Tillbaka till listan

Resultat

European Cadet Circuit
FRA Cabries
11 december 2010 - 13 december 2010

Florett Damer U17 Individuell
Plats Status Poule Namn Född Kön   Nation Klubb
1 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
2 MCKEE Nicole 1994 F USA
3 JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
3 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
5 ROUAS Maud 1994 F FRA
6 CELLEROVA Michala 1994 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
7 ZAKARANI Youssra 1995 F MAR Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
8 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
9 MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
10 BIANCHIN Elisabetta 1997 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
11 BROT Coralie 1995 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
12 BURCHI Ginevra 1997 F ITA
13 THOLOMIER Colombe 1994 F FRA BESANCON RCE (FRA)
14 MENDES Lucilia 1994 F POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
15 LESAINE-HOANG Clemence 1996 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
16 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
17 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
18 TCHOKOUNTE Madina 1995 F FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
19 MAREY Julie 1995 F FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
20 LANGLOIS Marie 1994 F FRA SIX FOURS SE (FRA)
21 GENTILHOMME Manon 1994 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
22 TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
23 TURCAN Anastasia 1994 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
24 MARSAL Cecile 1996 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
25 SAM Oriane 1996 F FRA LYON SE (FRA)
26 LOSSO Anna Chiara 1997 F ITA
27 SALTIEL Luana 1994 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
28 CRUM Quinn 1997 F USA
29 TROCCAZ Meline 1996 F FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
30 BLANC Lise 1995 F FRA BERGERAC CAD (FRA)
31 MARIE ROSE Alexa 1995 F FRA FORT DE F AE (FRA)
32 GROS Alexandra 1994 F FRA PARIS SUFFRE (FRA)
33 PETIOT Alessandra 1995 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
34 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
35 FIHOSY Ayesha 1996 F GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
36 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
37 YAMIN Jennifer 1994 F USA
38 DINI Eleonora 1997 F ITA
39 CRASTES Marie-France 1995 F FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
40 GODFROY Fanny 1994 F FRA
41 LAFFEY Jessie 1995 F USA
42 ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya 1997 F RUS
43 LAFONT Solenne 1995 F FRA MULHOUSE FC (FRA)
44 RENTIER Eline 1996 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
45 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
46 MATTOS Caroline 1994 F USA
47 CRAIG Alex 1994 F GBR
48 COLLISTER Stephanie 1995 F GBR Wrexham FC (GBR)
49 PERETTI Costanza 1997 F ITA
50 SIDIBE Batourou 1995 F FRA
51 LINEHAM Amy 1994 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
52 BALLEYGUIER Josephine 1994 F FRA PARIS SUFFRE (FRA)
53 BLUM Oceane 1996 F FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
54 HERBERGER Aniko 1995 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
55 GOLDSTEIN Mikela 1994 F USA
56 GLOAGUEN Morgane 1996 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
57 RANCUREL Maeva 1996 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
58 YAMIN Liana 1995 F USA
59 SHIABIEVA Alexandra 1997 F RUS
60 CARLASSARE Alice 1997 F ITA CS Rapallo (ITA)
61 LUGAND Delphine 1994 F FRA ST MALO JA (FRA)
62 DAMINOVA Dinara 1997 F RUS
63 LAURO Raphaelle 1994 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
64 FROUARD Noemie 1996 F FRA CLERM FER ST (FRA)
65 CASTANIE Rozene 1997 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
66 OLIVIERO-NATUREL Marguerite 1995 F FRA IVRY US (FRA)
67 ARU Maria 1997 F ITA CS Rapallo (ITA)
68 JAHN Svenja 1996 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
69 DE POUMEYROL Louise 1994 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
70 SZIKELOVA Stephanie 1997 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
71 DABLAIN Hyacinthe 1996 F FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
72 NORTHROP Kate 1996 F USA
73 FORGET Marie 1994 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
74 BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
75 FERNANDEZ Elia 1995 F SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
76 PAREY Elise 1995 F FRA
77 SOENEN Julie 1995 F FRA NIMES LASSAL (FRA)
78 CHAN Stephanie 1995 F USA
79 LALEZARIAN Amanda 1995 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
80 GOUTTERATEL Anne cecile 1997 F FRA
