Cadet Circuit - Värja Herrar U17 Individuell

Plats Status Poule Namn Född Kön   Nation Klubb
4 dec. 2021 - 5 dec. 2021 | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | København
1 N PERCHUK Maksym 2006 M UKR
2 N BÜLAU Matthew 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N CHORNOGOD Illia 2005 M UKR
3 N MERIC Murat 2005 M TUR
30 nov. 2019 - 1 dec. 2019 | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | København
1 N PRIIMAGI Henrik 2003 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
2 N VILENSKY Dov Ber 2004 M ISR
3 N KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N SCOTT PAYNE Edward 2004 M GBR
1 dec. 2018 - 2 dec. 2018 | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | København
1 N TOLASOV Vladimir 2002 M RUS
2 N FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI
3 N RUSTAMOV Rostislav 2003 M RUS
3 N UDOVICHENKO Aleksey 2003 M RUS
20 jan. 2018 - 21 jan. 2018 | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | København
1 RINALDI Pietro 2002 M ITA BRLAZ - Scherma Lame Azzurre Brindisi (ITA)
2 KIIROJA Jaron 2002 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
3 JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 RAMDAN Ibrahim 2001 M EGY
10 dec. 2016 - 11 dec. 2016 | Cadet Circuit | København
1 CHOTIN Titouan 2001 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
2 MAISTO Amodio Matteo 2001 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
3 KALININAS Leonardas 2000 M LTU
3 PIANFETTI Sacha 2001 M FRA
12 dec. 2015 - 13 dec. 2015 | Cadet Circuit | København
1 WILSON Nicolas 1999 M USA
2 MACSKA Adam 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
3 BALZANO Marco 2000 M ITA CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola (ITA)
3 BIRO David 1999 M ROU CSS Tg. Mures (ROU)
13 dec. 2014 - 14 dec. 2014 | Cadet Circuit | København
1 N ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 N LIMAREV Ivan 1998 M RUS
3 N BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo 1999 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA)
3 N WHELAN Roo 1998 M GBR Millfield School (GBR)
7 dec. 2013 - 8 dec. 2013 | Cadet Circuit | København
1 N DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
2 N METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 N KIMFORS Anton 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N VILLIGER Jori 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
8 dec. 2012 - 9 dec. 2012 | Cadet Circuit | København
1 N RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
2 N STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 N STEED Oliver 1997 M GBR Skipton Fencing Club (GBR)