Från 23 sep 2018 Till 23 dec 2018

    Datum   Ort Tävlingsnamn (nationellt språk) Ålder Värja Florett Sabel
    2018-09-29 ITA Novara EFC
Cadet Circuit
U17 European Circuit
U17
    2018-09-29 GBR Manchester EFC
Cadet Circuit
U17 European Circuit
U17
    2018-09-29 SUI Genève FIE
Geneva Tournament
Satellite Tournament
Senior
    2018-09-29 NOR Oslo FIE
Oslo Cup
Satellite Tournament
Senior
  2018-09-30 SWE VS Kungsbacka Kungsbacka Cup - Västsvenska Cupen U15 U17 (/)
    2018-09-30 MEX Cancun FIE
Satellite Tournament
Satellite Tournament
Senior
    2018-09-30 BEL Gand FIE
21 Flemish Open
Satellite Tournament
Senior
  2018-10-06 SWE SY Karlskrona 2018 Musketörträffen - Sydsvenska Cupen
Sydsvenska Cupen
Seniorer U11 U13 U15
  2018-10-06 SWE ST Stockholm 2018 S:t Erikscupen (1) U11 U13 U15 U20 (/) (/)
    2018-10-06 HUN Gödöllö EFC
20 Huniber Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17
  2018-10-06 SWE VS Göteborg Masthugget Cup I U11 U13 U15
    2018-10-06 FIN Turku FIE
Kupittaa tournament
Satellite Tournament / Nordic Challenge
Senior
    2018-10-06 DEN HS København FIE Senior Satellit World Cup
Trekanten International
In association with Fencing Club Trekanten and the Danish Fencing Federation
Senior
    2018-10-06 ISL Reykjavik FIE
Viking Cup
Satellite Tournament
Senior
    2018-10-07 ARG Buenos Aires 2018 Youth Olympic Games U17
    2018-10-08 ITA Livorno FIE
22 World Championships 2018
O150 O50 O60 O70
    2018-10-13 SWE SY Lund 2018 LUGI-Sabeln - Nordic Youth Championships Sabre U13 U15 (/)
    2018-10-13 SWE SY Lund 2018 LUGI-Sabeln - Nordic Championships Sabre Seniorer U17 U20 ÅK40
  2018-10-13 SWE MS Örebro 2018 Örebro Masters U13 U15 U17 U20 (/)
    2018-10-13 GBR London EFC
Camden International
U17 European Circuit
U17
    2018-10-13 SVK Samorin EFC
Coupe de Samaria
U17 European Circuit
U17
    2018-10-13 GRE ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚH EFC
Helexpo Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17
    2018-10-13 CRO Split FIE
St.Duje Cup
Satellite Tournament
Senior
    2018-10-13 GBR London FIE
Leon Paul Cup
Satellite Tournament
Senior
    2018-10-14 GBR London FIE
Satellite Tournament
Satellite Tournament
Senior
  2018-10-20 SWE SY Kalmar 2018 Kanikowski Cup Seniorer U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
    2018-10-20 RUS Moscow EFC
European Cadet Circuit
U17 European Circuit
U17
    2018-10-20 SRB Zrenjanin EFC
9 Zrenjanin Open
U17 European Circuit
U17
    2018-10-20 LTU Vilnius 2018 Nordic Championships Epee U14 U17 U20
    2018-10-20 CRC San Jose FIE
San Jose Epee
Satellite Tournament
Senior
    2018-10-20 TUR Antalya FIE
Antalya Satellite Tournament
Satellite Tournament
Senior
    2018-10-20 TUR Antalya FIE
Antalya Satellite Tournament
Satellite Tournament
Senior
  2018-10-26 SWE Kungsängen Landslagsläger värja och sabel Seniorer
  2018-10-27 SWE SY Ystad 2018 Sydsvenska Cupen - Ystadstöten höst Seniorer U11 U13 U15
    2018-10-27 AUT KÄ Klagenfurt EFC
Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin
U17 European Circuit
U17
    2018-10-27 IRL Dublin FIE
72 Irish Open
Satellite Tournament
Senior
    2018-10-27 ISR Maalot FIE
Peace Cup
Satellite Tournament
Senior
    2018-10-27 ESP Barcelona (Sabadell) FIE
Trofeu International Sabadell
Satellite Tournament
Senior
    2018-10-28 ESP Barcelona (Sabadell) EFC
Trofeu International Sabadell
U23 European Circuit
Senior
    2018-11-03 FRA Colmar EFC
Tournoi International de Colmar
U23 European Circuit
Senior
  2018-11-03 SWE SY Höganäs 2018 Aramis Cup Seniorer U13 U15 U17 U20 (/) (/)
