Tillbaka till listan

Resultat

Grand Prix Qatar
QAT Doha
10 februari 2012 - 11 februari 2012

Värja Herrar Seniorer Individuell Historik
Plats Status Poule Namn Född Kön   Nation Klubb
1 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
2 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN
3 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
3 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
5 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
6 BAJGORIC Tigran 1983 M CAN
7 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
8 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
9 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
10 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
11 THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
12 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
13 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
14 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
15 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
16 TRAGER Matthew 1988 M ITA
17 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
18 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
19 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
20 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
21 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
22 ALVARADO HERNANDEZ Mario 1985 M ESP
23 MATTERN Cody 1981 M USA
24 FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
25 WILLIS Jonathan 1981 M GBR
26 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
27 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
28 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
29 NISHIDA Shogo 1982 M JPN
30 YAGHOUBIAN Ali 1981 M IRI
31 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
32 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
33 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
34 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
35 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
36 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
37 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
38 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
39 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
40 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
41 PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
42 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
43 KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
44 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
45 AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE (POR)
46 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
47 WANG Sen 1988 M CHN
48 KUDAYEV Ruslan 1980 M UZB
49 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
49 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
51 JUNG Seunghwa 1981 M KOR
52 MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
53 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
54 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
55 SEDAGHATY Hamed 1985 M IRI
56 LAMON Sebastien 1987 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
57 FRISELL Carl 1982 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
58 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
59 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
60 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
61 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
62 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
63 FERRARIS Luca 1989 M ITA
64 GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
65 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
66 MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
67 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
68 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
69 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
70 LI Guojie 1985 M CHN
71 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
72 FERAGE Thibault 1988 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
73 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
73 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
75 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
76 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
77 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
78 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
79 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
80 AMBROZ Jakub 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
81 VELIKANOV Alexander 1988 M RUS
82 SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
83 PERRY Nicholas 1984 M GBR
84 CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
85 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
86 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
87 KRUCZEK Piotr 1988 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
88 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
89 MORGOEV Vseslav 1986 M RUS
90 JIAO Yunlong 1988 M CHN
91 ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR)
92 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
93 BENNETT Thomas 1986 M GBR
94 VOMERO Nicholas 1990 M USA
95 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
96 CARRILLO Omar 1989 M MEX
97 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
98 RHEA Ralph 1983 M USA
99 THOMAS Gareth 1990 M GBR
100 GAUTHIER Simon 1990 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
101 DI MAGGIO Nicolas 1983 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
102 WANG Lei 1981 M CHN
103 1. omg UEHARA Koshiro 1991 M JPN
104 1. omg CIPAR Stefan 1988 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
105 1. omg VIDEIRA Joaquim 1984 M POR
105 1. omg BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef 1992 M TUR [i] BVSC 2 (HUN)
107 1. omg KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
108 1. omg TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
109 1. omg AL-TAIRI Ebrahim 1992 M QAT
109 1. omg CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
109 1. omg CASAGRANDE Zaccaria 1977 M AUS
112 1. omg SERAJIAN Abdollah 1988 M IRI
113 1. omg MIRZAEI Mohammad Ali 1989 M QAT
113 1. omg SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
115 1. omg CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm (SWE)
116 1. omg LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
117 1. omg KATCHIOURINE Serguei 1973 M KGZ
118 1. omg JEFREMENKO Mihails 1980 M LAT
119 1. omg STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
120 1. omg BADE Dennis 1985 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
121 1. omg HIRANO Yoshiki 1989 M JPN
122 1. omg AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
123 1. omg SAYED Adnan 1991 M QAT
124 1. omg GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
125 1. omg LEWIS James 1989 M AUS
126 1. omg HENDERSON Matt 1992 M GBR Edinburgh Fencing Club (GBR)
127 1. omg ROWE-HAYNES Maxwell 1979 M GBR
128 1. omg ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
128 1. omg AL HAMMADI Abdullah 1994 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
130 1. omg BUHDEIMA Khaled 1983 M LBA
131 1. omg JEMAAN Abdulla 1990 M QAT
132 1. omg MUSAED Sami 1991 M QAT
133 1. omg DOWNES John 1991 M AUS
134 1. omg AZADIAN Saman 1992 M IRI
135 1. omg YERUBAYEV Alibek 1987 M KAZ
136 1. omg SAYYARI Abdullah 1992 M QAT
137 1. omg MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
138 1. omg AL SHAMARI Mohammed 1994 M QAT
139 1. omg AL DOSARI Ahmad 1991 M QAT
140 1. omg GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Clichy escrime (FRA)
141 1. omg AL-DOSARI Hammd 1993 M QAT
141 1. omg AL-MATAWAH Meshaal 1995 M QAT