Tillbaka till listan

Resultat

2015 Deutsche Samsung Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
28 mars 2015 - 29 mars 2015

Florett Herrar Seniorer Individuell Historik
Plats Status Poule Namn Född Kön   Nation Klubb
1 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
2 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
5 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
6 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
9 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
12 BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
13 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 ELSNER Dan 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
19 JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
23 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
25 MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
26 BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
27 MOOR Justian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
28 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
29 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
30 BAIR Stephan 1975 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
31 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
32 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
33 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
34 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
35 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
36 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
37 BRAUN Pascal 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 MACHETANZ Arne 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
39 MEINHARD Nils 1998 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
40 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
41 AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
42 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
44 ZÖLL Christian 1988 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
45 WINKLER Tim 1998 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
45 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
45 OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München (GER)
48 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
49 MÄRKLE Clemens 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
50 BRAATZ Eric 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
51 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers (GER)
52 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER)
53 WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
53 PINTO DOMINGUEZ Enrique 1997 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
55 WESTPHAL Nils 1986 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
55 ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel 1993 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
57 LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
58 GROTHKLAUS Dennis 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
59 SCHMITZ Levent 1976 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
60 GONZALEZ Lorenzo 1997 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
61 HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
62 KÖTZEL Leonard 1994 M GER TV Villingen (GER)
63 DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München (GER)
64 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
65 1. omg RAEKER Hans Martin 1965 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
66 1. omg KRÖGER Philipp 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
67 1. omg PLAGEMANN Florian 1982 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
68 1. omg MÜLLER Robert 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
69 1. omg ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
70 1. omg LÜHR Jan Hendrik 1994 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
71 1. omg KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas 1974 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
72 1. omg FLEIG Daniel 1991 M GER TV Villingen (GER)