FGL Luzern
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 2024/6/1 / 2024/6/2 | Lausanne | European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
26 | 2023/12/2 / 2023/12/3 | Brescia | International Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2024/5/4 / 2024/5/5 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 2024/5/4 / 2024/5/5 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8Q | 2024/4/20 / 2024/4/21 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 2024/3/9 / 2024/3/10 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 2023/4/22 / 2023/4/23 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 2022/3/12 / 2022/3/13 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 2023/12/16 / 2023/12/17 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
46 | 2023/12/9 / 2023/12/10 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
39 | 2023/11/4 / 2023/11/5 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2024/5/25 / 2024/5/26 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
4 | 2024/3/23 / 2024/3/24 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
5 | 2023/12/16 / 2023/12/17 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2023/9/30 / 2023/10/1 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 2023/9/16 / 2023/9/17 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 2023/9/2 / 2023/9/3 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
4 | 2023/5/27 / 2023/5/28 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Team | |
2 | 2023/5/27 / 2023/5/28 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
3 | 2023/3/4 / 2023/3/5 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 2022/11/5 / 2022/11/6 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 2022/9/24 / 2022/9/25 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 2022/5/21 / 2022/5/22 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Team | |
4 | 2022/5/21 / 2022/5/22 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
3 | 2022/3/26 / 2022/3/27 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
5 | 2022/3/26 / 2022/3/27 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Open U12 Team | |
3 | 2021/11/6 / 2021/11/7 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
6 | 2021/10/2 / 2021/10/3 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 2021/6/12 / 2021/6/13 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 2019/11/30 / 2019/12/1 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 2019/11/9 / 2019/11/10 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
5 | 2019/10/19 / 2019/10/20 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 2024/3/2 / 2024/3/3 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
17 | 2024/1/27 / 2024/1/28 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 2024/1/27 / 2024/1/28 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
25 | 2022/12/17 / 2022/12/18 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
9 | 2022/9/24 / 2022/9/25 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
10 | 2019/3/2 / 2019/3/3 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 2019/1/26 / 2019/1/27 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U8 Individual | |
9 | 2018/12/8 / 2018/12/9 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2023/11/25 / 2023/11/26 | Küssnacht | 2023 Klausturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 2023/9/2 / 2023/9/3 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
1 | 2023/5/14 | Otelfingen | Cup Musketier | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
6 | 2023/1/28 / 2023/1/29 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 2022/12/17 / 2022/12/18 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 2022/11/5 / 2022/11/6 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
2 | 2022/10/1 / 2022/10/2 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 2022/6/18 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Aktiven & Jugendliga Turnier | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 2022/5/15 | Otelfingen | Cup Musketier | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
6Q | 2022/4/9 / 2022/4/10 | St. Légier | Graines d'Escrime Vaudois | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 2021/11/27 / 2021/11/28 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 2021/11/6 / 2021/11/7 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Open U12 Team | |
1 | 2020/10/24 / 2020/10/25 | Luzern | Luzern Cup | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 2020/1/19 | Otelfingen | Cup Musketier | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 2019/11/23 | Küssnacht am Rigi | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 2019/4/6 / 2019/4/7 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U8 Individual | |
10 | 2019/1/20 | Otelfingen | Cup Musketier | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 2018/12/8 / 2018/12/9 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U9 Individual | |
2 | 2018/11/10 / 2018/11/11 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U8 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 55 | 44 | 22 |
Losses Round | 28 | 7 | 14 |
Wins Elimination direct | 19 | 22 | 9 |
Losses Elimination direct | 15 | 6 | 6 |
Total hits | 718 | 455 | 236 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.93 (4.96 / 4.9) | 4.14 (4.23 / 4.05) | 3.95 (3.9 / 4) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.86 (2.59 / 3.27) | 1.86 (2 / 1.67) | 1.5 (1.57 / 1.43) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 11.95 (12.38 / 11.64) | 10 (10 / 10) | 10 (10 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.33 (9.44 / 9.17) | 6.67 (5.5 / 7.25) | 6.33 (6.6 / 5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 4.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
4 | 570.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual | |||||
44 | 220.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
35 | 110.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FGL Luzern (SUI) | Club | 2018年10月31日 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.