Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GALDOS Oihane | 2015 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BERGER Svend | GER | Mainzer TV | ||
CN | DINKEL Paul | GER | FR Nürnberg | ||
N | DUSEK Jindrich | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
EBERHARDT Carl Malte | GER | Mainzer TV | |||
CN | FUCHS Markus | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
CN | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
N | HOSCHNA Jan | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
ILIESCU Eduard | ROU | Mainzer TV | |||
N | KRAL Krystof | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
B | PANOV Aleksey | GER | Mainzer TV | ||
CN | REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
N | SVOBODOVA Michaela | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
VARNAKHINA Valentina | GER | Mainzer TV |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GALDOS Alaia | 2013 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SAENEN Julie | 2013 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOJAGIC Nadja | 2014 |
BIH FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BULOVA Emma | 2014 |
CZE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STENDER Sophie | 2013 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANDRES Marie | 2013 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
APFELBACH Liv | 2013 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERMANN Anne | 2013 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÖHLER Marlene | 2013 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÖNIG Habibe | 2014 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUFELD Anastasia | 2013 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SALZBRENNER Lia | 2014 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NJIMBOUOM Feryel | 2013 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STOLPER Marie | 2014 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FERENCZI Johanna | 2013 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
STAUDER Greta | 2013 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WIEKHORST Loreley | 2013 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
17 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BERGER Svend | GER | Mainzer TV | ||
B | BUJDOSO Gergö | GER | Darmstädter FC | ||
CN | DINKEL Paul | GER | FR Nürnberg | ||
N | DUSEK Jindrich | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
EBERHARDT Carl Malte | GER | Mainzer TV | |||
CN | FUCHS Markus | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
CN | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
N | HOSCHNA Jan | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
ILIESCU Eduard | ROU | Mainzer TV | |||
N | KRAL Krystof | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
B | PANOV Aleksey | GER | Mainzer TV | ||
CN | REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
N | SVOBODOVA Michaela | CZE | Mainzer TV |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Jugend-Säbel Cup U11 Women's Sabre | Tournament Series |
2023 | Hessische Rangliste U11 Women's Sabre | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIRESOVA Beata | 2011 |
CZE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PRUCHOVA Anezka | 2011 |
CZE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SOJOVSKA Eliska | 2012 |
CZE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZIZKOVA Alzbeta | 2011 |
CZE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ABDELSALAM Jocelyn | 2012 |
EGY Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHALL Jana | 2012 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BENTALEB Shaima | 2011 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRAF Gianna | 2011 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUS Lisa | 2012 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OTT Sanja | 2012 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RUS Timea | 2011 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
UNKELBACH Johanna | 2012 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AKTAS Kayra | 2012 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DOLL Luise | 2012 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOCH Lene | 2012 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAULSEN Luisa | 2011 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROTHERT Lucy-Grace | 2012 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMUCKER Lisann | 2012 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NATTUVETTY Maja | 2012 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BECKER Frida Pauline | 2012 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CORREIA Isabella Emilia | 2011 |
GER SG Kaarst
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROESSLER Sophia Jasmin | 2012 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
UMLAUF Liv | 2012 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CAVARA Marlene Charlotte Helen Kate | 2011 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DITTMANN Meera | 2012 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GANSE Noée | 2011 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAYISI Ayla | 2012 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÖLSCH Margo | 2012 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MERTENS Amilia | 2012 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEBER Emma Helene | 2012 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
AKKILIC Jülide | 2011 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REINICKE Lucy May | 2011 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BLASHKIV CHMEL Sofia | 2011 |
POR Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KANZLIERSCH Clara | - | GER TV Wetzlar | R | --- | Cancelled |
33 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BERGER Svend | GER | Mainzer TV | ||
CN | DINKEL Paul | GER | FR Nürnberg | ||
N | DUSEK Jindrich | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
EBERHARDT Carl Malte | GER | Mainzer TV | |||
CN | FUCHS Markus | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
CN | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
N | HOSCHNA Jan | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
ILIESCU Eduard | ROU | Mainzer TV | |||
N | KRAL Krystof | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
B | PANOV Aleksey | GER | Mainzer TV | ||
CN | REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
N | SVOBODOVA Michaela | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