81 KESEROVIC Marie 1995 F FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
82 GENDARD Maud 1994 F FRA IVRY US (FRA)
83 WONG Nicole Mae Hui Shan 1998 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
84 BOUQUET Manon 1996 F FRA
85 NOURRY Claire 1994 F FRA GRENOBLE UC (FRA)
86 ISABELLA Chung 1997 F USA
87 DAMAIS Sarah 1995 F FRA BOISSET 42 (FRA)
88 BOUQUET Jeromine 1996 F FRA
89 MULLINS Chloe 1996 F GBR Cambridge Cadets Escrime (GBR)
90 BEAUDOUIN Laura 1996 F FRA
91 MCDERMOTT Chiara 1994 F GBR Crawley Sword Club (GBR)
92 PEKER Cecilia 1996 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
93 FITTON Alexandra 1995 F GBR Salle Kiss FC (GBR)
94 FLORI Emma 1995 F FRA LYON SE (FRA)
95 CHART Yvonne 1996 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
96 PICCHI Letizia 1997 F ITA
97 TOMLINSON Elen 1994 F GBR Team Melia Fencing Cymru (GBR)
98 KUBLER Ife 1995 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
99 NERMOND Oriane 1996 F FRA ORCET ES (FRA)
100 HONG Tara 1995 F FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
101 BENCHENAFI Manon 1995 F FRA ISTRES SE (FRA)
101 CONCEICAO Ana 1994 F POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
103 BACHELET Rubis 1996 F FRA HEROUVILLE (FRA)
104 GODINEAU Chloe 1995 F FRA
105 BERTRAND Gaelle 1994 F FRA GUEBWILLER (FRA)
105 DUVAL Marion 1995 F FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
107 DESPERELLE Clementine 1996 F FRA
108 BALLANGER Cecile 1996 F FRA COGNAC EPEE (FRA)
109 1. omg COCENTINO Caroline 1994 F FRA
110 1. omg MAEDER Zoe 1995 F SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
111 1. omg MELEGA Sofia 1997 F ITA
111 1. omg HALL Harriet 1994 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
113 1. omg FRANKLIN Jessica 1994 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
114 1. omg LHOTELLIER Clara 1997 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
115 1. omg SOULOY Camille 1994 F FRA LYON SE (FRA)
116 1. omg DE CLEENE Solene 1995 F FRA PONT STE MAX (FRA)
116 1. omg ALGUERO Helena 1996 F ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
116 1. omg KERGUELIN Morgane 1996 F FRA CHAMALIERES (FRA)
119 1. omg NOEL GOUVEIA Maria Sofia 1994 F POR SCP (POR)
119 1. omg DICKSON Chloe 1995 F GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
121 1. omg THOMIN Margaux 1995 F FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
121 1. omg LETICEE Laura 1996 F FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)

Florett Herrar U17 Individuell
Plats Status Poule Namn Född Kön   Nation Klubb
1 BRAVO Nobuo 1994 M USA
2 MOLINARO Romain 1995 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
3 LAVIOLETTE Gil Andre 1995 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
3 VALEROV Alexey 1994 M RUS
5 BERGMAN Harrison 1994 M USA
6 MOURRAIN Baptiste 1994 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
7 ITO Makoto 1994 M JPN
8 MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 1996 M JPN
9 ELKASSAS Adam 1994 M USA
10 DENIS Charles 1995 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
11 MATSUYAMA Daisuke 1994 M JPN
12 PEDONE Livio 1994 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
13 AVENDANO John Philippe 1995 M USA
14 DELBERGUE Guillermo 1994 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
15 KULHANEK Nathan 1994 M NED Zaal Heerooms (NED)
16 MATHIEU Adam 1994 M USA
17 DEGTYAREV Ilya 1994 M RUS
18 WOO Michael 1994 M USA
19 LEE Justin 1994 M USA
20 ARKHIPOV Igor 1995 M RUS
21 TOUVET Marc 1994 M FRA CADETS ESSON (FRA)
22 AUCLIN Erwann 1995 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
23 TALLARON Theo 1994 M FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
24 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 BUSSERY Francois 1994 M FRA RENNES MCB (FRA)
26 OISHI Riki 1994 M JPN
27 ACUTI Niels 1995 M FRA VILLEMOMBLE (FRA)
28 BODINO Pierre 1994 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
29 TROFIMOV Dmitry 1995 M RUS
30 BARALDI Federico 1995 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
31 NALJAJIAN Narek 1994 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
32 HAGLUND George 1997 M USA
33 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
34 AZUMA Teppei 1994 M JPN
35 KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa 1994 M CIV LE PECQ US (FRA)
36 MORMAND Kenny 1995 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
37 ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
38 SCHLOSSBERG Ira 1994 M USA
39 BROSNAN James 1994 M IRL Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
40 COLLINEAU Virgile 1994 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
41 DESBENOIT Clement 1994 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
42 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 KIEFER Axel 1996 M USA
