Tillbaka till listan

Resultat

Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
24 mars 2018 - 25 mars 2018

Florett Herrar Seniorer Individuell Historik
Plats Status Poule Namn Född Kön   Nation Klubb
1 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
7 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
8 GOMBOS Tom 1998 M ROU FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
10 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
11 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
12 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
14 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
15 ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
16 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
17 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
18 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
19 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
20 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
21 VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
22 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
23 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 MACHETANZ Arne 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
25 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
29 KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
30 TIEMANN Max 1998 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
31 SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
32 OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München (GER)
33 MÄRKLE Felix 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
34 BAIR Stephan 1975 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
35 BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
36 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
37 CZYCHOLL Patric 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
38 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
39 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
40 OTT Daniel 2001 M GER TG Münster (GER)
41 BOY Christian 1997 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
42 SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
43 HÖRGER Lukas 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
44 FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
45 HUBER Julian 1993 M GER MTV München (GER)
46 ZÖLL Christian 1988 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
47 LANGHAMMER Tom 1991 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
48 SCHMITZ Levent 1976 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
49 STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
50 NOACK Oliver 1984 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
51 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
52 REITZ Lennart 1999 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
52 STÖHR Bernd 1983 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
54 KOLLER Korbinian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
55 NIKAS Nikolaos 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
56 DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München (GER)
56 RAEKER Hans Martin 1965 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
58 ZEY Jakob 1991 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
59 EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
60 ZELLER Markus 1999 M GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
61 MEISEL Moritz 2000 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
62 HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
63 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
64 NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
65 1. omg SABLOWSKI Patrick 1997 M GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
66 1. omg KUTSYI Leon 2001 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
67 1. omg KÖTZEL Leonard 1994 M GER TV Villingen (GER)
68 1. omg LIPPOLD Max 2000 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
69 1. omg RÖDER Fridolin 1986 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
70 1. omg SCHWANNINGER Timi 1999 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
71 1. omg PETERS Peer Uwe 1967 M GER TG Münster (GER)