    2018-11-03 FRA Grenoble EFC
13 World Challenge
U17 European Circuit
U17
    2018-11-03 GBR London FIE
Eden Cup
World Cup
U20
    2018-11-03 ESA San Salvador FIE
San Salvador
World Cup
U20
    2018-11-03 RUS Sochi FIE
World Cup
U20
    2018-11-04 GBR London EFC
London Cup
U23 European Circuit
U23
    2018-11-09 HUN Budapest EFC
Budapest Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17
    2018-11-09 GER Bonn FIE
47 Lion of Bonn 2018
World Cup
Senior
    2018-11-09 FRA Orléans FIE
Trophée BNP-Paribas
Senior
    2018-11-09 EST Tallin FIE
49 Glaive de Tallinn
World Cup
Senior
  2018-11-10 SWE ST Stockholm 2018 S:t Erikscupen (2) U11 U13 U15 U20 (/) (/)
    2018-11-10 TUR Istanbul EFC
Cadet Circuit
U17 European Circuit
U17
  2018-11-10 UZB Tashkent FIE
Satellite Tournament
Satellite Tournament
Senior
  2018-11-11 SWE ST Stockholm 2018 Stockholmsmästerskapen lag Seniorer (/)
    2018-11-16 ALG Alger FIE
World Cup by Ooredoo
World Cup
Senior
  2018-11-17 POL Gdansk EFC
European Circuit
U23 European Circuit
Senior
    2018-11-17 UZB Tashkent FIE
World Cup
U20
  2018-11-17 HUN Budapest EFC
Memorial of Gatai
U23 European Circuit
Senior
    2018-11-17 BUL Sofia EFC
Etropolski’s sabre
U17 European Circuit
U17
  2018-11-17 SWE VS Göteborg Masthugget Cup II U11 U13 U15 U17 (/)
    2018-11-17 GUA Guatemala City FIE
World Cup
U20
    2018-11-17 LAT Riga FIE
Bruno Habarovs Memorial cup
World Cup
U20
    2018-11-22 PUR San-Juan FIE
World Cup
U20
  2018-11-23 ALG Alger FIE
World Cup by Ooredoo
World Cup
Senior
    2018-11-23 SUI Bern FIE
55 TISSOT Grand Prix
World Cup
Senior
  2018-11-24 POL Sosnowiec EFC
Barborka Tournament
U23 European Circuit
Senior
  2018-11-24 SWE SY Malmö 2018 Jönssons Pokal U13 U15 (/) (+) (+)
  2018-11-24 GER NR Bonn EFC
Tank und Rast Pokal
U17 European Circuit
U17
    2018-11-24 AUT NÖ Mödling EFC
Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier
U17 European Circuit
U17
    2018-11-24 GER WÜ Heidenheim EFC
31 Kneipp Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17
    2018-11-24 GER BY München EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Muenchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss
U23 European Circuit (!Achtung geänderter Austragungsort!)
Senior
  2018-11-24 IRI Teheran FIE
World Cup
World Cup
U20
  2018-12-01 AUT NÖ Mödling EFC
European Circuit
U23 European Circuit
Senior
    2018-12-01 DEN HS København EFC
7 Copenhagen Cadet Circuit
U17 European Circuit
U17
  2018-12-01 FRA Cabries EFC
Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets
U17 European Circuit
U17
  2018-12-01 GER WÜ Eislingen EFC
Volksbankpokal
U17 European Circuit
U17
  2018-12-01 THA Bangkok FIE
SAT2018
World Cup
U20
    2018-12-01 LUX Luxembourg FIE
Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch
World Cup
U20
  2018-12-08 SWE ST Stockholm 2018 Svenska mästerskapen lag Seniorer
    2018-12-08 BUL Sofia FIE
World Cup
World Cup
U20
  2018-12-08 POL Warszawa FIE
World Cup
World Cup
U20
  2018-12-15 SWE SY Malmö 2018 Sydsvenska Cupen - MF19 Sydkampen Seniorer U11 U13 U15
  2018-12-15 SWE ST Stockholm 2018 S:t Erikscupen (3) U11 U13 U15 U20 (/) (/)
  2018-12-15 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken
U17 European Circuit
U17
  2018-12-15 GER ST Halle EFC
International Händel-Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17
    2018-12-15 GRE Heraklion FIE
World Cup
World Cup
U20
  2018-12-15 CUB Havanna FIE
Word Cup
World Cup
U20
  2018-12-15 ESP Burgos FIE
Ciudad de Burgos
World Cup
U20
  2018-12-15 GER Dormagen FIE
44 Preis der Chemiestadt
World Cup
U20