Tillbaka till listan

Resultat

75. Irish Open
IRL Dublin
22 oktober 2022 - 22 oktober 2022

Värja Herrar Seniorer Individuell Historik
Plats Status Poule Namn Född Kön   Nation Klubb
1 N LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
2 N DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 N TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
3 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
5 N OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
6 N FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
7 N ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 1990 M KUW
8 N BAROGLIO Andrea 1987 M ITA CS Casale (ITA)
9 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
10 N WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
11 N PAOLINI Giacomo 1998 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
12 N BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
13 N METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
14 N FRAZAO Miguel 2002 M POR CAE (POR)
15 N VALLOSIO Andrea 1992 M ITA
16 N DELHOMME Martin 1997 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
17 N FRAZAO Filipe 2001 M POR CAE (POR)
18 N RUSEV Rosislav 1986 M BUL
19 N MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
20 N DERKSEN Ruben 2000 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
20 N AJZENSTADT Ido 1984 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
22 N SELLS Alexander 2000 M AUS
23 N SINGH Udaivir 1995 M IND
24 N MARQUES Leonardo 2002 M POR CST (POR)
25 N ARMALEO Filippo 2002 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
26 N BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
27 N MIRICA Florin 2004 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
28 N GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
29 N VAN GAMEREN Axl 1993 M NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
30 N BUZZI Giovanni Battista 1996 M ITA
31 N ARDESI Federico 1996 M ITA
32 N MCCOMISKEY Aiden 2004 M IRL
33 N STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
34 N SCHUHMANN Jan 2001 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
35 N BERGH Casper 1995 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
36 N ALFUDARI Hasan 1996 M KUW SAL (KUW)
37 N GHYSELS Leo 1989 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
38 N CALIPA Aurelio 2002 M GBR
39 N BURNSIDE Jonathan 1996 M IRL [i] FOYLE (IRL)
40 N PEUDEVIN Gregoire 2001 M FRA ROSNY S BOIS (FRA)
41 N REZNIKOVICH Leonid 1968 M MLT Chelsea Fencing Club (GBR)
42 N RYAN Sean 1996 M IRL
43 N GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
44 N BRENNAN Patrick 1980 M IRL Pembroke FC (IRL)
45 N FIRTH Jamie 1990 M GBR
46 N SHAHRANI Shazamin 1991 M MAS
47 N GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Leon Paul Epee Club (GBR)
48 N BURNSIDE David 1991 M IRL
49 N CHERRY Robert 2005 M IRL
50 N BOLANOS Tiago 1999 M POR CAE (POR)
51 N VERDON Paul 1999 M IRL
52 N SPIER Julian 2002 M USA
53 N KULKA Dawid 1979 M IRL Brian Boru FC (IRL)
54 N UTNE Bendik 1994 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
54 N BALDRICK Callum 1997 M IRL
56 N O'BRIEN Tom 1993 M IRL
57 N 1. omg LOMHOLT Sebastian 2002 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
58 N 1. omg CASSERLY Colm 1986 M IRL
59 N 1. omg COSTELLO Caolan 2005 M IRL
60 N 1. omg LEPPERS Jon 1993 M NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
60 N 1. omg BREADEN MADDEN Gerard 1990 M IRL Dresdener FC (GER)
62 N 1. omg WANG Meng 1981 M CHN
63 N 1. omg ZONE Liam 2002 M IRL
64 N 1. omg BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel 1985 M ARG
65 N 1. omg O'BRIEN Timothy 2000 M IRL
66 N 1. omg SPILLANE Cian 1986 M IRL Brian Boru FC (IRL)
67 N 1. omg SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
68 N 1. omg KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
69 N 1. omg BARDEN James 1995 M IRL
A CATALLO Daniele 1999 M ITA FRSCH - Sd. Scherma Frosinone (ITA)
F STRYDOM Connor 2002 M NAM Windhoek FC (NAM)