44 DAUBE Boris 1994 M FRA MURET CE (FRA)
45 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
46 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
47 CHEN Raymond 1996 M USA
48 MARTINS Jose-Diogo 1994 M POR EDV (POR)
49 MACI Alessandro 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
50 PARMENTIER Clement 1995 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
51 KHAMZIN Ernst 1994 M RUS
52 ISHIZUKA Jin 1994 M USA
53 GARIN Eloi 1994 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
54 BARON Corentin 1994 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
55 GARROUSTE Alban 1994 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
56 HENDRIE George 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
57 TONUCCI Rufo 1995 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
58 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
59 BUGNON Francois 1995 M FRA
60 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
62 BIRCK Gregoire 1995 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
63 SEKOV Anton 1994 M RUS
64 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
65 CORLETT Thomas 1994 M GBR Salle Kiss FC (GBR)
66 CULLERON Alexandre 1994 M FRA CAGNES MER (FRA)
67 PIVOVAROV Alexander 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
68 PAULIN Heloic 1995 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
69 CIOLFI Jacopo 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
70 KHAMZIN Askar 1994 M RUS
71 CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
71 GOU Jarred 1997 M USA
73 SAKATA Masamichi 1995 M JPN
74 COLIN ANDREZ Enguerrand 1995 M FRA METZ SE (FRA)
75 SAVIN Alexander 1994 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
76 HOLLEY Daniel 1996 M USA
77 EMGE Spicer 1995 M USA
78 HAUDUROY Louis 1994 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
79 GUIN Dorian 1994 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
80 DELAIRE Clement 1995 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
81 PELLETANT Pierre 1994 M FRA COGNAC EPEE (FRA)
82 SILVA Antonio 1994 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
83 GAGNEPAIN Nevil 1994 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
84 ANTOINE Thomas 1995 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
85 VADANIUC Eugeniu 1994 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
86 SHARIPOV Artur 1995 M RUS
87 GRUM-SCHWENSEN Thorlek 1995 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
88 RAPP Guillaume 1995 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
89 HUNAULT Aurelien 1995 M FRA METZ SE (FRA)
90 FILAIRE Fabien 1995 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
91 KAMENSKIY Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
92 GARLIN Max 1995 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
93 ROSINE Kenji 1994 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
94 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
95 CASTANIE Corentin 1994 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
96 LASRI Sami 1995 M FRA
97 VALTRIANI Matteo 1997 M ITA
98 CODURI Jonas 1994 M FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
99 KOSTIC Milan 1994 M FRA
100 SCHWARTZ Antoine 1995 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
101 BOULENGER Arthur 1995 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
101 SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
103 GRANDIDIER Paul 1994 M FRA METZ SE (FRA)
104 MAGERAS Stephen 1995 M USA
105 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
106 PERIER Sebastien 1994 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
107 ROUILLARD Morgan 1994 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
108 BECARD Victor 1994 M FRA ST DIZIER (FRA)
108 RIEDER Florian 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
110 BAILEY George 1995 M GBR Millfield School (GBR)
111 MACHADO Joao 1994 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
112 DI CAPUA Christopher A 1995 M USA
113 SEYTOR Kilian 1995 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
113 BAUMSTARK Martin 1995 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
113 ROUMEGOUX David 1995 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
116 HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
117 SCHLINDWEIN Alexandre 1995 M GBR Leicester FC (GBR)
118 DELANNOY Jean 1995 M FRA CAMBRAI CE (FRA)
119 DE SAINTE CROIX Calum 1994 M GBR Wallace Academy (GBR)
120 BOULAY Thomas 1994 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
121 MAGNE Pierre-Louis 1994 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
122 PAGEAUD Alexandre 1995 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
