Från 13 nov 2018 Till 12 feb 2019

    Datum   Ort Tävlingsnamn (nationellt språk) Ålder Värja Florett Sabel
    2018-11-16 ALG Alger FIE
World Cup by Ooredoo
World Cup
Senior
  2018-11-16 SWE Kungsängen Träningsläger kallade/inbjudna Seniorer
    2018-11-17 POL Gdansk EFC
European Circuit
U23 European Circuit
Senior
    2018-11-17 UZB Tashkent FIE
World Cup
U20
    2018-11-17 HUN Budapest EFC
Memorial of Gatai
U23 European Circuit
Senior
    2018-11-17 BUL Sofia EFC
Etropolski’s sabre
U17 European Circuit
U17
  2018-11-17 SWE VS Göteborg Masthugget Cup II - Västsvenska Cupen U11 U13 U15 U17 (/)
    2018-11-17 GUA Guatemala City FIE
World Cup
U20
    2018-11-17 LAT Riga FIE
Bruno Habarovs Memorial cup
World Cup
U20
    2018-11-22 PUR San-Juan FIE
World Cup
U20
    2018-11-23 ALG Alger FIE
World Cup by Ooredoo
World Cup
Senior
    2018-11-23 SUI Bern FIE
55 TISSOT Grand Prix
World Cup
Senior
    2018-11-24 POL Sosnowiec EFC
Barborka Tournament
U23 European Circuit
Senior
  2018-11-24 SWE SY Malmö 2018 Jönssons Pokal U13 U15 (/) (/)
    2018-11-24 GER NR Bonn EFC
Tank und Rast Pokal
U17 European Circuit
U17
    2018-11-24 AUT NÖ Mödling EFC
Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier
U17 European Circuit
U17
    2018-11-24 GER WÜ Heidenheim EFC
31 Kneipp Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17
    2018-11-24 GER BY München EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Muenchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss
U23 European Circuit
Senior
    2018-11-24 IRI Teheran FIE
World Cup
World Cup
U20
    2018-12-01 AUT NÖ Mödling EFC
Internationale Meisterschaften von Niederösterreich
U23 European Circuit
Senior
    2018-12-01 DEN HS København EFC
7 Copenhagen Cadet Circuit
U17 European Circuit
U17
    2018-12-01 FRA Cabries EFC
16 Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets
U17 European Circuit
U17
    2018-12-01 GER WÜ Eislingen EFC
Volksbankpokal
U17 European Circuit
U17
    2018-12-01 THA Bangkok FIE
SAT2018
World Cup
U20
    2018-12-01 LUX Luxembourg FIE
Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch
World Cup
U20
2018-12-08 SWE ST Stockholm 2018 Svenska mästerskapen lag Seniorer
  2018-12-08 GER WÜ Esslingen EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
5 Esslinger Burg-Cup
U23 European Circuit
Senior
    2018-12-08 BUL Sofia FIE
World Cup
World Cup
U20
    2018-12-08 POL Warszawa FIE
World Cup
World Cup
U20
  2018-12-15 SWE SY Malmö 2018 Sydsvenska Cupen - MF19 Sydkampen Seniorer U11 U13 U15
  2018-12-15 SWE ST Stockholm 2018 S:t Erikscupen (3) U11 U13 U15 U20 (/) (/)
    2018-12-15 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Goldenes Florett 2018
U17 European Circuit
U17
  2018-12-15 GER ST Halle EFC
International Händel-Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17
    2018-12-15 GRE Heraklion FIE
World Cup
U20
    2018-12-15 CUB Havanna FIE
Word Cup
World Cup
U20
    2018-12-15 ESP Burgos FIE
21 Ciudad de Burgos
World Cup
U20
    2018-12-15 GER Dormagen FIE
44 Preis der Chemiestadt
World Cup
U20
    2019-01-05 JPN Tokyo FIE