VARNAKHINA Valentina | GER | Mainzer TV |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Bayerische Rangliste U13 Women's Sabre | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2023 | Jugend-Säbel Cup U13 Women's Sabre | Tournament Series |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U13 Women's Sabre | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Hessische Rangliste U13 Women's Sabre | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRUPKOVA Eliska | 2010 |
CZE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERGER Elena | 2011 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BONET Sofie | 2010 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RUS Timea | 2011 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DOLL Julia | 2010 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DOLL Luise | 2012 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOHBAUER Ivy | 2010 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MEINHARDT Diana | 2010 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAULSEN Luisa | 2011 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WANG Bianca | 2009 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALT Mathilda | 2010 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BARTH Mara | 2010 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FROESCH Anna | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NATTUVETTY Maja | 2012 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEYHAN Selin | 2009 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PUSKARIC Julia | 2010 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHURR Greta | 2010 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
CAVARA Marlene Charlotte Helen Kate | 2011 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GANSE Noée | 2011 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAYISI Ayla | 2012 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUCAS Annika | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUDWIG Lena Sophie | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PABST Johanna Clara | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
REZI Luisa | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SU Ruoshui | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZHOU Isabella | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BLASHKIV CHMEL Sofia | 2011 |
POR Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ABDELSALAM Jocelyn | - | EGY Mainzer TV | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
HEUSTON Matilda | - | GER KTF Luitpold München | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BIGLARI Elisa | - | GER Mainzer TV | R | --- | Cancelled |
27 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BERGER Svend | GER | Mainzer TV | ||
B | BUJDOSO Gergö | GER | Darmstädter FC | ||
CN | DINKEL Paul | GER | FR Nürnberg | ||
N | DUSEK Jindrich | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
EBERHARDT Carl Malte | GER | Mainzer TV | |||
CN | FUCHS Markus | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
CN | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
N | HOSCHNA Jan | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
ILIESCU Eduard | ROU | Mainzer TV | |||
N | KRAL Krystof | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
B | PANOV Aleksey | GER | Mainzer TV | ||
CN | REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
N | SVOBODOVA Michaela | CZE | Mainzer TV |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Jugend-Säbel Cup U15 Women's Sabre | Tournament Series |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U13 Women's Sabre | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Women's Sabre | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Hessische Rangliste U15 Women's Sabre | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2024 | Bayerische Rangliste U15 Women's Sabre | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2023 | Bayerische Rangliste U15 Women's Sabre | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRUPKOVA Eliska | 2010 |
CZE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ŠVIHOROVÁ Lenka | 2008 |
CZE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DOLL Julia | 2010 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | 23 | Inscribed | ||
LOHBAUER Ivy | 2010 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | 26 | Inscribed | ||
WANG Bianca | 2009 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | 33 | Inscribed | ||
FERENCZI Gitta | 2008 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 19 | Inscribed | ||
ALT Mathilda | 2010 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | 31 | Inscribed | ||
BARTH Mara | 2010 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
L | 27 | Inscribed | ||
FROESCH Anna | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GÄRTNER Anna | 2008 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | 39 | Inscribed | ||
GELFOND Alina | 2007 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEYHAN Selin | 2009 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | 25 | Inscribed | ||
HENRY Alizée | 2009 |
GER TG Worms
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KENDZIORRA Paula | 2007 |
GER TG Worms
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KETTERER Valentine | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | 11 | Inscribed | ||
LUDWIG Lena Sophie | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REZI Luisa | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 21 | Inscribed | ||
SU Ruoshui | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 14 | Inscribed | ||
PUSCASU Alexia Maria | 2008 |
ROU Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KLOSKA Rosalie | - | GER FR Nürnberg | R | 9 | Cancelled | ||
HEUSTON Matilda | - | GER KTF Luitpold München | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BIGLARI Elisa | - | GER Mainzer TV | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BIJOK Mathilde | - | GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund | R | 10 | Cancelled | ||
PABST Johanna Clara | - | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | L | 28 | Cancelled |
19 Entries, 0 Pending, 5 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BERGER Svend | GER | Mainzer TV | ||
CN | DINKEL Paul | GER | FR Nürnberg | ||
N | DUSEK Jindrich | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
EBERHARDT Carl Malte | GER | Mainzer TV | |||