123 LEFEVRE Quentin 1995 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
124 MULLER Joyce 1994 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
125 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
126 STIENHENSER Maximilian 1994 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
127 RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian 1995 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
128 ESPERON Alberto-Jose 1994 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
129 MATVEEV Andrey 1996 M RUS
129 CHEN Jeffrey 1995 M USA
129 WATSON Jack 1994 M GBR Affondo (GBR)
132 NG Jet Shang Fei 1998 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
133 LECLERCQ Enzo 1994 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
134 TARANTINO Dimitri 1997 M ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
134 CHARREU Jose 1998 M POR
136 THOR Proscha 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
137 KLOOTS Ward 1994 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
138 GOUTIERE Romain 1994 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
138 DAVID Spencer 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
140 BOESEN Tor Emil 1996 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
141 FRANCO Jean-Pascal 1995 M FRA CAGNES MER (FRA)
142 ORDONNEAU Benjamin 1994 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
143 MIGNOT Thomas 1996 M FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
144 BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
144 MOINARD Etienne 1996 M FRA METZ SE (FRA)
144 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
147 BEARDMORE Alexander 1995 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
147 MANUCU Robert Mihai 1996 M ROU CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
147 LARTSEV Denis 1994 M RUS
147 NOGUCHI Ryohei 1996 M JPN
151 ST JOHN Charlie 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
152 WILDE Ronan 1994 M GBR Soar Valley (GBR)
153 LACHERAY William 1997 M FRA SOCHAUX MONT (FRA)
154 TIMBALIST Mihail 1994 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
154 FIORETTO Edoardo 1996 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
156 BERGILLOS Ignacio 1995 M ESP
157 1. omg DUCHATEAU Lloyd 1994 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
158 1. omg CHAUWIN Remy 1994 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
159 1. omg MAYER Max 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
160 1. omg ROQUE Joao 1994 M POR SCP (POR)
161 1. omg COMBES Bertrand 1994 M FRA GONESSE (FRA)
162 1. omg PFANN Florens 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
163 1. omg BENNETT Freddy 1995 M GBR Cambridge Cadets Escrime (GBR)
163 1. omg LLOYD Alexander 1996 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
165 1. omg BRANDSTÄTTER Julian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
166 1. omg LEMMI Damiano 1997 M ITA CS Navacchio ASD (ITA)
167 1. omg PELLI Giovanni 1997 M ITA
168 1. omg GRAUR Iurie 1997 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
169 1. omg CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
170 1. omg VASCONCELOS Tomas 1996 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
171 1. omg POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
172 1. omg SIMKOVIC Vendelin 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
173 1. omg ALONSO-BERTRAN David 1996 M ESP
174 1. omg LEE Toby 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
175 1. omg BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
176 1. omg VERA Oscar 1994 M ESP
177 1. omg KOH Yong Feng Gordon 1997 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
178 1. omg SIMONETTI Jakkrit 1994 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
179 1. omg CHOONG Nicholas Ding Yang 1998 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
180 1. omg MURO Bernat 1994 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
181 1. omg PFISTER Bastien 1995 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
181 1. omg YAU Han Xiang 1998 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
183 1. omg MONTOYA Pol 1995 M ESP
184 1. omg CHU Isaac 1998 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
184 1. omg TAN Wei Quan 1997 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
186 1. omg HUN Jean Luc Cheng Kang 1998 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
186 1. omg WU Davin 1997 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
186 1. omg LOCK Keagen Hoe-In 1997 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
189 1. omg HUNGERBÜHLER Nicolas 1996 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
189 1. omg THIO Daniel Wei Jian 1996 M SGP

Florett Herrar U17 Lag
Plats Status Poule Namn Född Kön   Nation Klubb