Florett Damer U12-U9 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MOLNAR Kincso | 2000 | F | HUN | Terezvaros (HUN) | ||
2 | N | HICSAK Natasa Mirella | 2009 | F | HUN | |||
3 | N | KROPACOVA Valerie | 2009 | F | CZE | |||
3 | N | WITTNER Anabel | 2009 | F | AUT | |||
5 | N | ATZINGER Rebecca | 2008 | F | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||
6 | N | PLASCHG Marlen | 2008 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
7 | N | FALCHETTO Annina | 2010 | F | AUT | |||
8 | N | FELTGEN Anaïs | 2010 | F | SUI | CEM Morges (SUI) |
Florett Damer U14 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | REINER Aglaya | 2006 | F | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | FABIANEK Hanna | 2007 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | SCHÖBITZ Victoria | 2006 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | WITTNER Isabel | 2006 | F | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||
5 | N | PETEK Eva | 2006 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
6 | N | MACK Laetizia | 2007 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
7 | N | PETZ Anna | 2007 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
8 | N | KROPACOVA Amálie | 2006 | F | CZE | |||
9 | N | KROPF Alrun | 2007 | F | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) |
Florett Herrar U12-U9 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GROSZ Roland | 2008 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
2 | N | BAN Sebestyen | 2008 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | FALCHETTO Lauro | 2008 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | SZABO Ferenc | 2008 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
5 | N | KYOLNER Yuan | 2008 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
6 | N | LACKO Mate | 2009 | M | HUN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
7 | N | BRYNOV Iiruri | 2009 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
8 | N | ERL Sebastian | 2009 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
9 | N | FELTGEN Erwan | 2008 | M | SUI | CEM Morges (SUI) | ||
10 | N | MAMADOU-RAUTER Lamine | 2009 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
11 | N | KIYANENKO Maxim | 2008 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
12 | N | REIMANN Jackson | 2010 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
13 | N | MACK Gregor | 2009 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) |
Florett Herrar U14 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | RUBIN Mattia | 2006 | M | HUN | |||
2 | N | PECNIK Georg | 2006 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | ||
3 | N | MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse | 2006 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
3 | N | SCHMEL Laszlo | 2006 | M | HUN | |||
5 | N | HUBNER Maximilian | 2006 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | ||
6 | N | HOLLER Paul | 2006 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
7 | N | LANGFELDER Laurenz | 2007 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
8 | N | FALCHETTO Lauro | 2008 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
9 | N | FELTGEN Erwan | 2008 | M | SUI | CEM Morges (SUI) | ||
10 | N | KÜTTNER Nicolas | 2007 | M | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
11 | N | RAIMITZ Maximilian | 2007 | M | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||
12 | N | BRUNBAUER Alexander | 2007 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
13 | N | BRYNOV Iiruri | 2009 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
14 | N | MAYER-WILDENHOF Vivian | 2007 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
15 | N | FALCHETTO Ennio | 2007 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
16 | N | EHRENHÖFER Philipp | 2006 | M | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | ||
17 | N | ALMOS Gorka | 1900 | M | HUN | |||
18 | N | PRINZ Jan | 2006 | M | AUT | FUB Baden (AUT) | ||
19 | N | ZOERNER Maxi | 2006 | M | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||
20 | N | BANGERL Lorenz | 2007 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | ||
21 | N | BANGERL Erik | 2007 | M | AUT |
Värja Damer U12-U9 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | TROLP Jara | 2008 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
2 | N | KARL Antonia | 2008 | F | AUT | |||
3 | N | VORDEREGGER Katharina | 2009 | F | AUT | HSV St. Johann (AUT) | ||
3 | N | PAUKNER Flora | 2008 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
5 | N | DYNKOWSKI Valentina | 2011 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
6 | N | HARPF Liselotte | 1900 | F | AUT | |||
7 | N | FRITZSCHE Marie Anna Lea | 2008 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
8 | N | TRAUTNER Charlotte | 2008 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) |
Värja Damer U14 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | OSTROWSKA Paulina | 2006 | F | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
2 | N | TROLP Alena | 2006 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | JEDRZEJEC Wiktoria | 2007 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | PASIC Rea | 2006 | F | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
5 | N | RIEDE Julia | 2006 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
6 | N | TROLP Jara | 2008 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
7 | N | RUMENOVSKI Cintia | 2006 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
8 | N | KÖHLER Miriam | 2006 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
9 | N | CAPPIELLO Veronica Elisa | 2006 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
10 | N | VON LEWINSKI Mia | 1900 | F | AUT |
Värja Herrar U12-U9 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LEITGEB Maximilian | 2008 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
2 | N | LUKARSCH Florian | 2008 | M | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
3 | N | MACK Gregor | 2009 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
3 | N | SISO ESCHE Nicolas | 2009 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
5 | N | COSTA HAMMER David | 2009 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
6 | N | ZIGO Martin | 2008 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
7 | N | SPAN Rares | 2009 | M | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
8 | N | JEGLITSCH Alexander | 2008 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
9 | N | KÖBERL Moritz | 2010 | M | AUT | |||
10 | N | HARPF Maximilian | 2010 | M | AUT | |||
11 | N | GEPPERTH-EPPLY Arthur | 2009 | M | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
12 | N | DE BRITO E CUNHA Nuno | 2009 | M | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) |
Värja Herrar U14 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KUROWSKI Blazej | 2007 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
2 | N | WESIAK Jovan | 2006 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KETLER-VÁRKONYI Róbert | 2006 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | RANKL Julian | 2007 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | ||
5 | N | DROBCZYK Franciszek | 2007 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
6 | N | ABRAMOV Fedor | 2007 | M | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | ||
7 | N | VEGH Peter Jozsef | 2007 | M | HUN | |||
8 | N | LUKARSCH Florian | 2008 | M | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
9 | N | JÖBSTL Joseph | 2007 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
10 | N | VLASENKO Yaroslav | 2006 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
11 | N | TUCZKA Konstantin | 2006 | M | AUT | |||
12 | N | GAHR Johannes | 2007 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
13 | N | GERETSCHLÄGER Leo | 2006 | M | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
14 | N | SPAN Rares | 2009 | M | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) |
Sabel Damer U12-U9 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | RAIDL Franziska | 2008 | F | AUT | SU Wien 9 (AUT) | ||
2 | N | SCHRÖDER Sofia | 2009 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
3 | N | HUPKO Mariella | 1900 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) |
Sabel Damer U14 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | RAIDL Franziska | 2008 | F | AUT | SU Wien 9 (AUT) | ||
2 | N | BIRKMAYER Leonora | 2007 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) |
Sabel Herrar U12-U9 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HAGER Ingmar | 2008 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | HACKENBERG Thimo | 2008 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
3 | N | EIBLER Dominik | 1900 | M | AUT | |||
3 | N | MAJTÉNYI Márton | 2008 | M | AUT |
Sabel Herrar U14 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LAFFER Jonas | 2006 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
2 | N | BERKES David | 2006 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | HACKENBERG Thimo | 2008 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
3 | N | LU Oliver | 2006 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
5 | N | HAGER Ingmar | 2008 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) |