CN | FUCHS Markus | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
CN | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
N | HOSCHNA Jan | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
ILIESCU Eduard | ROU | Mainzer TV | |||
N | KRAL Krystof | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
B | PANOV Aleksey | GER | Mainzer TV | ||
CN | REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
N | SVOBODOVA Michaela | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
VARNAKHINA Valentina | GER | Mainzer TV |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Women's Sabre | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Women's Sabre | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2024 | Bayerische Rangliste U17 Women's Sabre | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2023 | Bayerische Rangliste U17 Women's Sabre | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOTLANOVA Erika | 2006 |
CZE SK Houstka
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SAPEHINA Viktorie | 2006 |
CZE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VENCLÍKOVÁ Eliška | 2005 |
CZE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REINHARDT Frederike | 2006 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRIMM Ulla | 1980 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARX Maja | 2006 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BARTH Daniela | 1979 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GELFOND Alina | 2007 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRAUDINS Catalin | 2006 |
GER CHARLEVILLE, Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRAUDINS Gunilla | 1970 |
GER ORLEANS CE, Mainzer TV
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRAUDINS Victoria | 2005 |
GER CHARLEVILLE, Mainzer TV
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHOCH Sophie | 2003 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
THOMÉ Marie | 2006 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
THOME Nicole | 1973 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TROPMANN Abigail | 2004 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VARNAKHINA Valentina | 2004 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAISER Sandra | 1970 |
GER TG Worms
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHIANG Enli | 2002 |
NED s.v. Surtout
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOFMAN Antoinette | 1993 |
NED s.v. Scaramouche
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PUSCASU Alexia Maria | 2008 |
ROU Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GÄRTNER Anna | - | GER Mainzer TV | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BIJOK Mathilde | - | GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund | R | --- | Cancelled |
20 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BERGER Svend | GER | Mainzer TV | ||
B | BUJDOSO Gergö | GER | Darmstädter FC | ||
CN | DINKEL Paul | GER | FR Nürnberg | ||
N | DUSEK Jindrich | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
EBERHARDT Carl Malte | GER | Mainzer TV | |||
CN | FUCHS Markus | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
CN | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
N | HOSCHNA Jan | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
ILIESCU Eduard | ROU | Mainzer TV | |||
N | KRAL Krystof | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
B | PANOV Aleksey | GER | Mainzer TV | ||
CN | REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
N | SVOBODOVA Michaela | CZE | Mainzer TV |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Women's Sabre | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2024 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste Senior Women's Sabre | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste Senior Women's Sabre | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SVOBODA Adam | 2015 |
CZE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ABDELSALAM Mourad | 2015 |
EGY Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÜHL-LOPEZ Paul | 2016 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PETRY Clemens | 2015 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOHBAUER Aris | 2015 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
XIANG Nico | 2015 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TIMKE Jannik | 2015 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BERGER Svend | GER | Mainzer TV | ||
CN | DINKEL Paul | GER | FR Nürnberg | ||
N | DUSEK Jindrich | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
EBERHARDT Carl Malte | GER | Mainzer TV | |||
CN | FUCHS Markus | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
CN | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
N | HOSCHNA Jan | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
ILIESCU Eduard | ROU | Mainzer TV | |||
N | KRAL Krystof | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
B | PANOV Aleksey | GER | Mainzer TV | ||
CN | REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
N | SVOBODOVA Michaela | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
VARNAKHINA Valentina | GER | Mainzer TV |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MERKUSHOV Nikita | 2014 |
CZE SC Praha
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
ROSENBACH Theo | 2014 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TZIMAS Noah | 2014 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WAGENER Max | 2013 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEIGERT Tom | 2014 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WIZKI Emil | 2013 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DONG Andi | 2013 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HÄFNER Alexander | 2014 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAISER Maximilian | 2014 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MIELACH SÁNCHEZ Christian | 2013 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SA Kaiwen | 2014 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STEINGRÄBER Maximilian | 2014 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BARTH Alois | 2013 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FEILER Henry Samuel | 2014 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PETERS Justus | 2013 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÄRNREUTHER Valentin | 2013 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BUDECKER Frederik | 2013 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHILLER Lian | 2014 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
