LYON SE (FRA)
License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
International | FIE B | Foil | Active | |
International | FIE B | Epee | Active | |
Zonal | EFC C | Foil | 2019年1月1日 | Replaced by higher licence |
Zonal | EFC C | Epee | 2019年1月1日 | Replaced by higher licence |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
2024年2月17日 | FRA | Beauvais |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 6 (4) |
|||
2024年1月20日 | CRO | Zagreb |
FIE Challenge Mazuranic World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 8 (4) |
|||
2024年1月4日 | ITA | Udine |
FIE Alpe Adria World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 21 (1) Epee 21 (1) |
Foil 12 (7) Epee 10 (7) |
|||
2023年12月2日 | GER | Laupheim |
FIE 53 Uhlmann-Cup 2023 World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 6 (4) |
|||
2023年11月10日 | ITA | Legnano |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 63 (3) |
Epee 9 (7) |
|||
2023年10月6日 | ITA | Cagliari |
EFC Coupe d'Europe |
Senior |
Foil 3 (1) Epee 12 (2) |
Foil 1 (1) Epee 6 (4) |
|||
2023年2月18日 | AUT NÖ | Mödling |
FIE Fredi Grasnek Gedächtnisturnier World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 2 (1) |
|||
2023年2月4日 | SUI | Basel |
FIE World Cup of Switzerland World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 10 (8) |
|||
2023年1月21日 | CRO | Zagreb |
FIE Challenge Mazuranic World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 10 (7) |
|||
2023年1月6日 | ITA | Udine |
FIE Alpe Adria World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 42 (2) Epee 42 (2) |
Foil 9 (7) Epee 6 (3) |
|||
2022年11月4日 | GBR | London |
FIE Eden Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 4 (3) |
|||
2022年7月3日 | ALG | Oran | 19 Mediterranean Games 2022 | Senior |
Epee 15 (1) |
Foil 1 (1) Epee 3 (2) |
|||
2022年5月27日 | EST | Tallinn |
EFC 15 European Championships 2022 |
U23 |
Foil 36 (2) Epee 15 (1) |
Foil 16 (9) Epee 6 (3) |
|||
2022年1月22日 | CRO | Zagreb |
FIE Challenge Mazuranic World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 10 (7) |
|||
2022年1月8日 | ITA | Udine |
FIE Alpe Adria World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 84 (4) |
Epee 10 (5) |
|||
2019年11月23日 | AUT NÖ | Mödling |
EFC Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 12 (7) |
|||
2019年11月9日 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 84 (2) |
Foil 13 (7) |
|||
2019年10月5日 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 12 (5) |
|||
2019年1月26日 | ITA | Roma |
EFC Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 84 (4) |
Foil 14 (5) |
|||
2019年1月11日 | SVK | Bratislava |
EFC 2019 Coupe du Danube U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 6 (4) |
|||
2018年12月1日 | FRA | Cabries |
EFC 16 Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 21 (2) |
Foil 9 (7) |
|||
2018年11月9日 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 21 (1) Epee 21 (1) |
Foil 5 (3) Epee 9 (6) |