 19.04.18 | Yerevan | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Tým | |
11 | 07.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
19 | 07.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 05.03.17 / 09.03.17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
43 | 05.03.17 / 09.03.17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 04.03.16 / 09.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
63 | 04.03.16 / 09.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 29.02.16 / 04.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
29 | 29.02.16 / 04.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 24.02.15 / 28.02.15 | Maribor | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
21 | 24.02.15 / 28.02.15 | Maribor | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 17.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Fujairah | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
7 | 09.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
8 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Fujairah | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 17.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Fujairah | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
52 | 03.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Cali | Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
102 | 22.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Nanjing | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 22.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Nanjing | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
80 | 08.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 09.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
88 | 29.01.24 / 31.01.24 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
109 | 07.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Vancouver | Peter Bakonyi World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 07.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Vancouver | Peter Bakonyi World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
50 | 10.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Legnano | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 10.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Legnano | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
22 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
72 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Fujairah | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
60 | 05.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Cali | Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
30 | 24.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Nanjing | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
133 | 10.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
57 | 11.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
38 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
82 | 29.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Cairo | Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
130 | 11.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
105 | 28.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
104 | 19.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
88 | 06.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
75 | 01.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 04.07.19 / 09.07.19 | Napoli | Summer Universiade | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 04.07.19 / 09.07.19 | Napoli | Summer Universiade | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
150 | 17.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Dubai | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
142 | 22.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Chengdu | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
21 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
9 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 05.01.19 / 06.01.19 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
37 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
43 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
192 | 09.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
80 | 23.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
34 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 03.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
10 | 03.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 06.01.18 / 07.01.18 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
56 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
151 | 20.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
76 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
37 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 17.02.17 / 19.02.17 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
96 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 07.01.17 / 08.01.17 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
7 | 07.01.17 / 08.01.17 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
78 | 17.12.16 / 18.12.16 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 17.12.16 / 18.12.16 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 02.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 02.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Mixed U20 Tým | |
6 | 15.10.16 / 16.10.16 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
41 | 15.10.16 / 16.10.16 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Genève | Satellite Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 12.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
57 | 12.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
89 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
79 | 17.01.16 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Cagliari | Coupe d'Europe | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 07.11.21 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 28.10.23 / 30.10.23 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 22.04.23 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Luxemburg | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Cagliari | Coupe d'Europe | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
15 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 22.02.20 | Mannheim | Cup of the Quadratestadt Mannheim | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Busto Arsizio | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Modling | International Championships of Niederösterreich | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
74 | 27.04.19 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
20Q | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
36 | 04.11.17 / 05.11.17 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Mixed U17 Tým | |
65 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 31.10.15 / 01.11.15 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 31.10.15 / 01.11.15 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 10.10.15 / 11.10.15 | Geneve | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 10.10.15 / 11.10.15 | Geneve | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 24.01.15 / 25.01.15 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 10.01.15 / 11.01.15 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
56 | 22.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 22.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
28 | 25.10.14 / 26.10.14 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 25.10.14 / 26.10.14 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
5 | 11.10.14 / 12.10.14 | Montreux | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
45 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
35 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 07.12.13 / 08.12.13 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 12.10.13 / 13.10.13 | Montreux | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
157 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
118 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
60 | 06.10.12 / 07.10.12 | Montreux | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Küssnacht a.R. | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's Senior Tým A | |
3 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Küssnacht a.R. | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 04.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Biel/Bienne | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's Senior Tým A | |