TSIAKIRIS Athanasios | 2013 |
GRE FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LA COGNATA Giovanni | 2013 |
ITA TV Ratingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEHNERT Fin | - | GER FR Nürnberg | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
KERZ Julian Finn | - | GER Mainzer TV | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
SINDBERT Jonathan | - | GER Nürnberger FC | R | --- | Cancelled |
20 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BERGER Svend | GER | Mainzer TV | ||
B | BUJDOSO Gergö | GER | Darmstädter FC | ||
CN | DINKEL Paul | GER | FR Nürnberg | ||
N | DUSEK Jindrich | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
EBERHARDT Carl Malte | GER | Mainzer TV | |||
CN | FUCHS Markus | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
CN | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
N | HOSCHNA Jan | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
ILIESCU Eduard | ROU | Mainzer TV | |||
N | KRAL Krystof | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
B | PANOV Aleksey | GER | Mainzer TV | ||
CN | REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
N | SVOBODOVA Michaela | CZE | Mainzer TV |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Jugend-Säbel Cup U11 Men's Sabre | Tournament Series |
2023 | Hessische Rangliste U11 Men's Sabre | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BULA Lukas | 2011 |
CZE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VALENTA Matyas | 2011 |
CZE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
UNTERLÖHNER Felix | 2011 |
GER FC Göppingen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
AL-RUBAIE Ali | 2011 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SIEBERT Justus | 2012 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SWIERCZYNSKI Dominik | 2011 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LANTELME Noah | 2012 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZAIß Joshua | 2011 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÖHLER Lukas | 2011 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIERER Ben | 2011 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÖLS Ben | 2012 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SUTANTO Ruben | 2012 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOTH Emil | 2011 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEONHARDT Lukas | 2012 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
POREISZ Benedek | 2012 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STUMPF Oscar | 2011 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WIESNET Kilian | 2011 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FALK Milo | 2011 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÖMMER Sebastian | 2011 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRANZ Sebastian | 2012 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MCMANUS Eric | 2011 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LÖSCHEN Mika | 2012 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GEIß Jasper Alexej | 2012 |
GER SG Kaarst
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KREUTZ Lennart | 2011 |
GER SG Kaarst
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEISER Ben | 2012 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GANSE Jascha | 2011 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEGRI Jakob Johann | 2011 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SU Delin | 2012 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WILCZEK Tomek | 2011 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LÖSCHBURG Marlon | 2011 |
GER TSV Grünwald
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TIMKE Niklas | 2011 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOFMANN Maximilian | 2012 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KLUGE Anton | 2011 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WANG Qian | 2012 |
TPE Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SAJTHY Konstantin | - | GER Mainzer TV | R | --- | Cancelled |
34 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BERGER Svend | GER | Mainzer TV | ||
CN | DINKEL Paul | GER | FR Nürnberg | ||
N | DUSEK Jindrich | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
EBERHARDT Carl Malte | GER | Mainzer TV | |||
CN | FUCHS Markus | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
CN | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
N | HOSCHNA Jan | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
ILIESCU Eduard | ROU | Mainzer TV | |||
N | KRAL Krystof | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
B | PANOV Aleksey | GER | Mainzer TV | ||
CN | REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
N | SVOBODOVA Michaela | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
VARNAKHINA Valentina | GER | Mainzer TV |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Bayerische Rangliste U13 Men's Sabre | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2023 | Jugend-Säbel Cup U13 Men's Sabre | Tournament Series |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U13 Men's Sabre | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Hessische Rangliste U13 Men's Sabre | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MEICOV Nikola | 2009 |
BUL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BULA Lukas | 2011 |
CZE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEISSLER Vaclav Friedrich | 2010 |
CZE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HORAK Andrej Vit | 2010 |
CZE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRAL Mikulas | 2010 |
CZE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MACHAJ Jiri | 2009 |
CZE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MACHAJ Vojtech | 2009 |
CZE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEDLAR Michal | 2009 |