World Cup
U20
    2019-01-05 ITA Udine FIE
Alpe Adria
World Cup
U20
    2019-01-05 HUN Budapest FIE
Héraklész Budapest Cup
World Cup
U20
    2019-01-10 GER WÜ Heidenheim FIE
66 Heidenheimer Pokal
World Cup
Senior
    2019-01-11 SVK Bratislava EFC
2019 Coupe du Danube
U17 European Circuit
U17
    2019-01-11 FRA Paris FIE
Challenge International de Paris
World Cup
Senior
    2019-01-11 POL Katowice FIE
The Artus Court PKQ BP
World Cup
Senior
  2019-01-11 CUB Havanna FIE
World Cup
World Cup
Senior
  2019-01-12 HUN Budapest EFC
European Circuit
U23 European Circuit
Senior
  2019-01-12 SWE SY Kalmar 2019 Sydsvenska Cupen - Calmare Cup Seniorer U11 U13 U15
    2019-01-12 FRA Meylan EFC
2019 Eurosabre
U17 European Circuit
U17
    2019-01-12 POL Poznan EFC
AMU Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17
    2019-01-12 GER WÜ Heidenheim FIE
Voith Cup
World Cup
Senior
    2019-01-13 GER Heidenheim EFC
Coupe d'Europe
Senior
  2019-01-19 SWE VS Kungsbacka 2019 Kungsbacka Masters U13 U15 U17 U20 (/)
    2019-01-19 ITA Caserta Napoli EFC
Coupe d'Europe
Senior
    2019-01-19 FRA Aix-en-Provence FIE
Challenge Licciardi
World Cup
U20
    2019-01-19 CRO Zagreb FIE
Challenge Mazuranic
World Cup
U20
  2019-01-19 BRN Manama FIE
Bahrain World Cup
World Cup
U20
  2019-01-19 ISR Maalot FIE
Coupe de la Paix
U20
    2019-01-19 USA Phoenix FIE
World Cup
World Cup
U20
  2019-01-19 ESP Segovia FIE
Ciudad de Segovia
World Cup
U20
    2019-01-25 JPN Tokyo FIE
Prince Takamado Trophy
Senior
    2019-01-25 FRA St. Maur FIE
Challenge International de St. Maur
World Cup
Senior
    2019-01-25 USA Salt Lake City FIE
World Cup
Senior
    2019-01-25 QAT Doha FIE
Grand Prix Qatar
Grand Prix
Senior
  2019-01-26 ITA Busto Arsizio EFC
European Circuit
U23 European Circuit
Senior
    2019-01-26 FIN Espoo (Helsinki) EFC
Espoo Fencing Challenge
U17 European Circuit
U17
    2019-01-26 AUT NÖ Mödling EFC
Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier
U17 European Circuit
U17
  2019-01-26 ITA Roma EFC
Cadet Circuit
U17 European Circuit
U17
  2019-02-01 POL Warszawa FIE
Sabre de Wolodyjowski
World Cup
Senior
    2019-02-02 SVK Bratislava FIE
2019 Grand Prix Bratislava
U20
  2019-02-02 ROU Bucharest EFC
Riposta Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17
  2019-02-02 POL Leszno FIE
World Cup
U20
  2019-02-02 GER Bochum FIE
33 Pokal der Stadt Bochum
U20
  2019-02-02 SRB Belgrade FIE
Star Cup
World Cup
U20
  2019-02-03 SWE VS Trollhättan Athos Cup - Västsvenska Cupen U15 U17 (/)
  2019-02-08 ITA Torino FIE
Trophée Lancia
Grand Prix
Senior
  2019-02-08 CAN Vancouver FIE
Peter Bakonyi World Cup
Senior
  2019-02-08 ESP Barcelona FIE
Ciudad de Barcelona
World Cup
Senior
  2019-02-09 SWE SY Lund 2019 Sydsvenska Cupen - Edling Cup Seniorer U11 U13 U15
  2019-02-09 ROU Satu Mare EFC
Satu Mare Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17
  2019-02-09 POL Krakow EFC
Wawel Dragon Trophy
U17 European Circuit
U17
  2019-02-09 POL Warszawa EFC
11 Witold Woyda's Foil
U17 European Circuit
U17
  2019-02-09 BUL Plovdiv FIE
World Cup
World Cup
U20