Tillbaka till listan

Resultat

Internationaler Händel-Cup
GER Halle
5 november 2005 - 6 november 2005

Florett Herrar U17 Individuell Historik
Plats Status Poule Namn Född Kön   Nation Klubb
1 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 MIKA Steffen 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 OOSTERBOSCH Thibault 1989 M BEL
3 SCHNEIDER Simon 1989 M GER
5 PFISTERER Jonas 1989 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
6 LANG Henning 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
7 LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 FENGER Lucas 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
9 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
11 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
12 VALENTE Karim 1989 M SUI
13 KRIEGER Patrick 1990 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
14 REMIJN Martin 1989 M NED Maestro's Klup Team (NED)
15 MANN Patrick 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 JØRGENSEN Philippe 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
17 STRUCK Dominic 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
18 BUNDSCHUH Martin 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 FEMØ Christian 1990 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
20 JOHNE Christopher 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
21 KIIL Filip 1990 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
22 BARDENHAGEN Jan 1990 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
23 PANCZUK Klemens 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 WOLPERT Adrian 1989 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
25 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
26 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
28 REUTER Eric 1989 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
29 KUNZ Nicolas-Guy 1989 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
30 BODE Sven 1990 M GER FC Moers (GER)
31 BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
32 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 CAMPICHE Samuel 1990 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
34 STIJLAART Mats 1990 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
35 KÖNIG Christopher 1990 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
36 HOCK Leander 1989 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
37 JAKAB Thomas 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 BERGMANN Daniel 1990 M GER
39 LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
40 SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
41 DOMBARD Thomas 1989 M BEL
42 LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL
43 VAN OEVEREN Edgar 1991 M NED
44 TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
45 BEILHARDT Steve 1991 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
46 ANTHEUNIS Eli 1989 M BEL
47 PHILIPPI Johannes 1989 M GER [i] MTV Herzberg (GER)
48 KEMPERT Philipp 1991 M GER
49 STRUTH Benjamin 1990 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
50 JACUBOWSKI Rasmus 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
51 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 GÄRTNER Julian 1991 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
53 HERRLICH Ronny 1990 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
54 REESE Matthias 1990 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
55 HACKETHAL Lucas 1989 M LUX
56 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
57 SZYSZKA Caj-Hendric 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
58 JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
59 ORPHANIDES Alessandro 1991 M BEL
60 NOWAK Yannick 1990 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
61 GLUMA Max 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
62 DUPONT Quentin 1990 M BEL
63 KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
64 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
65 SCHUBERT Marc-Philipp 1990 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
66 GROSSE-WORTMANN Maximilian 1991 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
67 GROTHKLAUS Dennis 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
68 SPICKER Johannes 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
69 GERRITSE Toby 1990 M NED
70 BERTRAM Philipp 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
71 TOFTEMARK MYRUP Andreas 1990 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
72 ESSER Cedric 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
73 SALZMANN Reto 1990 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
74 KALTOFEN Tom 1989 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
75 DE PAUW Lander 1990 M BEL
76 FILESCH Julian 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
77 ERDBRÜGGER Timo-Sebastian 1991 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
78 JUNGINGER Fabian 1990 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
79 MORARU Alexander 1989 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
80 POTRATZ Ricardo 1991 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
81 WÜST Hendrik 1989 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
82 LAMBRECHTS Erik 1991 M BEL
83 BURNAND Frédéric 1990 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
84 CUBRA Joachim 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
85 KLEIßLER Felix 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
86 EDLING Philipp-Benedict 1989 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
86 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
88 JOHANSEN Soeren-Ulrik 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
89 KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
90 LE CORRE Robin 1992 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
90 RIECKMANN Nels 1991 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
92 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER MTV München (GER)
93 MAYER Sebastian 1989 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
94 TINSCHERT Philipp 1992 M GER MTV München (GER)
95 PEPPER Niklas 1991 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
95 SCHIPPERS Yoram 1990 M NED
97 VAN TOL Jim 1990 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
98 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
99 BROCK Fabian 1990 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
100 FRANKEN Leo 1990 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
101 BHATTI Florian 1989 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
102 HECKMANN Alexander 1991 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
103 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
104 ENGELEN Gerben 1990 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
105 BERGH Sacha 1991 M BEL
106 PIETRUS Lutz 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
107 LANGNITSCHKE Tim 1991 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
108 PRÜGER Marcel 1990 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
109 BRAATZ Eric 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
109 FISCHER Bernhard 1991 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
111 HENNEBERG Julius 1989 M GER VFL Bad Nauheim (GER)
111 HALUT Maxim 1990 M BEL
113 HUMMER Felix 1990 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
114 LIEBNER Ferry 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
115 GROTHOFF Norman 1990 M GER FC Moers (GER)
116 OLSCHEWSKI Florian 1991 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
117 BERNDT Rudi 1991 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
118 DE HAAS Martijn 1989 M NED s.v. En Cavant (NED)
119 REINHARDT Felix 1990 M GER
120 REALE Adrian 1989 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
121 HELM Jan 1991 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
122 HOFFMANN Tore 1991 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
123 SENFT Christian 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
123 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
125 MONOD Hadrien 1992 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
125 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
127 OPEL Franz 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
128 KRAUSE Max 1991 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
129 CHRISTOPH Jan 1991 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
130 DEHAESE Jeroen 1989 M BEL
131 HELLWIG Julius 1991 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
132 SOMMER Felix 1990 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
133 PADUBRIN Felix 1991 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
134 BERNERT Ramon 1990 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
135 JESSING Oliver Birk 1992 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
136 SAMOLUK Krzysztof 1990 M GER
137 GRUNWALD Alessandro 1992 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
138 DELCOURT Michael 1989 M BEL
138 HÄSE Dennis 1993 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
138 HAUKAMP Robin 1991 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
141 BRAUN Benjamin 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
141 DE CLERK Geerard 1991 M BEL
143 SPITZHORN Maximilian 1990 M GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
143 LIAU Nicolas 1990 M FRA
143 FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
146 KAESE Thomas 1990 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
147 BRENNER Alexander 1992 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
148 TISCHENDORF Max 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
149 BECKER Friedrich 1992 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
150 KREBS Alexander 1990 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
151 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
152 HILBERTS Mike 1990 M NED
153 WYROBNIK David 1991 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
154 LOSS Sven 1992 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
155 SCHULTHEIß Gernot 1992 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
156 KITTELMANN Paul 1992 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
157 GRIMM Maximilian 1993 M GER
158 EVERITT Marcus-Elgaard 1991 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
159 SZWARGULSKI Patryk 1990 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
160 BULLER Bastian 1990 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
161 DUPONT Marcel 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
162 SCHEIBEL Mike 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
163 WUTTKE Markus 1990 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
163 BEUTNER Marcel 1992 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
165 VORHOF Michael 1990 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
166 PENTZLIN Christoph 1990 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
167 FIEDLER Tom 1990 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
168 SCHICKE David 1990 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
169 HESSE Norbert 1991 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
169 DOMRÖSE Sebastian 1990 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)