CZE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GROHMANN Jannis | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHIFFER Matti | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REINHARDT Felix | 2009 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANDRES Moritz | 2010 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SITZENSTUHL Maximilian | 2010 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÖHLER Lukas | 2011 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIERER Ben | 2011 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STOLZ Vincent | 2009 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SUTANTO Ruben | 2012 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HÄFNER Christopher | 2010 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SA Kai Xi | 2010 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WALD Simon Alexander | 2010 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WIESNET Kilian | 2011 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DIECKHÖFER Nicolas | 2010 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FALK Milo | 2011 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REIMER Leopold | 2009 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÖMMER Sebastian | 2011 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EBERHARDT Gero | 2009 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRANZ Sebastian | 2012 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GÄRTNER David | 2010 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MCMANUS Eric | 2011 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEELMANN Friedrich | 2009 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LÖSCHEN Matti | 2010 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LIU Dominic | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JÖDECKE Daniel | 2010 |
GER TG Worms
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MATIKKE Matthew | 2010 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
THIEL Alexander | 2009 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
THIEL Philipp | 2009 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEISER Ben | 2012 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GANSE Jascha | 2011 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEGRI Jakob Johann | 2011 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PLÜTZER Floyd | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SAHM Tim | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STANNEK Tim | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SU Delin | 2012 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHILLER Samuel | 2010 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WANG Qian | 2012 |
TPE Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MATHIJSSEN Tim | - | GER KTF Luitpold München | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
SAJTHY Konstantin | - | GER Mainzer TV | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
PFEFFER Max | - | GER MTV Giessen | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BIEGLER Nils | - | GER Nürnberger FC | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
SINDBERT Ruben | - | GER Nürnberger FC | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
PALM Leo | - | GER TV Wetzlar | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
STEINRATHS Lennart | - | GER TV Wetzlar | L | --- | Cancelled |
45 Entries, 0 Pending, 7 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BERGER Svend | GER | Mainzer TV | ||
B | BUJDOSO Gergö | GER | Darmstädter FC | ||
CN | DINKEL Paul | GER | FR Nürnberg | ||
N | DUSEK Jindrich | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
EBERHARDT Carl Malte | GER | Mainzer TV | |||
CN | FUCHS Markus | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
CN | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
N | HOSCHNA Jan | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
ILIESCU Eduard | ROU | Mainzer TV | |||
N | KRAL Krystof | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
B | PANOV Aleksey | GER | Mainzer TV | ||
CN | REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
N | SVOBODOVA Michaela | CZE | Mainzer TV |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Jugend-Säbel Cup U15 Men's Sabre | Tournament Series |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U13 Men's Sabre | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Men's Sabre | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Hessische Rangliste U15 Men's Sabre | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2024 | Bayerische Rangliste U15 Men's Sabre | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2023 | Bayerische Rangliste U15 Men's Sabre | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DALEKOV Simeon | 2007 |
BUL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MEICOV Nikola | 2009 |
BUL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PELOV Stanimir | 2007 |
BUL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VODENOV Radoslav | 2007 |
BUL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HORAK Andrej Vit | 2010 |
CZE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRAL Mikulas | 2010 |
CZE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MACHAJ Jiri | 2009 |
CZE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MACHAJ Vojtech | 2009 |
CZE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEDLAR Michal | 2009 |
CZE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VENCLIK Jan | 2008 |
CZE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOHRING Arne Mika | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | 19 | Inscribed | ||
ELLEBRECHT Jona | 2008 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | 54 | Inscribed | ||
KREUDER Ben | 2008 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
L | 52 | Inscribed | ||
SCHALL Patrick | 2009 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
L | 20 | Inscribed | ||
STEINBERG Jesko | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 24 | Inscribed | ||
MOHSLER Jakob | 2008 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | 31 | Inscribed | ||
DONG Anton | 2008 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | 47 | Inscribed | ||
SA Kai Xi | 2010 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
L | 40 | Inscribed | ||
DIECKHÖFER Nicolas | 2010 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GUGGENBICHLER Vincent | 2008 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 39 | Inscribed | ||
REIMER Leopold | 2009 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 76 | Inscribed | ||
BRETZ Oscar | 2007 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | 18 | Inscribed | ||
LARRES Felix | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 7 | Inscribed | ||
MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel | 2008 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEELMANN Friedrich | 2009 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
L | 36 | Inscribed | ||
LIU Dominic | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 22 | Inscribed | ||
