FGL Luzern
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 3 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2023/6/3 / 2023/6/4 | Lausanne | European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 2024/2/10 / 2024/2/11 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 2024/2/10 / 2024/2/11 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
24 | 2024/1/12 / 2024/1/14 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
203 | 2024/1/12 / 2024/1/14 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 2023/11/25 / 2023/11/26 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
112 | 2023/11/25 / 2023/11/26 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 2023/10/28 / 2023/10/29 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
104 | 2023/10/28 / 2023/10/29 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
60 | 2023/10/14 / 2023/10/15 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
32 | 2023/10/14 / 2023/10/15 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2024/5/25 / 2024/5/26 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
8 | 2024/5/25 / 2024/5/26 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 2024/5/4 / 2024/5/5 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 2023/5/27 / 2023/5/28 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 2023/5/27 / 2023/5/28 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 2024/5/4 / 2024/5/5 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 2023/5/6 / 2023/5/7 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024/3/23 / 2024/3/24 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 2024/3/23 / 2024/3/24 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
5 | 2023/12/9 / 2023/12/10 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 2023/11/4 / 2023/11/5 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2Q | 2023/4/29 / 2023/4/30 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1Q | 2023/4/29 / 2023/4/30 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 2023/4/22 / 2023/4/23 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 2022/12/17 / 2022/12/18 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 2022/9/3 / 2022/9/4 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 2022/3/26 / 2022/3/27 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
5 | 2022/3/12 / 2022/3/13 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2023/12/16 / 2023/12/17 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 2023/12/9 / 2023/12/10 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 2023/11/4 / 2023/11/5 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 2022/10/15 / 2022/10/16 | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 2021/9/18 / 2021/9/19 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 2021/9/4 / 2021/9/5 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2024/3/2 / 2024/3/3 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 2024/1/27 / 2024/1/28 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2023/9/16 / 2023/9/17 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2023/3/4 / 2023/3/5 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 2023/1/28 / 2023/1/29 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2023/1/28 / 2023/1/29 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2022/12/17 / 2022/12/18 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2022/11/5 / 2022/11/6 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 2022/10/1 / 2022/10/2 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 2022/10/1 / 2022/10/2 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 2022/9/24 / 2022/9/25 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 2022/9/24 / 2022/9/25 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
4 | 2022/5/21 / 2022/5/22 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
1Q | 2022/4/9 / 2022/4/10 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 2022/3/26 / 2022/3/27 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
2 | 2021/11/27 / 2021/11/28 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2021/11/6 / 2021/11/7 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2021/10/2 / 2021/10/3 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 2021/6/12 / 2021/6/13 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 2019/10/19 / 2019/10/20 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 2023/9/30 / 2023/10/1 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 2023/3/4 / 2023/3/5 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
30Q | 2022/4/9 / 2022/4/10 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 2019/11/9 / 2019/11/10 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 2019/5/25 / 2019/5/26 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Women's U12 Team | |
2 | 2019/4/6 / 2019/4/7 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
4 | 2019/3/23 / 2019/3/24 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Open U10 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2022/11/5 / 2022/11/6 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
1 | 2022/6/18 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Aktiven & Jugendliga Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2022/5/14 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 2021/11/6 / 2021/11/7 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
1 | 2020/10/24 / 2020/10/25 | Luzern | Luzern Cup | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 2020/1/19 | Otelfingen | Cup Musketier | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
6 | 2020/1/18 / 2020/1/19 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 2019/11/30 / 2019/12/1 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 2019/11/23 | Küssnacht am Rigi | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 57 | 87 | 48 |
Losses Round | 33 | 16 | 16 |
Wins Elimination direct | 27 | 59 | 28 |
Losses Elimination direct | 15 | 13 | 6 |
Total hits | 890 | 1378 | 691 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.81 (4.9 / 4.7) | 4.97 (4.98 / 4.96) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.48 (2.73 / 2.28) | 2.88 (2.83 / 2.9) | 3.06 (2.9 / 3.33) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.41 (14.85 / 14) | 13.22 (13.87 / 12.81) | 12.75 (12.5 / 12.94) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.67 (9.86 / 9.5) | 9.23 (8.17 / 10.14) | 7.5 (7.5 / 7.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 24.0000 | 2024 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
101 | 24.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 60.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
27 | 280.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
5 | 1240.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
16 | 16.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
11 | 58.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 1400.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual | |||||
1 | 1690.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
29 | 280.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 1260.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FGL Luzern (SUI) | Club | 2019年1月22日 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.