Tillbaka till listan

Resultat

2008 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Buchholz
10 maj 2008 - 11 maj 2008

Florett Herrar U13 Individuell Historik
Plats Status Poule Namn Född Kön   Nation Klubb
1 SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
2 MAYER Maximilian 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BRAUN Pascal 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GARLIN Max 1995 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 BRAINMAN Daniel-Mike 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
6 MAYER Max 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
8 HEROLD Jakob 1995 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
9 JEREMIAS Yannik 1995 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
10 RIEDER Florian 1995 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
11 AMIN Ludwig 1995 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
12 FISCHER Laurin 1995 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
13 RITTER Jonathan 1995 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
14 KOCH Philip 1995 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
15 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
16 MODEL Fritz 1995 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
17 KLEIN Kevin 1995 M GER MTV München (GER)
18 RAFFIN Sven 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 ANDERSCH Michel 1995 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
20 SCHÄFER Ulf 1995 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
21 KLEMENT Bálint 1995 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
22 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
23 PFITZNER Sören 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
24 JUNT Moritz 1995 M GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
25 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers (GER)
26 GLUMA Felix 1995 M GER FC Moers (GER)
27 GRANER Leonhard 1995 M GER MTV München (GER)
28 HENZE Dominic 1995 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
29 MORGAN Rene 1995 M GER MTV Soltau (GER)
30 KOTHE Merlin 1995 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
31 MÜLLER Philipp 1995 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
32 SCHNELL David 1995 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
33 SCHWALB Keno 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
34 HOLZNER Roman 1995 M GER MTV München (GER)
35 SAUERESSIG Simon 1995 M GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
36 BAUMANN Niklas 1995 M GER TSV Bigge-Olsberg (GER)
37 SCHOLZ Alexander 1995 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
38 BRAUN Frederick 1995 M GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
39 ERDMANN Fabian 1995 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
40 WOLF Jonas 1995 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
40 HANSEN Bojan 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
42 WIDHAMMER Thomas 1995 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
43 DUGE Rasmus 1995 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
44 BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
45 KRAFT Daniel 1995 M GER TSV Bigge-Olsberg (GER)
46 KOSANKE Niklas 1995 M GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
47 WILHELMI Marius 1995 M GER Homburger TG (GER)
48 LU Kevin 1995 M GER TSV Bigge-Olsberg (GER)
49 SCHÄFER Tim 1995 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
50 HAUSER Felix-Leonhard 1995 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
51 DOLLINGER Sascha 1995 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
52 RENAULT Yves 1995 M GER FA Singen (GER)
53 LENK Jan-Niclas 1995 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
54 KIRSCHNER Nicolas 1995 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
55 HAYDEN Devin 1995 M GER TUS Wunstorf (GER)
56 FREUDIG Peter 1995 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
57 KEHRER Tobias 1995 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
58 HIERONYMI Carlo 1995 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
59 WALLAT Dennis 1995 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
60 SCHMOLLER Robin 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
61 WOLLENHAUPT Justus 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
62 KARITTER Pascal 1995 M GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
63 BÖHM Samuel 1995 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
64 BODENSOHN Dominik 1995 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
65 RAUSCHENBACH Fabian 1995 M GER Remscheider SV (GER)