MATIKKE Matthew | 2010 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | 29 | Inscribed | ||
ROSIN Jonathan | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | 46 | Inscribed | ||
STANNEK Tim | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 53 | Inscribed | ||
SCHILLER Samuel | 2010 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | 33 | Inscribed | ||
WALD Simon Alexander | - | GER FR Nürnberg | R | 42 | Cancelled | ||
MATHIJSSEN Tim | - | GER KTF Luitpold München | L | 59 | Cancelled | ||
EBERHARDT Gero | - | GER Mainzer TV | L | 50 | Cancelled | ||
GÄRTNER David | - | GER Mainzer TV | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
SAJTHY Vincent | - | GER Mainzer TV | R | 78 | Cancelled | ||
ESS Hendrik | - | GER TV Wetzlar | R | 49 | Cancelled | ||
PALM Leo | - | GER TV Wetzlar | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
STEINRATHS Lennart | - | GER TV Wetzlar | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
MWANZIA Michael | - | KEN Mainzer TV | R | --- | Cancelled |
30 Entries, 0 Pending, 9 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BERGER Svend | GER | Mainzer TV | ||
CN | DINKEL Paul | GER | FR Nürnberg | ||
N | DUSEK Jindrich | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
EBERHARDT Carl Malte | GER | Mainzer TV | |||
CN | FUCHS Markus | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
CN | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
N | HOSCHNA Jan | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
ILIESCU Eduard | ROU | Mainzer TV | |||
N | KRAL Krystof | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
B | PANOV Aleksey | GER | Mainzer TV | ||
CN | REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
N | SVOBODOVA Michaela | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
VARNAKHINA Valentina | GER | Mainzer TV |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Men's Sabre | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Men's Sabre | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2024 | Bayerische Rangliste U17 Men's Sabre | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2023 | Bayerische Rangliste U17 Men's Sabre | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHACON URDININEA Carlos Fernando | 2001 |
BOL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DALEKOV Simeon | 2007 |
BUL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GENKOV Aleksander | 2005 |
BUL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HADJILAZOV Mihail | 2004 |
BUL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PELOV Stanimir | 2007 |
BUL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PESHEV Kaloyan | 2005 |
BUL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VODENOV Radoslav | 2007 |
BUL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOSCHNA Jan | 1977 |
CZE TJ Slezan Opava
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JANECEK Vojtech | 2005 |
CZE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOPECKY Vaclav | 2006 |
CZE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MIKULÍK Petr | 2005 |
CZE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LANZMICH Oskar | 2008 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOHSLER Jakob | 2008 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GIRRBACH Michael | 1965 |
GER FC TuS Stuttgart
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VOTAN Tin | 1992 |
GER FC TuS Stuttgart
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHUHMANN Dominik | 1997 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WITZKE Alessio | 2005 |
GER Herner TC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BARTH Alexander | 1980 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERGER Svend | 1968 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRETZ Oscar | 2007 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EBERHARDT Carl Malte | 2005 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GÄRTNER Johannes | 2006 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KIRST Anton | 1999 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LARRES Felix | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel | 2008 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUHÄUSER Marc | 2004 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
THOMÉ Simon | 2004 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LÖSCHEN Jan | 2006 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SZABO Gabor Tamas | 1982 |
HUN Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GUZANOV Pavel | 1989 |
LAT Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHIANG Enno | 2007 |
NED s.v. Surtout
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LYTVYNENKO Oleksii | 2004 |
UKR TSV Speyer
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAHN Lukas | - | GER TG Worms | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
HARRISS Quin | - | GER | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
KNIEPS Johannes | - | GER Mainzer TV | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
SAJTHY Vincent | - | GER Mainzer TV | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
RUDAKOV Alexey | - | RUS TV Wetzlar | R | --- | Cancelled |
32 Entries, 0 Pending, 5 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BERGER Svend | GER | Mainzer TV | ||
B | BUJDOSO Gergö | GER | Darmstädter FC | ||
CN | DINKEL Paul | GER | FR Nürnberg | ||
N | DUSEK Jindrich | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
EBERHARDT Carl Malte | GER | Mainzer TV | |||
CN | FUCHS Markus | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
CN | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
N | HOSCHNA Jan | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
ILIESCU Eduard | ROU | Mainzer TV | |||
N | KRAL Krystof | CZE | Mainzer TV | ||
B | PANOV Aleksey | GER | Mainzer TV | ||
CN | REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
N | SVOBODOVA Michaela | CZE | Mainzer TV |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Men's Sabre | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2024 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste Senior Men's Sabre | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2024 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste Senior Men's Sabre | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste Senior Men's Sabre | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste Senior Men's Sabre | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |