Tillbaka till listan

Resultat

Internationales Turnier
GER München
22 oktober 2011 - 23 oktober 2011

Florett Herrar U17 Individuell Historik
Plats Status Poule Namn Född Kön   Nation Klubb
1 NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
2 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BOUTTEFEUX Robin 1996 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
5 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers (GER)
6 LENCBERGS Toms 1995 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
7 MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
8 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
9 BAPPERT Alexander 1997 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
10 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 OSSA Benedict 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
12 RIEDER Florian 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
14 MEINERT Viktor 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
15 PARMENTIER Clement 1995 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
16 MATERNE Pierre Antoine 1997 M BEL
17 GARLIN Max 1995 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
18 BRAUN Pascal 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 HÖRGER Lukas 1996 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 HERMAL William 1995 M BEL CE Namur (BEL)
21 DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
22 KORDUPEL Lukas 1997 M BEL
23 GÜNTHER Hans 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
24 HANKENNE Guillaume 1996 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
25 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
26 HEIDENREICH Silas 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
27 MAYER Max 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 RAFFIN Sven 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
29 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin 1998 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
31 KLEPZIG Philipp 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
32 TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED
33 HONET Antoine 1996 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
34 ABRAHAMS Steven 1996 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
35 MOOR Justian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
35 VANDERAERDEN Levi 1996 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
37 PFITZNER Sören 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
38 MÜLLER Robert 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
39 COULAIE Nicolas 1995 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
40 GONZALEZ Lorenzo 1997 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
41 AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
42 VAN DER HELM Leonard 1998 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
43 HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
44 HOLZNER Roman 1995 M GER MTV München (GER)
45 GASSAN Tim 1997 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
46 LEHMICKE Christian 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
47 PRAILE Martin 1995 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
48 HEROLD Jakob 1995 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
49 ABRAMS Floris 1995 M BEL
50 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
51 LIEBERHERR Jean 1996 M SUI
52 KAISER Patrick 1997 M GER FC Augsburg (GER)
53 BRÖKEMEIER Marlon 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
54 BRÜMMER Fabian Marten 1995 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
55 MÄRKLE Clemens 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
56 BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
57 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
58 ECKSTEIN Fabian 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
59 HUYBRECHT Gijs 1995 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
60 BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
61 VÖGELE Alexander 1996 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
62 MARONET Alexis 1996 M BEL
63 NEUMANN Paul 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
64 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER FC Moers (GER)
65 Poule VAN GIJSEL Sander 1996 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
66 Poule PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
67 Poule TIMMERMANS Nathan 1996 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
68 Poule SCHWALB Keno 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
69 Poule ROTHE Sebastian 1995 M GER MTV München (GER)
69 Poule SCHWEIZER Oliver 1996 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
71 Poule MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
72 Poule SCHÄFER Tim 1995 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
73 Poule PRAUS Darius 1996 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
74 Poule KLUGE Peter 1997 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
75 Poule KAISER Sebastian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
76 Poule POERSCHKE Jan 1998 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
77 Poule NIKOLEIZIG Holger 1995 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
78 Poule KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
79 Poule KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
80 Poule PETERS Richard-Francis 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
81 Poule PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
82 Poule HAAF Til 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
83 Poule GIROD Maxim 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
84 Poule KLEIN Kevin 1995 M GER MTV München (GER)
85 Poule HUBO Jorn 1995 M BEL
85 Poule STEINBACH Theo 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
87 Poule KOCHAN Alexander 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
88 Poule MIELLER Tim 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
89 Poule KAFKA Florian 1997 M GER FS TV Langen (GER)
90 Poule FRIESEN Peter 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
91 Poule GOMBOS Tom 1998 M ROU FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
91 Poule HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
93 Poule PINTO DOMINGUEZ Enrique 1997 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
94 Poule LAMBRECHTS Jo 1997 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
94 Poule VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
96 Poule CONEN Till 1997 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
97 Poule JUNGE Rick Justin 1996 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
98 Poule MODROK Johannes 1996 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
99 Poule NERLICH Kjeld 1996 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
100 Poule BAUER Maximilian 1997 M GER TSG Bamberg (GER)
101 Poule WERTHMANN Lando 1998 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
102 Poule PRATI Tommaso 1997 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
103 Poule JAKOBS Lukas 1995 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
104 Poule ZOUNEK Adrian 1995 M GER Sportfechten Laim (GER)
105 Poule HAUSMANN Lukas 1997 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
106 Poule GÜNTHER Aeneas 1998 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
107 Poule JAINATHSINGH Edgar 1995 M NED s.v. En Cavant (NED)
108 Poule WALTER Leandro 1998 M GER MTV München (GER)
109 Poule RICHTER Tilman 1998 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
109 Poule SCHEIBEL Philipp 1998 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
111 Poule KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
112 Poule MÜLLER Moritz 1998 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
113 1. omg RETZKI Constantin 1998 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
114 1. omg KLEIN Christopher 1998 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
115 1. omg POERSCHKE Jürgen 1998 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
116 1. omg SCHNABEL Tom 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
117 1. omg DE JONG Olivier 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
118 1. omg HOHORST Philip 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
119 1. omg SPIEß Roderick 1996 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
120 1. omg HICKEL Jassir 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
121 1. omg GEISELHART Raphael 1996 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
122 1. omg HÄFNER Nico 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
123 1. omg WINKLER Tim 1998 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
123 1. omg BASTEN Peter 1997 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
125 1. omg WENDLAND Julius 1997 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
126 1. omg MACHETANZ Arne 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
127 1. omg DÖBNER Louis 1998 M NED
128 1. omg SCHMIDT Ole 1997 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
129 1. omg BIELER Martin 1997 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
130 1. omg CONTRINO Dario 1998 M GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
130 1. omg WOLSFELD Matthias 1997 M GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
132 1. omg BREIT Sebastian 1997 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
133 1. omg OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München (GER)
134 1. omg PILLING Eric 1997 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
135 1. omg SCHÄFER Leo 1997 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
136 1. omg FEHRENSEN Reinhard 1998 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
137 1. omg WEINGÄRTNER Eric 1997 M GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
138 1. omg TEICHMANN Benedikt 1997 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
139 1. omg HOHMANN Maximilian 1995 M GER Sportfechten Laim (GER)
140 1. omg SCHULEIT Fabian 1998 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
141 1. omg BISCHOFF Valentin 1996 M GER SC Korb (GER)
142 1. omg BORN Christian 1998 M GER
143 1. omg GLADKOV Nikita 1999 M GER MTV München (GER)
143 1. omg OETZMANN Karl 1998 M GER MTV München (GER)
145 1. omg JÄGER Paul 1999 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
146 1. omg VON RAUCHHAUPT Florian 1997 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
146 1. omg RUNGE Jochen 1999 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
146 1. omg JANDE Bastian 1997 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)