1 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Épinal | French Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým N3 | |
5 | 13.03.22 | Sion | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
3 | 12.06.21 / 13.06.21 | Biel/Bienne | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 12.06.21 / 13.06.21 | Biel/Bienne | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's Senior Tým A |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 04.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Biel/Bienne | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 09.06.18 | Sierre | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
14 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 03.06.17 / 04.06.17 | Zug | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
6 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 04.06.16 / 05.06.16 | Biel/Bienne | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's Senior Tým A | |
2 | 30.04.16 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 30.04.16 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
13 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | St.Gallen | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | St.Gallen | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Zug | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's Senior Tým A | |
3 | 01.11.14 / 02.11.14 | St.Gallen | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 12.04.14 / 13.04.14 | Biel Bienne | Championnats suisses seniors | Epee Women's Senior Tým A | |
14 | 21.12.13 | Bonstetten | Championnats suisses cadets | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 08.12.12 / 09.12.12 | Zug | Championnats suisses cadets | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Soissons | Circuit National | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection + CNJ U14 fleuret | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Genève | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 09.09.17 / 10.09.17 | Lausanne | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Fribourg | CNS Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 03.09.16 / 04.09.16 | Biel Bienne | CNJ Challenge S. Carmina | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Lugano | CNS Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 03.10.15 / 04.10.15 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 05.09.15 / 06.09.15 | Lausanne | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Lugano | CNJ Lugano Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Lugano | CNJ Lugano Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 21.09.13 / 22.09.13 | Lugano | CNJ Lugano Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 07.09.13 / 08.09.13 | Lausanne | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 31.05.13 / 02.06.13 | Biel Bienne | Swiss-Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 31.05.13 / 02.06.13 | Biel Bienne | Swiss-Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 09.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 23.05.15 / 24.05.15 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 06.12.14 / 07.12.14 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 04.10.14 / 05.10.14 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | St. Légier | CNJ Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 22.03.14 / 23.03.14 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 19.10.13 / 20.10.13 | Biel Bienne | CNJ Challenge du Lac | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 05.10.13 / 06.10.13 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 28.09.13 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 25.05.13 / 26.05.13 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
14 | 25.05.13 / 26.05.13 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 27.04.13 / 28.04.13 | St. Légier | CNJ Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 12.01.13 / 13.01.13 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 13.10.12 / 14.10.12 | Biel Bienne | CNJ Challenge du Lac | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 06.10.12 | Genf | CNJ Tournois Clarins | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
10 | 23.09.12 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 15.09.12 / 16.09.12 | Lugano | CNJ Lugano Challenge | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 26.05.12 / 27.05.12 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
16 | 28.04.12 / 29.04.12 | St. Légier | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 28.04.12 / 29.04.12 | St. Légier | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 31.03.12 / 01.04.12 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 31.03.12 / 01.04.12 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 24.03.12 / 25.03.12 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 17.09.11 / 18.09.11 | Lugano | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 24.05.14 / 25.05.14 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 54 | 39 | 39 |
Losses Round | 22 | 24 | 19 |
Wins Elimination direct | 22 | 13 | 10 |
Losses Elimination direct | 15 | 12 | 10 |
Total hits | 791 | 584 | 521 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.89 (4.88 / 4.89) | 4.9 (4.9 / 4.89) | 4.92 (4.95 / 4.89) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.59 (2.57 / 2.63) | 3 (3.14 / 2.8) | 3.16 (3.33 / 3.08) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.27 (15 / 13.77) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.4 (9.6 / 10.8) | 10.5 (8.67 / 11.11) | 11.9 (13.17 / 10) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | 19.6300 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
73 | 22.6300 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
71 | 23.0100 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
274 | 2.5000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
264 | 2.7500 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
225 | 2.7500 | 2019 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
260 | 2.7500 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
47 | 31.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
369 | 0.2500 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
274 | 1.5000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
23 | 51.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 26.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
20 | 22.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
27 | 22.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
62 | 11.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
188 | 2.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 721.8909 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
5 | 76.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
15 | 460.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
4 | 450.6100 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
5 | 1060.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
13 | 20.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 460.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
9 | 560.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
8 | 80.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
10 | 560.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
7 | 80.0000 | 2019 | Sélection | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 710.0000 | 2019 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
8 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Sélection | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
10 | 253.6300 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 753.5000 | 2018 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 598.8700 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
17 | 276.6900 | 2017 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
16 | 128.5500 | 2017 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
2 | 812.5000 | 2017 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
9 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Sélection | Epee Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FCB Bern (SUI) | Club | 1. 9. 2018 | First membership | |
CES Sierre (SUI) | Club | 1. 9. 2018 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.