Tillbaka till listan

Resultat

2013 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Weinheim
4 maj 2013 - 5 maj 2013

Florett Herrar U20 Lag Historik
Plats Status Poule Namn Född Kön   Nation Klubb
1 STG WEINHEIM/MANNHEIM       GER
1 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
1 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
1 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
1 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WESTFALEN       GER
3 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 LANGE Philip 1993 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
4 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 LENCBERGS Toms 1995 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
4 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 SACHSEN       GER
5 OSSA Benedict 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
5 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
5 GÜNTHER Hans 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
5 KLEPZIG Philipp 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
6 STG ESSEN/MOERS       GER
6 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers (GER)
6 UNIK Simon 1994 M GER FC Moers (GER)
6 MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
6 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER FC Moers (GER)
7 SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 FINKE Maximilian 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin 1998 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 WINKLER Tim 1998 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 AHRENS Bert 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 SCHWEIZER Oliver 1996 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 MEINERT Viktor 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
8 BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
8 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 BAYERN       GER
9 HARMAN Patrick 1998 M GER TSG Bamberg (GER)
9 HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
9 BAUER Maximilian 1997 M GER TSG Bamberg (GER)
9 DENNEMARCK Johannes 1994 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
10 HAMBURG       GER
10 SABLOWSKI Patrick 1997 M GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
10 PFITZNER Sören 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
10 SCHWALB Keno 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
11 STG HANAU/DORNIGHEIM       GER
11 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
11 MEINHARD Nils 1998 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
11 MEINHARD Kai 1994 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
12 THÜRINGEN       GER
12 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
12 PETERS Richard-Francis 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
12 PRECHT Oliver 1993 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
12 NIKOLEIZIG Holger 1995 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
13 NIEDERSACHSEN       GER
13 GOLOD Vassili 1993 M GER TC Hameln (GER)
13 BÖHM Samuel 1995 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
13 PINTO DOMINGUEZ Enrique 1997 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
13 JEREMIAS Yannik 1995 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
14 PSV STUTTGART       GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
14 MÄRKLE Clemens 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
14 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
14 KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
14 HICKEL Jassir 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
15 SUED-WEST       GER
15 METZLER Phil 1996 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
15 ERDMANN Fabian 1995 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
15 JAKOBS Lukas 1995 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
15 BAPPERT Alexander 1997 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
16 TG NEUSS       GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
16 HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
16 KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
16 BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
17 1. omg DARMSTAEDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
17 1. omg FISCHER Jonas 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
17 1. omg HOHORST Philip 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
17 1. omg OTT Janosch 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
17 1. omg MÜNZER Morris 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
18 1. omg BADEN-SUED       GER
18 1. omg ARNOLD Tim 1995 M GER TV Villingen (GER)
18 1. omg SCHUMACHER Alexander 1994 M GER TV Villingen (GER)
18 1. omg KÖTZEL Leonard 1994 M GER TV Villingen (GER)
F WESTFALEN 2       GER
F HEIDENREICH Silas 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
F BERNHARDT Joel 1994 M GER
F MOOR Justian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
F BRÖKEMEIER Marlon 1997 M GER